ISU Junior World Cup #3

Innsbruck (AUT) 22 - 23 January 2022 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
22 January 2022 22 January 2022 23 January 2022 23 January 2022
Joep WENNEMARS MA2 NED NED 1.11,76 (1) 36,72 (2)
Tim PRINS MA1 NED NED 1.11,77 (2) 1.52,42 (1)
Kayo VOS MA2 NED NED 1.12,58 (3) 36,91 (4)
Nikita PROSHIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.12,84 (4) 37,04 (5) 1.52,85 (6)
Kiyotaka TOKIYASU 時安 清貴 MA1 JPN JPN 1.13,09 (5) 1.54,17 (7)
Yuta HIROSE 廣瀬 勇太 M? JPN JPN 1.14,25 (6) 36,54 (1)
Vsevolod YATOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.14,44 (7) 1.54,45 (10)
Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.14,45 (8) 36,89 (3)
Roman BINAZAROV Роман Биназаров MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.14,73 (9) 37,87 (16) 1.56,67 (15)
Emil Pedersen MATRE MA1 NOR NOR 1.14,85 (10) 37,79 (14) 1.52,54 (2)
CHO Yeong-Jun (2005) 조영준 MB1 KOR KOR 1.15,02 (11) 37,40 (11)
Sergej BUKUEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.15,10 (12) 37,34 (9)
KO Eun-Woo 고은우 MB1 KOR KOR 1.15,17 (13) 38,17 (18) 1.58,05 (17)
JANG Seo-Jin 장서진 MA2 KOR KOR 1.15,49 (14) 37,14 (6)
Gabriel Eduard NITU MB2 ROU ROU 1.15,61(0) (15) 37,80 (15)
Christian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.15,61(2) (16) 37,57 (12)
Andrej SEMENOV Андрей Семенов MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.15,66 (17) 2.00,30 (22)
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 1.15,69 (18) 37,36 (10)
Auggie HERMAN MA1 USA USA 1.16,04 (19) 38,87(9) (25) 1.57,63 (16)
Nicky ROSANELLI MA2 ITA ITA 1.16,22 (20) 37,26 (7)
Bálint BÖDEI MA1 HUN HUN 1.16,31 (21) 39,01 (27)
Alexander FARTHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 1.16,49 (22) 4.14,54 (15) 40,84 (31) 2.00,52 (24)
Manel ROBLA MA1 ESP ESP 1.16,91 (23) 4.15,86 (16) 1.58,80 (19)
Simon AANNØ MA2 NOR NOR 1.17,11 (24) 4.13,92 (12) 38,02 (17)
Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA2 FIN FIN 1.17,12 (25) 38,87(8) (24)
Gideon HANDE MA2 GER GER 1.17,22 (26) 38,77 (23)
Dominik MAYRHOFER MA1 GER GER 1.17,36 (27) 1.59,71 (20)
Emile SCHNABEL MA2 GER GER 1.17,73 (28) 38,18 (19)
Romedius THURNER MA2 ITA ITA 1.18,05 (29) 39,30 (29) 2.02,72 (29)
Martin BELLOIR MA2 FRA FRA 1.18,55 (30) 2.00,64 (26)
Carl TATELLI MB2 USA USA 1.18,65 (31)
Jakub KOČÍ MA1 CZE CZE 1.19,10 (32) 4.21,24 (20) 2.00,51 (23)
Prokop STODOLA MA2 CZE CZE 1.19,91 (33) 4.22,71 (23) 39,11 (28) 2.00,63 (25)
Jersey CHYTLA MA2 USA USA 1.20,20 (34) 2.04,61 (32)
Sigurd HENRIKSEN MB2 NOR NOR 4.00,23 (1) 1.54,29 (8)
Stijn van de BUNT MA1 NED NED 4.01,90 (2)
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MA2 IAR IAR 4.03,39 (3) 1.52,82 (5)
PARK Sang-Eon 박상언 MA2 KOR KOR 4.05,16 (4) 1.55,48 (13)
Koutaro KASAHARA 笠原 光太朗 MA1 JPN JPN 4.05,77 (5) 1.52,61 (3)
Issei MATSUMOTO 松本 一成 MA2 JPN JPN 4.05,81 (6)
Jonathan TOBON MA1 USA USA 4.07,05 (7) SB 38,41 (20) 1.52,80 (4)
YANG Ho-Jun 양호준 MB2 KOR KOR 4.07,91 (8) 1.54,43 (9)
Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MA1 IAR IAR 4.08,96 (9)
Germain DESCHAMPS MA2 FRA FRA 4.10,00 (10)
Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MA2 NOR NOR 4.12,91 (11) 1.55,97 (14)
Adrian FIERAR MA1 ROU ROU 4.14,04 (13) 2.00,16 (21)
Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.14,06 (14) 1.54,72 (11)
Gabriel GROSS MA1 GER GER 4.17,16 (17) 1.58,74 (18)
Dylan WOODBURY MB2 USA USA 4.17,59 (18) SB 38,70 (22)
Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев MA2 KAZ KAZ 4.20,24 (19)
Felix MOTSCHMANN MA1 GER GER 4.22,33 (21) 38,46 (21)
Alvar MUHONEN MA1 FIN FIN 4.22,37 (22) 38,92 (26)
Giacomo ZAMPEDRI MA1 ITA ITA DQ 2.02,10 (28)
Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MA2 IAR IAR 37,27 (8)
Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин MA1 KAZ KAZ 37,72 (13)
Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE MB2 ROU ROU 40,01 (30) 2.05,50 (33)
Shoumu SASAKI 佐々木 翔夢 MB1 JPN JPN 1.54,83 (12)
Gijs LUIJTEN MA2 BEL BEL 2.01,91 (27)
Robbe BEELEN MA2 BEL BEL 2.03,87 (30)
Simon JEPPSSON MA1 SWE SWE 2.03,91 (31)

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names