Autumn Cup Осенний Кубок по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 25 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men

Name 500m 5000m 1000m 1500m
23 November 2021 23 November 2021 24 November 2021 25 November 2021
Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MA1 RUS RUS 36,91 (1) 1.13,92 (3) 2.02,74 (50)
Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA2 RUS RUS 37,18 (2) PR 8.09,36 (50) SB 1.14,36 (8) PR 1.58,17 (24) SB
Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA2 RUS RUS 37,19 (3) PR
Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA2 RUS RUS 37,22 (4) PR 1.12,98 (1) PR 1.55,07 (8) PR
Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 37,36 (5) SB 1.14,22 (5) SB 1.54,25 (5) SB
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 37,45 (6) PR 7.42,33 (39) PR 1.14,95 (12) PR 1.54,19 (4) PR
Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA2 RUS RUS 37,52 (7) SB 1.14,57 (11) PR WDR
Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MA1 RUS RUS 37,54(8) (8) PR 7.42,55 (40) PR 1.14,34 (7) PR 2.05,15 (61)
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MA1 RUS RUS 37,54(9) (9) 7.06,90 (4) SB 1.56,93 (17)
Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA2 RUS RUS 37,57 (10)
Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MA1 RUS RUS 37,59 (11) PR 1.16,77 (22)
Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MA1 RUS RUS 37,62 (12) PR 1.16,54 (21) 1.59,41 (31) PR
Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA2 RUS RUS 37,67 (13) PR 7.11,66 (7) SB 1.13,89 (2) PR 1.54,91 (7) SB
Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MA1 RUS RUS 37,70 (14) 7.22,55 (18) SB 1.14,27 (6) PR 1.55,83 (11) PR
Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MA1 RUS RUS 37,76 (15) 7.22,52 (17) PR 1.14,96 (13) 1.55,64 (10)
Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MA1 RUS RUS 38,02 (16) SB 1.16,80 (23) SB
Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA2 RUS RUS 38,03 (17) PR 7.20,67 (15) SB 1.54,37 (6) SB
Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MA1 RUS RUS 38,07 (18) SB 7.26,88 (24) PR 1.15,41 (14) 1.56,08 (12)
Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS 38,26 (19) 7.52,10 (45) SB 1.14,16 (4) SB
Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA2 RUS RUS 38,30 (20) 1.15,51 (15) PR 1.57,24 (19) PR
Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MA1 RUS RUS 38,38 (21) SB 1.14,54 (10) PR 1.56,58 (14) PR
Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MA1 RUS RUS 38,42 (22) PR 1.16,81 (24) 2.00,37 (35) PR
Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MA1 RUS RUS 38,45 (23) PR 1.17,68 (33) 2.01,73 (47)
Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MA2 RUS RUS 38,50 (24) 1.17,62 (32) 2.00,61 (37)
Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MA1 RUS RUS 38,51 (25) PR 1.17,55 (30) PR 2.06,91 (65) PR
Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MA2 RUS RUS 38,54 (26) SB 1.19,19 (43)
Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MA1 RUS RUS 38,58 (27) SB 1.18,58 (39) SB
Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MA1 RUS RUS 38,61 (28) 7.32,91 (29) SB 1.58,55 (27) PR
Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 38,67(2) (29) SB 7.14,79 (9) PR 1.15,82 (18) SB 1.56,25 (13) PR
Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MA1 RUS RUS 38,67(5) (30) SB 7.34,88 (32) SB 2.01,38 (43)
Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MA1 RUS RUS 38,70 (31) 7.33,25 (30) SB 1.15,79 (16) SB 2.00,56 (36) SB
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA2 RUS RUS 38,75 (32) PR 7.47,40 (44) PR 1.18,55 (37) 2.01,05 (41)
Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MA1 RUS RUS 38,84 (33)
Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MA1 RUS RUS 38,86 (34) PR 7.38,48 (34) PR 1.58,35 (26) PR
Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA2 RUS RUS 38,90 (35) PR 7.25,78 (22) PR 1.56,62 (15) PR
Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MA1 RUS RUS 38,94 (36) 7.29,18 (25) PR 1.58,78 (28) PR
Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MA2 RUS RUS 38,95 (37) PR 1.17,07 (28) PR 2.02,52 (49) PR
Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MA1 RUS RUS 38,96(5) (38) WDR
Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MA1 RUS RUS 38,96(8) (39) 7.16,01 (12) PR 1.16,22 (19) 1.57,27 (20) PR
Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MA1 RUS RUS 39,03 (40) SB 7.05,00 (3) SB 1.55,38 (9) PR
Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 39,09 (41) PR 7.00,02 (2) PR 1.53,82 (2) PR
Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA2 RUS RUS 39,10(3) (42) 7.42,22 (38) PR 1.18,77 (40) 2.03,80 (55)
Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MA1 RUS RUS 39,10(9) (43) SB 1.19,34 (44) PR
Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA2 RUS RUS 39,12 (44) 7.16,88 (13) PR 1.17,05 (27) SB 1.57,05 (18) PR
Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MA1 RUS RUS 39,13 (45) SB 7.40,27 (36) SB 2.00,92 (39) SB
Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA2 RUS RUS 39,14 (46) 1.19,14 (42) PR 2.03,90 (56) PR
Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 39,21 (47) 7.57,84 (48) PR 1.17,27 (29) PR 2.00,08 (33) PR
Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MA1 RUS RUS 39,27(1) (48) PR 7.42,98 (41) PR 1.17,72 (34) PR 2.00,68 (38) PR
Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MA1 RUS RUS 39,27(4) (49) 7.18,14 (14) PR 1.56,88 (16) PR
Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MA1 RUS RUS 39,29(8) (50) PR 7.23,60 (19) PR 1.58,07 (23) PR
Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MA1 RUS RUS 39,29(9) (51) 1.18,06 (36) PR 2.01,50 (44) PR
Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MA1 RUS RUS 39,30 (52) SB 7.24,08 (20) SB 1.16,86 (25) PR 2.04,48 (59)
Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA2 RUS RUS 39,32 (53) PR 7.15,23 (11)
Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MA1 RUS RUS 39,33 (54) 7.25,01 (21) PR 1.15,80 (17) PR 1.57,52 (21) SB
Ivan KARPOV Иван Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 39,44 (55) PR 1.21,64 (51) PR 2.09,14 (66) PR
Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MA1 RUS RUS 39,48 (56) SB 7.55,94 (47) SB 1.16,45 (20) PR 2.03,29 (52)
Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 39,49 (57) 8.07,00 (49) SB 1.17,57 (31) 1.59,32 (30)
Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MA1 RUS RUS 39,55 (58) 7.25,97 (23) PR 1.59,01 (29)
Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MA1 RUS RUS 39,64 (59) 7.46,82 (43) PR 1.18,56 (38) PR 2.02,16 (48) PR
Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MA1 RUS RUS 39,76 (60) PR DQ 1.19,68 (45) 2.02,97 (51)
Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MA1 RUS RUS 40,13 (61) 7.39,55 (35) PR 1.19,12 (41) 2.00,20 (34) PR
Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MA1 RUS RUS 40,16 (62) 1.19,72 (46) 2.04,18 (58)
Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA2 RUS RUS 40,23 (63) PR 8.24,37 (52) SB 1.20,43 (47) 2.04,12 (57) SB
Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB2 RUS RUS 40,25 (64) SB DQ 2.01,29 (42) PR
Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA2 RUS RUS 40,46 (65) 7.31,90 (28) 1.22,70 (53) 2.05,53 (63)
Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MA2 RUS RUS 40,50 (66) SB 7.34,33 (31) SB 1.20,48 (48) SB 2.01,58 (46) SB
Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MA1 RUS RUS 40,57 (67) PR 6.59,41 (1) PR 1.57,69 (22)
Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA2 RUS RUS 40,67 (68) PR 7.22,04 (16) PR 1.17,84 (35) PR 2.00,01 (32) PR
Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MA2 RUS RUS 40,80(1) (69) 7.40,74 (37) PR 1.21,16 (49) 2.04,55 (60)
Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MA1 RUS RUS 40,80(3) (70) 1.21,55 (50) SB
Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA2 RUS RUS 41,02(3) (71) SB 7.30,39 (27) PR 2.03,63 (54) SB
Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MA1 RUS RUS 41,02(3) (71) PR 7.37,51 (33) SB 1.22,25 (52) 2.06,26 (64)
Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) Александр Платонов MA2 RUS RUS 41,17 (73) 7.52,66 (46) SB DNS WDR
Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA2 RUS RUS 41,39 (74) 7.44,14 (42) PR 2.03,32 (53) PR
Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MA1 RUS RUS 41,41 (75) SB 8.19,33 (51) SB 1.24,64 (54) SB 2.13,62 (67) SB
Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA2 RUS RUS 41,59 (76) PR 7.29,58 (26) PR 2.05,16 (62)
Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MA1 RUS RUS 41,67 (77) SB 1.27,11 (55) SB
Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MA1 RUS RUS 43,62 (78) PR 1.27,24 (56) 2.14,63 (68)
Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA2 RUS RUS DNF WDR
Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MA1 RUS RUS WDR
Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MA1 RUS RUS WDR
Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 7.08,32 (5) 1.53,52 (1)
Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA2 RUS RUS 7.08,45 (6) SB 1.16,89 (26) SB 2.01,04 (40)
Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MA1 RUS RUS 7.13,94 (8) SB 1.14,45 (9) PR 1.54,07 (3) PR
Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MA1 RUS RUS 7.14,88 (10) SB 1.58,26 (25)
Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,53 (45)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names