Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 13 November 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m
Gabriel Eduard NITU MB2 ROU ROU 37,12 (1) PR 1.53,58 (1) PR
Benedikt TRIENDL MN2 GER GER 37,48 (2) 1.14,44 (1)
Emile SCHNABEL MA2 GER GER 37,50 (3) PR
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 37,54 (4) DNS
Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA2 FIN FIN 37,81 (5) 1.55,80 (2) PR
Alvar MUHONEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,27 (6) PR 1.56,28 (4) PR
Kalle KINNALA MN1 FIN FIN 38,48 (7) PR 2.00,18 (7)
Alexander FARTHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 38,78 (8) 4.11,07 (3) PR
Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 38,83 (9) SB 1.17,18 (3) SB
Max KOKKO MN1 FIN FIN 38,85 (10) 1.21,02 (5)
Stephane BARBERA MN3 ESP ESP 38,93 (11) SB
Joeri GROOT MSA NED NED 39,28 (12) SB 1.58,40 (5) SB
Camiel GROOT M30 NED NED 39,60 (13) SB 2.03,64 (11) SB
Andrea Maria DE TOMASI MN2 ITA ITA 40,11 (14) SB 1.20,15 (4) SB
Martin SANTANA MB1 GER GER 40,32 (15) PR 1.22,66 (9) PR
Leo HUBER MC1 GER GER 40,78 (16) PR 1.22,00 (7) PR
Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 40,95 (17) SB 2.06,22 (14) SB
Ronald KERSSENS MSA NED NED 41,02 (18) PR 2.05,24 (13) PR
Max PATZ MC2 GER GER 41,04 (19)
Menno BAKKER (1990) M30 NED NED 41,04 (19) SB 1.22,25 (8) SB
Roy van RIJN MSA NED NED 41,42 (21) SB 2.03,18 (9) SB
Elias FEICHTER MA2 AUT AUT 41,42 (21) SB 4.33,33 (5) SB
Bandet MARTH MC2 GER GER 41,71 (23) 1.25,30 (12)
Ewout LUIJT M30 NED NED 42,06 (24) SB 1.24,62 (11) SB
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER MC2 GER GER 42,21 (25) 1.22,97 (10)
Valters KANBERGS MC2 LAT LAT 42,31 (26) PR 2.10,81 (16) NRJ
Julian ZIMMERLING MB1 AUT AUT 42,53 (27) PR 2.07,70 (15) PR
Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB1 AUT AUT 43,59 (28) 1.26,89 (13) PR
Dustin HÖHNE MC2 GER GER 43,89 (29) 1.27,06 (14)
Sven WOLF MSA NED NED 44,36 (30) SB 1.28,71 (15) SB
Gerlof ZWAGA M55 NED NED 44,73 (31) SB 2.12,29 (17) SB
Tudor DEBU MC1 ROU ROU 44,79 (32) PR 1.31,26 (18) PR
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MC2 GER GER 45,00 (33) 1.30,23 (16) PR
Roberto MILESI M55 ITA ITA 45,03 (34) SB 1.30,34 (17) SB
Frits van SOEST M65 NED NED 45,95 (35) 2.34,40 (20) SB
Yoshi KELLER M50 GER GER 46,82 (36) SB 1.36,75 (20) SB
Patrik PAROULEK MC2 SVK SVK 47,17 (37) PR 1.35,69 (19) PR
Rienk ZWAGA M60 NED NED 49,29 (38) SB 2.25,45 (18) SB
Vinzenz ÖTTL MYA GER GER 49,71 (39) 1.40,65 (21) PR
Olav LANGELAND M65 NOR NOR 50,60 (40) SB 5.04,19 (8) SB
Jan van der MEULEN M75 NED NED 51,17 (41) SB 1.48,05 (22) SB
Samuel PAROULEK MYB SVK SVK 52,61 (42) 1.52,94 (23)
Ton MORSCH M70 NED NED 53,41 (43) SB 2.38,79 (21) SB
Markus PETSCHACHER M60 AUT AUT 1.05,86 (44) 5.00,82 (7) SB
Paul GROENEWOUD MA1 NED NED DNF 1.21,67 (6)
Günther TRAUB M80 GER GER DQ 6.03,71 (9) SB
Alessio CRISTOFORETTI MYB ITA ITA DQ 1.54,41 (24) PR
Gabriele FRANZINELLI MYA ITA ITA DQ 2.27,25 (19) PR
Alexander REZZONICO MA1 ESP ESP 1.16,85 (2)
Manel ROBLA MA1 ESP ESP 1.55,93 (3) PR
Felix MOTSCHMANN MA1 GER GER 1.59,95 (6)
Maximilian GEPPERT MA2 GER GER 2.02,99 (8)
Gabriel GROSS MA1 GER GER 2.03,55 (10)
Dominik MAYRHOFER MA1 GER GER 2.04,11 (12)
Lennart JASCH MN2 GER GER 3.52,68 (1) PR
Adrian FIERAR MA1 ROU ROU 4.05,28 (2)
Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 4.17,38 (4) SB
Jeroen REPKO M35 NED NED 4.42,38 (6) SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names