Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Women - Junior A

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
8 October 2021 8 October 2021 9 October 2021 9 October 2021
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LA2 RUS RUS 40,78 (1) SB 2.18,08 (11) SB 1.22,26 (1) SB
Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LA1 RUS RUS 40,82 (2) SB 4.31,64 (2) SB
Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LA1 RUS RUS 41,92(0) (3) SB DNS
Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LA2 RUS RUS 41,92(7) (4) SB 4.54,36 (8) SB
Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LA1 RUS RUS 42,30 (5) SB 1.26,51 (6) SB
Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LA1 RUS RUS 42,53 (6) SB 2.14,19 (7) SB 1.25,28 (3) SB
Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 42,72 (7) SB 2.10,79 (4) SB 1.25,99 (4) SB 4.31,34 (1) SB
Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LA2 RUS RUS 43,13 (8) 2.12,01 (5) 1.26,03 (5) SB
Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LA2 RUS RUS 43,14 (9) SB 2.13,95 (6) SB 1.26,91 (7) SB
Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LA2 RUS RUS 43,43 (10) SB 2.08,23 (1) SB 4.32,25 (3) SB
Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LA2 RUS RUS 43,65 (11) SB 1.28,84 (11) SB
Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA2 RUS RUS 43,80 (12) SB 1.28,64 (10) SB 5.03,68 (10) SB
Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LA2 RUS RUS 43,82 (13) SB 4.32,94 (4) SB
Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LA1 RUS RUS 44,01 (14) SB 1.32,67 (16) SB
Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LA1 RUS RUS 44,05 (15) SB 1.37,61 (17) SB
Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA2 RUS RUS 44,32 (16) SB 2.17,33 (9) SB 1.28,50 (9) SB 4.51,83 (7) SB
Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LA2 RUS RUS 44,34 (17) PR 2.10,37 (3) PR
Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LA1 RUS RUS 44,41 (18) PR 2.24,88 (15) SB 1.32,44 (15) SB
Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LA2 RUS RUS 44,52 (19) SB 2.25,86 (16) SB 1.30,22 (12) SB 5.23,82 (12) PR
Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LA1 RUS RUS 44,93 (20) SB 2.15,85 (8) SB 1.27,71 (8) SB 4.47,55 (5) SB
Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LA1 RUS RUS 45,17 (21) SB 2.23,24 (14) SB 1.32,40 (14) SB 5.12,29 (11) SB
Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA2 RUS RUS 45,41 (22) SB 2.19,79 (12) SB 4.48,99 (6) SB
Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LA2 RUS RUS 45,50 (23) PR 2.17,62 (10) PR 1.30,54 (13) PR
Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LA1 RUS RUS 46,19 (24) PR 2.23,03 (13) SB 4.57,26 (9) SB
Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова LA1 RUS RUS 52,66 (25) SB 2.55,18 (17) SB 1.52,46 (18) SB
Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LA1 RUS RUS 57,05 (26) SB 2.08,92 (2) PR 1.23,68 (2) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names