ISU World Cup #2

Stavanger (NOR) 19 - 21 November 2021 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Division A

Name 1000m 500m 10000m 500m 1500m
19 November 2021 20 November 2021 20 November 2021 21 November 2021 21 November 2021
Thomas KROL MSA NED NED 1.08,66 (1) 1.46,16 (5)
Kai VERBIJ MSA NED NED 1.08,68 (2) 34,98 (8) 35,02 (16)
Kjeld NUIS M30 NED NED 1.08,74 (3) 1.46,21(5) (7)
NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MN3 CHN CHN 1.08,83 (4) 1.45,16 (1)
Masaya YAMADA 山田 将矢 MSA JPN JPN 1.08,87 (5) SB
Ryota KOJIMA 小島 良太 MN4 JPN JPN 1.08,91 (6) SB
KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 MN4 KOR KOR 1.08,92 (7) PR 1.45,63 (3) SB
Hein OTTERSPEER M30 NED NED 1.08,95 (8) 35,08(3) (14) 34,98 (15)
Cornelius KERSTEN MSA GBR GBR 1.09,09 (9) NR
Taiyo NONOMURA 野々村 太陽 MN1 JPN JPN 1.09,16 (10) PR 1.46,21(3) (6) PR
CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 MSA KOR KOR 1.09,20 (11) SB 34,97 (7) 35,10 (17)
Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 1.09,23 (12) 34,57 (1) 34,61 (2)
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MSA BLR BLR 1.09,24 (13) 35,12 (17) 35,28 (20)
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MSA NOR NOR 1.09,35 (14) SB 34,99(9) (10) 35,26 (19)
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU M30 CAN CAN 1.09,46 (15)
Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MSA RUS RUS 1.09,72 (16) 1.14,28 (20) 34,70 (5) SB
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 1.10,20 (17) SB
Vincent DE HAÎTRE MSA CAN CAN 1.10,26 (18)
Merijn SCHEPERKAMP MN3 NED NED 1.10,27 (19) 35,24 (18) 34,75 (7) PR
Mathias VOSTÉ MSA BEL BEL 1.10,46 (20)
Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MN2 RUS RUS 34,60 (2) SB 34,67 (3)
Marek KANIA MN4 POL POL 34,65 (3) PR 34,86 (9)
KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 MSA KOR KOR 34,73 (4) 34,88 (10)
Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 MSA JPN JPN 34,79 (5) 34,57 (1)
Wataru MORISHIGE 森重 航 MN2 JPN JPN 34,82 (6) 34,68 (4)
Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 MSA JPN JPN 34,99(2) (9) 34,94 (13)
Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 35,02(1) (11) 34,91 (11)
Yamato MATSUI 松井 大和 MSA JPN JPN 35,02(4) (12) 34,81 (8) SB
Dai Dai N'TAB MSA NED NED 35,06 (13) 34,72 (6) SB
YANG Tao 杨涛 MSA CHN CHN 35,08(9) (15)
LIU An (1996) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 35,11 (16)
Gilmore JUNIO M30 CAN CAN 35,29 (19)
Nils VAN DER POEL MSA SWE SWE 12.38,92 (1) TR
Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) M35 NED NED 12.56,08 (2)
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN M35 CAN CAN 13.00,23 (3)
Graeme FISH MSA CAN CAN 13.07,73 (4)
Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M35 RUS RUS 13.09,83 (5)
Davide GHIOTTO MSA ITA ITA 13.10,25 (6) SB
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M35 RUS RUS 13.12,89 (7)
Patrick BECKERT M30 GER GER 13.13,26 (8)
Patrick ROEST MSA NED NED 13.15,08 (9) 1.47,12 (15)
Marwin TALSMA MSA NED NED 13.15,83 (10)
Bart SWINGS M30 BEL BEL 13.18,03 (11) SB 1.46,45 (11) SB
Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 MSA JPN JPN 13.24,18 (12) SB 1.46,41 (10)
Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 34,92 (12) SB
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MSA NOR NOR 34,97 (14)
Jeffrey ROSANELLI MN4 ITA ITA 35,25 (18)
Joey MANTIA M35 USA USA 1.45,55 (2)
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MN4 NOR NOR 1.45,75 (4) SB
Kazuya YAMADA 山田 和哉 MN1 JPN JPN 1.46,27 (8)
Peder KONGSHAUG MN1 NOR NOR 1.46,39 (9) SB
Kristian ULEKLEIV MSA NOR NOR 1.46,86 (12)
Connor HOWE MN3 CAN CAN 1.46,96 (13)
Takuro ODA 小田 卓朗 MSA JPN JPN 1.46,99 (14)
Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 1.47,35 (16)
Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 MSA JPN JPN 1.47,38 (17)
Jan BLOKHUIJSEN M30 NED NED 1.47,96 (18)
Tyson LANGELAAR MN4 CAN CAN 1.48,02 (19)
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MN3 NOR NOR 1.48,78 (20) SB

NR - National Record, TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names