Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men - Junior B/C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
8 October 2021 8 October 2021 9 October 2021 9 October 2021
Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB2 RUS RUS 38,05 (1) PR 1.58,12 (1) SB 4.10,51 (1) PR
Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS 38,22 (2) 2.04,01 (8) SB 1.15,32 (2) SB
Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB2 RUS RUS 38,38 (3) PR 1.59,30 (4) PR 1.16,99 (4) SB 4.22,23 (8) SB
Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB2 RUS RUS 38,49 (4) SB DQ DQ
Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MB1 RUS RUS 38,78 (5) PR 1.17,87 (5) PR
Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB2 RUS RUS 38,89 (6) SB 4.14,57 (3) PR
Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB2 RUS RUS 38,90 (7) SB 2.04,21 (10) SB 4.29,26 (15) PR
Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB2 RUS RUS 38,91 (8) PR 2.03,94 (7) PR 1.18,18 (7)
Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB2 RUS RUS 39,00 (9) PR 1.15,77 (3) PR
Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB2 RUS RUS 39,17 (10) SB 4.20,11 (7) SB
Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB2 RUS RUS 39,28 (11) SB 4.24,15 (10) PR
Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MB2 RUS RUS 39,33 (12) SB DNS
Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB2 RUS RUS 39,44 (13) SB 1.18,93 (10) SB
Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB2 RUS RUS 39,46 (14) PR 1.19,33 (12) PR
Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MB1 RUS RUS 39,58 (15) SB DQ 1.20,45 (15) SB DNS
Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB2 RUS RUS 39,74 (16) SB WDR
Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 39,77 (17) SB 1.58,99 (2) PR 1.18,11 (6) SB 4.16,76 (4) SB
Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB2 RUS RUS 39,91 (18) 2.03,32 (6) 1.18,26 (8) PR 4.22,63 (9) PR
Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MB2 RUS RUS 39,97 (19) PR 1.59,55 (5) PR 1.18,37 (9) SB 4.14,17 (2) SB
Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 40,19 (20) PR 2.04,05 (9) PR 1.20,22 (14) PR 4.25,92 (11) PR
Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB2 RUS RUS 40,26 (21) 2.05,56 (11) 1.19,16 (11) SB 4.27,25 (12) SB
Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MB1 RUS RUS 40,36 (22) PR 1.22,87 (17) SB 4.33,34 (17) SB
Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB2 RUS RUS 40,40 (23) 2.06,68 (13) 4.18,48 (6) PR
Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MB2 RUS RUS 40,47 (24) SB DNS 1.20,05 (13) PR 4.17,81 (5) SB
Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,50 (25) SB 2.07,63 (16) SB 4.34,23 (18) SB
Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 40,65 (26) SB 2.13,64 (26) SB
Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB2 RUS RUS 41,01 (27) 2.07,28 (14) PR 4.37,69 (21) PR
Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB2 RUS RUS 41,05(0) (28) PR 2.06,52 (12) PR DQ
Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MB1 RUS RUS 41,05(9) (29) PR 2.18,78 (29) SB DQ
Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MB1 RUS RUS 41,08 (30) PR 1.24,82 (21) SB
Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MC1 RUS RUS 41,21 (31) SB 2.07,35 (15) PR 4.39,93 (24) SB
Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MB1 RUS RUS 41,32 (32) SB 2.09,64 (18) SB 1.21,92 (16) SB 4.28,85 (14) SB
Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MB2 RUS RUS 41,40 (33) SB 4.28,31 (13) PR
Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 41,44(3) (34) SB 2.13,46 (25) SB 1.23,68 (19) SB
Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 41,44(6) (35) PR 1.27,30 (26) PR
Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MB1 RUS RUS 41,55 (36) PR 2.13,09 (24) PR 4.41,46 (25) PR
Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MB1 RUS RUS 41,87 (37) PR 2.08,72 (17) PR 1.23,11 (18) SB 4.37,71 (22) PR
Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 42,10 (38) SB 4.36,27 (20) SB
Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 42,19 (39) SB DNF 1.23,73 (20) SB 4.35,54 (19) SB
Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 42,36 (40) PR 2.13,66 (27) PR 1.25,70 (22) PR 4.51,86 (28) PR
Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 42,46 (41) SB 2.09,84 (19) SB 4.39,84 (23) SB
Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MB2 RUS RUS 42,84 (42) PR 2.10,74 (21) PR 1.26,42 (25) PR 4.42,56 (26) PR
Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MB1 RUS RUS 43,65 (43) SB 2.12,18 (23) SB 1.26,01 (24) SB
Denis YAKOVLEV Денис Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 44,00 (44) 2.24,55 (31) 1.32,12 (29) SB 5.26,35 (30)
Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB2 RUS RUS 44,20 (45) SB 2.18,35 (28) SB 1.29,51 (27) SB 4.42,98 (27) SB
Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 44,51 (46) SB 2.23,37 (30) SB 1.29,77 (28) SB 5.00,95 (29) SB
Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 47,44 (47) PR DNF 1.34,58 (30) PR
Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MC2 RUS RUS 57,76 (48) 2.11,80 (22) 1.25,97 (23) 4.31,16 (16) PR
Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS DNF WDR
Dmitrij DOKASH Дмитрий Докаш MC1 RUS RUS DQ 1.35,56 (31) PR
Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB2 RUS RUS DQ 1.59,10 (3) SB 1.15,08 (1) SB
Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,23 (20) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names