Gewestelijke Wedstrijd

Leeuwarden (NED) 7 November 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m 100m 300m 700m
Bram van ESSEN MN1 NED NED 38,06 (1) 1.15,95 (2)
Sjoerd KLEINHUIS MSA NED NED 38,59 (2) 1.14,85 (1) SB
Jornt DIJK MN2 NED NED 38,75 (3) 1.56,88 (2)
Mathijs van ZWIETEN MN1 NED NED 38,89 (4) PR 1.54,64 (1) PR
Wessel HORLINGS MN3 NED NED 39,18 (5) SB 11,00 (1) SB
Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER MB2 NED NED 39,38 (6) 1.57,30 (3)
Lars STRAVER MA1 NED NED 39,84 (7) 2.04,71 (6) PR
Sipke Daniël SIJTSEMA MA2 NED NED 40,17 (8) 2.02,04 (5)
Ties ROEMERS MA1 NED NED 40,19 (9) PR 2.05,01 (7) PR
Sem BODEWES MB2 NED NED 40,37 (10) WDR
Milan RIETVELD MC2 NED NED 40,48 (11) PR 1.20,77 (3)
Otto van de POL M40 NED NED 40,88 (12) SB 2.01,14 (4) SB
Eelke WESTRA MA1 NED NED 41,52 (13) 2.06,55 (8) PR
Berend LANGE MC1 NED NED 41,95 (14) 1.23,72 (4)
Niek BIJMA MC1 NED NED 42,25 (15) PR 1.24,60 (5) PR
Glenn van der VEEN MB2 NED NED 42,32 (16) PR 2.06,71 (9) PR
Ruud WILLEMS M40 NED NED 42,33 (17) 11,40 (2) SB
Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA MC1 NED NED 44,40 (18) 1.29,37 (9) PR
Tymen BOK MB1 NED NED 44,52 (19) PR 1.27,82 (7) PR
Tsjerk van der MEER MC1 NED NED 44,88 (20) 1.27,89 (8)
Ids van der MEULEN MC1 NED NED 45,28 (21) 11,80 (3) SB
Pieter ZIJLSTRA MC1 NED NED 45,57 (22) 1.31,34 (10) PR
Rick ELLING MB2 NED NED 45,95 (23) 2.26,40 (10) PR
Mart SYPERSMA MYA NED NED 46,18 (24) 1.34,72 (11)
Lars DIJCK MYB NED NED 50,07 (25) 12,82 (5)
Jesper SCHMITZ MYA NED NED 50,39 (26) PR 1.40,97 (12) PR
Tim POSTMA MYC NED NED 52,65 (27) 13,40 (10)
Bertus NIEZING M70 NED NED 52,68 (28) 1.45,71 (13) SB
Watse WESTRA MYA NED NED 55,90 (29) 1.56,44 (14)
Sander KUIPERS MC1 NED NED 56,01 (30) 13,88 (14) SB
Johannes KOLKMAN MC1 NED NED 58,60 (31) PR DQ
Rimer TJOELKER MYB NED NED 58,63 (32) 13,48 (11)
Sem de VRIES MC1 NED NED 59,19 (33) 2.05,13 (15)
Jan Æesge van der MEER MYC NED NED 59,60 (34) PR 14,57 (17) SB
Thijs de WIT MYB NED NED 1.01,60 (35) PR 14,00 (15) SB
Hessel KRAMER MYB NED NED 1.02,47 (36) PR 15,01 (20) SB
Ilmar YNTEMA MYB NED NED 1.02,54 (37) PR 14,65 (18) SB
Thijs JORRITSMA MYB NED NED 1.06,94 (38) PR 13,72 (13) SB
Tieme BOUMA MYC NED NED 1.13,08 (39) 14,68 (19)
Grietsen WIJMA M60 NED NED 1.27,57 (6) SB
Olaf VUNDERINK MB1 NED NED 4.18,21 (1)
Niklas REINDERS MB2 NED NED 4.18,23 (2) PR
Daan RIDDER MB1 NED NED 4.19,42 (3) PR
Johan TALSMA MB2 NED NED 4.26,16 (4) PR
Jilles TJOELKER MB2 NED NED 4.29,90 (5) PR
Jetse TEUNISSEN MA2 NED NED 4.42,81 (6) SB
Marijn BLANKEN MB1 NED NED 4.58,70 (7)
Homme Jan de GROOT MN4 NED NED 6.56,00 (1)
Dyon TALSMA MN1 NED NED WDR
Jente KIWIET MYA NED NED 12,80 (4) 1.11,07 (1) SB
Sverre BAKKER MYA NED NED 12,84 (6) SB 1.12,23 (3) SB
Jelmer TASMA MYB NED NED 13,02 (7) SB 1.11,27 (2) SB
Tijn BIJMA MYB NED NED 13,05 (8) 1.15,71 (5)
Tijmen KIWIET MYA NED NED 13,09 (9) 1.14,72 (4)
Jeroen WESSELS MYB NED NED 13,53 (12) 1.16,63 (6) SB
Jurjen KRAMER MYD NED NED 14,27 (16) SB 36,30 (1) SB
Jurjen DIJKSTRA MYD NED NED 15,18 (21) SB 40,46 (2)
Eelke KOLKMAN MYE NED NED 15,29 (22) SB 41,96 (3) SB
Hidde BOSKMA MYE NED NED 16,09 (23) SB 48,03 (4)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names