Russia - Single Distances Championships 2022

Kolomna 28 - 31 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men

Name 500m 5000m 1000m 1500m 10000m
28 October 2021 28 October 2021 29 October 2021 30 October 2021 31 October 2021
Viktor MUSHTAKOV MSA IAR IAR 34,94 (1) 1.09,38 (1)
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 35,27 (2) SB DNS
Victor LOBAS MSA IAR IAR 35,46 (3) PR 1.10,59 (4) 1.50,94 (12) SB
Nikita BAZYUK MN3 IAR IAR 35,54 (4) PR 1.11,26 (6)
Artem ZOLOTAREV MSA IAR IAR 35,58 (5) SB 1.11,27 (7) SB
Timur KARAMOV MN1 IAR IAR 35,68 (6)
Artem AREFYEV MN2 IAR IAR 35,74 (7) SB
Mikhail KAZELIN MSA IAR IAR 35,83 (8) SB 1.11,71 (13) 1.55,91 (23)
Ruslan RAFIKOV MSA IAR IAR 35,89 (9) SB 1.11,82 (14)
Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) M30 IAR IAR 36,01 (10) SB 1.11,63 (12)
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,08 (11) PR 1.13,74 (20)
Nikolaj TRUSOV MN3 IAR IAR 36,10 (12) SB 1.10,86 (5) SB 1.51,19 (13) SB
Danila BOBYR MSA IAR IAR 36,12 (13) PR 1.11,38 (8)
Roman TIKHANOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,25 (14) PR 1.12,34 (15)
Stepan CHISTIAKOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,36 (15) SB 1.11,60 (11) 1.50,42 (10)
Amal MUKHAMEDOV MN3 IAR IAR 36,41 (16) PR 1.14,56 (22)
Dmitrij KURAZHOV MSA IAR IAR 36,56 (17) SB 1.10,45 (3) PR 1.48,15 (4) SB
Aleksej ZHBANOV MSA IAR IAR 36,78 (18) PR 1.12,46 (16) PR
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN4 IAR IAR 36,82 (19) PR 1.11,43 (9) 1.49,41 (8)
Nikita CZVETCIKH MSA IAR IAR 36,86 (20) SB 1.13,29 (18)
Nikita VARAVKIN MN1 IAR IAR 36,90 (21) PR 1.13,78 (21)
Pavel TARAN MN1 IAR IAR 36,97 (22) SB 1.48,83 (6) PR
Filipp SMAGIN MA2 IAR IAR 37,13 (23) SB
Nikita PROSHIN MA2 IAR IAR 37,23 (24) 1.52,83 (18)
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) M35 IAR IAR 6.19,96 (1) SB 1.49,22 (7) 13.11,28 (2) SB
Sergey TROFIMOV MSA IAR IAR 6.20,58 (2) SB 1.47,21 (1)
Alexander RUMYANTSEV M35 IAR IAR 6.20,97 (3) SB 13.05,24 (1) SB
Yegor YUNIN MSA IAR IAR 6.21,26 (4) PR 1.48,40 (5) SB 13.34,00 (5) PR
Danila SEMERIKOV MSA IAR IAR 6.24,57 (5) SB 13.16,35 (3) SB
Daniil ALDOSHKIN MN2 IAR IAR 6.35,36 (6) SB 1.47,93 (2) SB 13.27,50 (4) PR
Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) M30 IAR IAR 6.38,96 (7) 13.50,13 (6) SB
Daniil GENSHEL MN1 IAR IAR 6.39,53 (8) 1.50,61 (11) 14.01,01 (8) PR
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MA2 IAR IAR 6.43,70 (9) SB 1.53,86 (20)
Ilya IVANOV MN4 IAR IAR 6.45,29 (10) 1.52,46 (17) SB 13.54,25 (7) SB
Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN4 IAR IAR 6.47,29 (11)
Daniil CHMUTOV MN3 IAR IAR 6.48,63 (12) SB
Aleksandr DAGAEV MN2 IAR IAR 6.55,30 (13) SB 1.51,90 (14) SB
Georgij CHEMYAKIN MN2 IAR IAR 6.55,60 (14)
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MN1 IAR IAR 6.56,08 (15) SB
Semen KONONOV MN1 IAR IAR 6.58,45 (16) 1.54,74 (22)
Timofej SOBOLEV MN1 IAR IAR 6.59,54 (17)
Gleb VARLAMOV MN3 IAR IAR 7.02,93 (18) 1.56,93 (24)
Egor MENSHIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 7.03,08 (19)
Egor BUKIN MN4 IAR IAR WDR
Daniil BELIAEV MSA IAR IAR 1.10,10 (2) PR 1.48,10 (3) SB
Aleksandr PODOLSKII MN4 IAR IAR 1.11,51 (10) 1.49,65 (9) SB
Anton VODICHENKOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.13,15 (17) SB 1.53,92 (21)
Maksim SHARAPOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.13,63 (19) 1.52,23 (15) SB
Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MN3 IAR IAR 1.14,96 (23)
Matvej TARASOV (2003) MA2 IAR IAR 1.52,45 (16)
Egor SHKOLIN MN4 IAR IAR 1.53,48 (19)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names