Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Women

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
8 October 2021 8 October 2021 9 October 2021 9 October 2021
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L35 RUS RUS 39,46 (1) SB WDR
Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 39,92 (2) SB 1.58,94 (3) SB 4.15,18 (3) SB
Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LN1 RUS RUS 39,98 (3) SB 1.20,96 (1) SB
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS 40,38 (4) SB 1.57,18 (2) SB 4.07,79 (1) SB
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LN1 RUS RUS 40,96 (5) SB 2.07,80 (11) SB 1.21,60 (4) SB
Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LN2 RUS RUS 41,07 (6) 1.22,37 (5) PR
Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LN1 RUS RUS 41,11 (7) SB 1.21,19 (2) PR
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LN2 RUS RUS 41,15 (8) SB 2.05,18 (8) SB 4.29,04 (9) PR
Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LSA RUS RUS 41,45(3) (9) SB 1.23,18 (7) SB
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN3 RUS RUS 41,45(7) (10) SB 2.03,93 (6) SB 1.21,53 (3) SB 4.22,70 (5) SB
Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN3 RUS RUS 41,51 (11) SB 2.08,03 (13) PR 1.23,38 (8) SB
Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LN2 RUS RUS 41,57 (12) SB 2.17,62 (24)
Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 41,59 (13) 2.08,50 (14) PR
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 41,63 (14) SB 2.11,94 (20) SB 4.38,28 (13) SB
Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LSA RUS RUS 41,68 (15) SB 2.05,11 (7) SB
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LN1 RUS RUS 42,01 (16) SB 2.08,56 (16) SB 1.23,11 (6) SB 4.37,36 (12) SB
Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LN1 RUS RUS 42,19 (17) SB 1.26,03 (13) SB
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN3 RUS RUS 42,38 (18) SB 2.12,88 (21) SB 1.24,87 (11) SB
Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LN1 RUS RUS 42,41 (19) SB 2.09,73 (19) PR 4.43,40 (14) SB
Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LN2 RUS RUS 42,67 (20) SB 2.09,32 (18) SB 1.24,03 (9) SB
Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LN1 RUS RUS 42,80 (21) SB 2.07,91 (12) SB 1.24,10 (10) SB DNS
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LN2 RUS RUS 42,86 (22) SB 1.25,95 (12) SB
Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 43,08 (23) SB 2.15,46 (23) PR 1.26,72 (14) PR
Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN4 RUS RUS 43,54 (24) SB 1.27,64 (15) SB
Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LN2 RUS RUS 43,83 (25) SB 2.08,52 (15) SB 4.31,16 (10) SB
Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LN1 RUS RUS 44,05 (26) SB 1.34,41 (16) SB
Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN4 RUS RUS 44,08 (27) SB 2.13,40 (22) SB DNF 4.50,20 (15) SB
Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LSA RUS RUS 44,48 (28) SB WDR
Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LN3 RUS RUS 47,30 (29) SB 2.31,16 (25) SB 1.37,64 (17) SB
Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LN2 RUS RUS DNS 2.02,18 (4) PR 4.16,17 (4) SB
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA Елизавета Голубева LSA RUS RUS 1.56,48 (1) SB 4.08,11 (2) SB
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LN2 RUS RUS 2.02,62 (5) PR 4.27,20 (8) SB
Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LSA RUS RUS 2.06,61 (9) SB 4.25,93 (6) SB
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS 2.06,86 (10) SB 4.26,95 (7) SB
Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN3 RUS RUS 2.09,04 (17) SB 4.35,12 (11) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names