ISU World Cup #1

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 12 - 14 November 2021 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Division B

Name 500m 5000m 1500m 500m 1000m
12 November 2021 12 November 2021 13 November 2021 14 November 2021 14 November 2021
Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 34,74 (1) SB 1.10,03 (6)
Damian ŻUREK MN3 POL POL 35,16 (2) PR 1.09,78 (4) PR
YANG Tao 杨涛 MSA CHN CHN 35,24 (3)
Takuya MORIMOTO 森本 拓也 MSA JPN JPN 35,29 (4) 35,42 (4)
LIU An (1996) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 35,35 (5) 35,08 (3)
Marek KANIA MN4 POL POL 35,36 (6) 35,07 (2) PR 1.10,60 (10)
Cooper MCLEOD MN1 USA USA 35,42 (7) 35,54(1) (7)
Janno BOTMAN MN3 NED NED 35,44 (8) 35,49 (6)
Marten LIIV MSA EST EST 35,52 (9) 36,16 (27) 1.10,36 (8)
KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 MSA KOR KOR 35,59 (10) 35,71 (14)
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MSA NOR NOR 35,65 (11) 35,57 (9) SB 1.10,55 (9) SB
Jeffrey ROSANELLI MN4 ITA ITA 35,76(2) (12) 35,45 (5) SB
Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 35,76(5) (13) 35,75 (15)
Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 35,76(8) (14) 35,54(1) (7)
Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 35,78 (15) 35,67 (13)
Nil LLOP MA2 ESP ESP 35,79 (16) 35,60 (10) NR WDR
JEONG Seon-Kyo 정선교 MN4 KOR KOR 35,81 (17) 35,61 (11) SB 1.11,46 (21)
Mirko Giacomo NENZI M30 ITA ITA 35,91 (18) 35,64 (12) SB 1.11,98 (28)
David BOSA M30 ITA ITA 35,94 (19) 35,88 (18) 1.10,99 (19)
Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MN3 NOR NOR 36,03 (20)
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 36,08 (21) SB 1.50,67 (24) 36,29 (28)
Stefan NEUMIARZHYTSKI Стефан Невмержицкий MN4 BLR BLR 36,13 (22) 36,06(9) (24) 1.12,49 (31)
Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 36,14 (23) 35,91 (20) 1.10,66 (11)
Jacob GRAHAM MSA CAN CAN 36,17 (24) 35,82 (16)
Moritz KLEIN MN2 GER GER 36,25 (25) 36,03 (22) 1.10,80 (14)
TAI Wei-Lin MSA TPE TPE 36,34 (26) 1.52,23 (35) 1.11,73 (27)
Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко MSA KAZ KAZ 36,54 (27) 35,87 (17) 1.11,66 (25)
Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN4 POL POL 36,58 (28)
Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 36,84 (29) 36,07 (25) 1.13,14 (34)
Diego AMAYA MA2 COL COL 36,88 (30) 1.12,87 (33)
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MN1 AUT AUT 36,92 (31) 36,65 (29) 1.13,54 (35)
Oliver GROB MSA SUI SUI 36,93 (32)
Juuso LEHTONEN MN1 FIN FIN 37,17 (33) 37,15 (30) 1.15,17 (36)
Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MA2 KAZ KAZ DNF 36,14 (26)
Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MSA KAZ KAZ DQ 36,06(4) (23) 1.10,83 (15)
Sander EITREM MN1 NOR NOR 6.23,73 (1) PR 1.49,44(1) (14)
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MN3 NOR NOR 6.24,09 (2) SB
Marcel BOSKER MSA NED NED 6.24,66 (3)
Michele MALFATTI MSA ITA ITA 6.24,68 (4) 1.51,13 (31)
Casey DAWSON MN2 USA USA 6.26,86 (5) 1.50,94 (28)
Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 6.29,40 (6)
Timothy LOUBINEAUD MSA FRA FRA 6.29,42 (7)
Kristian ULEKLEIV MSA NOR NOR 6.29,68 (8)
Sven KRAMER M35 NED NED 6.30,09 (9)
Ethan CEPURAN MN3 USA USA 6.30,54 (10)
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 6.30,64 (11)
Emery LEHMAN MSA USA USA 6.31,11 (12) 1.48,61 (8)
LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) 이승훈 M30 KOR KOR 6.31,24 (13) SB
Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 MSA JPN JPN 6.31,77 (14) 1.47,65 (3)
Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MSA RUS RUS 6.32,23 (15) 1.48,83 (10)
Peder KONGSHAUG MN1 NOR NOR 6.32,40 (16)
Masahito OBAYASHI 大林 昌仁 MSA JPN JPN 6.32,61 (17)
Takahiro ITO 伊藤 貴裕 MSA JPN JPN 6.33,80 (18)
Felix MALY MSA GER GER 6.35,04 (19)
Daniel NIERO MSA ITA ITA 6.36,36 (20)
Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MN1 KAZ KAZ 6.36,69 (21) PR
Felix RIJHNEN M30 GER GER 6.36,74 (22)
Viktor Hald THORUP MSA DEN DEN 6.36,85 (23)
CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 MN2 KOR KOR 6.39,59 (24)
SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 MN4 CHN CHN 6.40,43 (25)
Haralds SILOVS M35 LAT LAT 6.41,67 (26)
Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин M30 KAZ KAZ 6.42,34 (27) SB
Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN3 BLR BLR 6.42,92 (28)
Philip DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 6.43,30 (29) SB
German TIRADO MSA COL COL 6.44,84 (30)
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 6.46,04 (31)
Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MSA KAZ KAZ 6.46,29 (32) 1.50,85 (26)
Fridtjof PETZOLD MSA GER GER 6.46,82 (33)
Lukáš STEKLÝ MA1 CZE CZE 6.47,87 (34)
Szymon PALKA MSA POL POL 6.49,94 (35) 1.50,95 (29)
Mateusz OWCZAREK MSA POL POL 6.50,61 (36)
Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MN4 BLR BLR 6.53,33 (37) 1.52,72 (37)
Diogo MARREIROS M30 POR POR 7.05,43 (38)
UM Cheon-Ho 엄천호 M30 KOR KOR 7.08,90 (39) SB
Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MSA POL POL 7.12,04 (40) SB
Artur JANICKI MSA POL POL DQ
Kazuya YAMADA 山田 和哉 MN1 JPN JPN 1.47,34 (1) 1.10,69 (12)
Taiyo NONOMURA 野々村 太陽 MN1 JPN JPN 1.47,37 (2) 1.09,70 (3)
Zbigniew BRÓDKA M35 POL POL 1.47,79 (4) SB 1.11,49 (22)
Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MN2 RUS RUS 1.47,80 (5) SB
Alessio TRENTINI MSA ITA ITA 1.48,25 (6) SB
Cornelius KERSTEN MSA GBR GBR 1.48,60 (7) 1.09,50 (2)
Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 1.48,62 (9) DQ
WANG Haotian 王浩田 MSA CHN CHN 1.48,97 (11)
Odin By FARSTAD MSA NOR NOR 1.49,08 (12) 1.10,95(9) (18)
Jake WEIDEMANN MSA CAN CAN 1.49,43 (13)
PARK Seong-Hyeon (1999) 박성현 MN3 KOR KOR 1.49,44(3) (15) SB
LIAN Ziwen 廉子文 MN4 CHN CHN 1.49,56 (16) 1.10,11 (7)
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MSA KAZ KAZ 1.49,57 (17)
Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY MN4 USA USA 1.49,75 (18) 1.11,22 (20)
Marcin BACHANEK MSA POL POL 1.49,81 (19)
Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN3 POL POL 1.50,40 (20)
Peter MICHAEL M30 NZL NZL 1.50,44 (21)
Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN4 BLR BLR 1.50,57 (22) 1.12,42 (30)
Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин M30 KAZ KAZ 1.50,60 (23) 1.11,63 (24)
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN4 FIN FIN 1.50,82 (25) 1.11,67 (26)
Gabriel ODOR MN2 AUT AUT 1.50,86 (27) 1.20,81 (37) SB
KIM Cheol-Min 김철민 MSA KOR KOR 1.51,05 (30)
Mathias VOSTÉ MSA BEL BEL 1.51,36 (32)
Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MSA KAZ KAZ 1.51,41 (33)
Jeremias MARX MSA GER GER 1.51,85 (34)
Francesco BETTI MN3 ITA ITA 1.52,58 (36)
Konrád NAGY M30 HUN HUN 1.52,92 (38) 1.12,70 (32)
Botond BEJCZI MN3 HUN HUN 1.54,28 (39)
CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 MSA KOR KOR 34,95 (1) SB 1.09,38 (1) SB
Artur NOGAL M30 POL POL 35,90 (19) WDR
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 35,93 (21)
Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR WDR
Connor HOWE MN3 CAN CAN 1.09,96 (5)
Tyson LANGELAAR MN4 CAN CAN 1.10,71 (13)
Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS 1.10,89 (16)
Mamoru TAKADA 高田 衛 MSA JPN JPN 1.10,95(1) (17)
Austin KLEBA MN3 USA USA 1.11,53 (23)
Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.12,29 (29)

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names