ISU World Cup #3

Salt Lake City (USA) 3 - 5 December 2021

Men - Division B

Name 500m 5000m 1500m 500m 1000m
3 December 2021 3 December 2021 4 December 2021 5 December 2021 5 December 2021
GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 MSA CHN CHN 33,96 (1)
Takuya MORIMOTO 森本 拓也 MSA JPN JPN 34,42 (2) PR
Marten LIIV MSA EST EST 34,43 (3) NR
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MSA NOR NOR 34,47 (4) PR 34,58 (10) 1.07,63 (7) PR
Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M35 CAN CAN 34,49(0) (5) SB 34,41 (5) SB
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MSA NOR NOR 34,49(8) (6) PR 34,46 (6) PR 1.08,28(8) (15) PR
LIU An (1996) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 34,51 (7) PR 34,87 (20)
Ruslan MURASHOV MSA IAR IAR 34,52 (8) SB 34,37 (3) SB
Austin KLEBA MN3 USA USA 34,56 (9) PR 34,80 (16) 1.08,27 (13) PR
Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 34,58 (10) PR 34,32 (2) NR 1.07,43 (5) SB
YANG Tao 杨涛 MSA CHN CHN 34,60 (11) PR 34,54 (8) PR
Cooper MCLEOD MN1 USA USA 34,66 (12) PR 34,67 (13) 1.08,38 (18)
Gilmore JUNIO M30 CAN CAN 34,73 (13) 34,56 (9) SB
David BOSA M30 ITA ITA 34,81 (14) SB 34,64 (12) SB 1.07,40 (4) NR
Cornelius KERSTEN MSA GBR GBR 34,82 (15) NR 1.44,92 (11) NR
Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MSA KAZ KAZ 34,91 (16) PR 1.46,17 (25) PR 34,90 (22) PR 1.07,82 (10) PR
JEONG Seon-Kyo 정선교 MN4 KOR KOR 34,92 (17) PR 34,85(8) (18) PR 1.08,60 (23) PR
Tijmen SNEL MSA NED NED 34,93 (18) PR 35,05 (25)
Nil LLOP MA2 ESP ESP 34,98 (19) NR 34,97 (23) NR 1.08,86 (29) NR
Victor LOBAS MSA IAR IAR 35,00 (20) PR 1.47,06 (31) SB 35,40 (32) 1.08,50(2) (20) PR
Artur NOGAL M30 POL POL 35,03 (21) SB 34,85(5) (17) SB
Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 35,04 (22) SB 35,04 (24) SB 1.07,78 (9) SB
KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 MSA KOR KOR 35,05 (23) SB 34,76 (15) SB 1.08,94 (30) SB
Zach STOPPELMOOR MN4 USA USA 35,07 (24) PR 34,88 (21) PR
Moritz KLEIN MN2 GER GER 35,10 (25) PR 1.44,51 (8) PR 1.07,53 (6) PR
Jacob GRAHAM MSA CAN CAN 35,11 (26) SB 35,28(5) (28)
Stefan NEUMIARZHYTSKI MN4 IAB IAB 35,16 (27) PR 35,15 (26) PR 1.10,25 (38) PR
Kimani GRIFFIN M30 USA USA 35,35 (28) 35,28(1) (27) 1.08,50(7) (21) SB
Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MN3 NOR NOR 35,38 (29) PR 39,65 (36) 1.10,71 (41)
Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 35,39 (30) NR 35,36 (31) NR 1.10,17 (37) PR
Roman KRECH Роман Креч M30 KAZ KAZ 35,40(3) (31) SB 35,29 (29) SB
Artsiom CHABAN MSA IAB IAB 35,40(4) (32) SB 35,33 (30) SB
Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 35,44 (33) SB DQ 1.08,63 (24) PR
Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MA2 KAZ KAZ 35,47 (34) NRJ 34,86 (19) NRJ
Jeffrey ROSANELLI MN4 ITA ITA 35,54 (35) 34,59 (11) NR 1.09,43 (32) PR
SUNG Ching-Yang MSA TPE TPE 35,61 (36) SB 35,87 (34)
Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 35,75 (37) PR 1.44,42 (7) NR
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MN1 AUT AUT 35,81 (38) PR 35,47 (33) NR 1.10,29 (39) PR
Oliver GROB MSA SUI SUI 35,89 (39) SB 1.47,56 (36) PR 1.10,55 (40) SB
Diego AMAYA MA2 COL COL 35,93 (40) SB 1.09,62(8) (34) NRJ
Jordan STOLZ MA1 USA USA 36,52 (41) 34,31 (1) WRJ 1.07,03 (3) WRJ
Sergey TROFIMOV MSA IAR IAR 6.08,64 (1) NR 1.44,03 (5) PR
Yegor YUNIN MSA IAR IAR 6.10,56 (2) PR 1.45,59 (20) PR
Casey DAWSON MN2 USA USA 6.10,80 (3) PR 1.43,49 (2) PR
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 6.12,13 (4) NR DNS
Ethan CEPURAN MN3 USA USA 6.12,37 (5) PR 1.45,56 (19)
Emery LEHMAN MSA USA USA 6.14,30 (6) PR
Felix RIJHNEN M30 GER GER 6.15,06 (7) PR
Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN MSA NOR NOR 6.15,11 (8) SB
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MN3 NOR NOR 6.15,13 (9) SB 1.44,73 (10) PR
Danila SEMERIKOV MSA IAR IAR 6.15,46 (10) SB
Riku TSUCHIYA 土屋 陸 MSA JPN JPN 6.15,56 (11) PR
Sander EITREM MN1 NOR NOR 6.15,99 (12) PR
Jordan BELCHOS M30 CAN CAN 6.17,03 (13) SB
Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 MSA JPN JPN 6.17,15 (14) PR 1.43,94 (4) PR
Felix MALY MSA GER GER 6.17,30 (15) PR
Masahito OBAYASHI 大林 昌仁 MSA JPN JPN 6.17,45 (16) PR
Peder KONGSHAUG MN1 NOR NOR 6.17,50 (17) PR
Viktor Hald THORUP MSA DEN DEN 6.17,68 (18) NR
Timothy LOUBINEAUD MSA FRA FRA 6.18,91 (19) SB
CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 MN2 KOR KOR 6.21,47 (20) SB DNF
LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) 이승훈 M30 KOR KOR 6.21,84 (21) SB
Kaleb MULLER MN4 CAN CAN 6.23,93 (22) PR
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MSA KAZ KAZ 6.23,96 (23) SB 1.08,65(7) (25) PR
Daniel NIERO MSA ITA ITA 6.25,21 (24) PR
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 6.26,49 (25) PR
Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MSA KAZ KAZ 6.27,14 (26) SB 1.45,63 (21) SB
Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MN1 KAZ KAZ 6.29,37 (27) PR
Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин M30 KAZ KAZ 6.29,51 (28) PR
Philip DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 6.30,82 (29) SB 1.52,36 (43)
Artur JANICKI MSA POL POL 6.31,05 (30) SB
WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 MA2 CHN CHN 6.31,08 (31) PR
Yahor DAMARATSKI MN3 IAB IAB 6.31,48 (32) 1.49,01 (40) PR
Caleb WAKEFIELD MSA USA USA 6.32,27 (33) PR
German TIRADO MSA COL COL 6.32,33 (34)
Szymon PALKA MSA POL POL 6.33,29 (35)
Gabriel ODOR MN2 AUT AUT 6.33,86 (36) SB 1.47,35 (35) SB
Lukáš STEKLÝ MA1 CZE CZE 6.38,65 (37)
UM Cheon-Ho 엄천호 M30 KOR KOR 6.40,58 (38) SB
Mateusz OWCZAREK MSA POL POL 6.41,71 (39) PR
Evgeniy BOLGOV MN4 IAB IAB 6.42,62 (40)
Diogo MARREIROS M30 POR POR 6.42,91 (41) 1.53,73 (44) NR
Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 6.50,99 (42) SB
Marcel BOSKER MSA NED NED DNF
Mathias VOSTÉ MSA BEL BEL 1.43,24 (1) PR 1.07,75 (8) NR
Tyson LANGELAAR MN4 CAN CAN 1.43,69 (3) SB 1.08,50(8) (22)
LIAN Ziwen 廉子文 MN4 CHN CHN 1.44,34 (6) PR 1.07,02 (2) NR
WANG Haotian 王浩田 MSA CHN CHN 1.44,53 (9) PR DQ
Daniil BELIAEV MSA IAR IAR 1.44,96 (12) SB 1.08,77 (28) PR
Alessio TRENTINI MSA ITA ITA 1.44,99 (13) PR
Odin By FARSTAD MSA NOR NOR 1.45,11 (14) PR
Vincent DE HAÎTRE MSA CAN CAN 1.45,17 (15) SB
PARK Seong-Hyeon (1999) 박성현 MN3 KOR KOR 1.45,34 (16) PR
Peter MICHAEL M30 NZL NZL 1.45,51(5) (17) SB
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU M30 CAN CAN 1.45,51(5) (17)
Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN3 POL POL 1.45,75 (22) PR
Marcin BACHANEK MSA POL POL 1.45,87 (23) SB
KIM Cheol-Min 김철민 MSA KOR KOR 1.45,93 (24) SB
Zbigniew BRÓDKA M35 POL POL 1.46,33 (26) SB
Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MSA KAZ KAZ 1.46,40 (27) PR
TAI Wei-Lin MSA TPE TPE 1.46,49 (28) NR 1.08,65(8) (26) NR
Michele MALFATTI MSA ITA ITA 1.46,54 (29) PR
Haralds SILOVS M35 LAT LAT 1.46,55 (30) SB
Nils VAN DER POEL MSA SWE SWE 1.47,18 (32) PR
Francesco BETTI MN3 ITA ITA 1.47,20 (33) SB
Konrád NAGY M30 HUN HUN 1.47,32 (34) SB 1.10,12 (36) SB
Peter RICHES MN1 GBR GBR 1.47,71 (37) PR 1.10,79 (42) PR
Mathieu BELLOIR MN3 FRA FRA 1.48,37 (38) PR
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN4 FIN FIN 1.48,50 (39) SB 1.10,04 (35) SB
Botond BEJCZI MN3 HUN HUN 1.49,02 (41) PR
Victor RUDENKO MN4 IAB IAB 1.49,58 (42) 1.09,37 (31) PR
Gabriele GALLI MSA ITA ITA 2.01,09 (45)
Damian ŻUREK MN3 POL POL 34,40 (4) NR 1.08,07 (12) PR
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 34,53 (7) SB 1.07,00 (1) SB
Mirko Giacomo NENZI M30 ITA ITA 34,71 (14) PR
Cosmin NEDELEA MN3 ROU ROU 36,22 (35) PR
Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 1.07,84 (11) NR
Marek KANIA MN4 POL POL 1.08,28(5) (14) PR
Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин M30 KAZ KAZ 1.08,30 (16) SB
Kazuya YAMADA 山田 和哉 MN1 JPN JPN 1.08,33 (17) PR
Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко MSA KAZ KAZ 1.08,40 (19) PR
Mamoru TAKADA 高田 衛 MSA JPN JPN 1.08,70 (27) PR
Artem AREFYEV MN2 IAR IAR 1.09,62(5) (33) SB
Joey MANTIA M35 USA USA DNS

WRJ - Junior World Record, NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names