Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1

Minsk (BLR) 2 - 3 October 2021 Source: P. Volodko

Women - Junior C/D

Name 500m 1500m 500m 1000m
2 October 2021 2 October 2021 3 October 2021 3 October 2021
Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC2 BLR BLR 45,39 (1) 2.21,96 (1) PR 45,04 (1) PR 1.31,71 (2) SB
Kira HANCHARYK LC1 BLR BLR 46,00 (2) SB 45,98 (2) SB 1.35,69 (6) SB
Evialina KANAPLIANIK Evelina Konoplyanik LC1 BLR BLR 46,20 (3) SB 46,43 (4) 1.35,15 (5) SB
Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC2 BLR BLR 46,22 (4) 1.31,54 (1) SB
Valeriya HERASIMCHYK LC2 BLR BLR 46,50 (5) PR 46,24 (3) PR
Daminika KUKHARCHYK LC1 BLR BLR 46,57 (6) SB 2.29,64 (2) SB 46,67 (5) 1.34,94 (4)
Darya CHARNIAKOVA LC1 BLR BLR 47,99 (7) SB DNS 48,38 (6) 1.37,55 (7) SB
Valeria ARLOUSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 48,25 (8) PR 48,55 (7) 1.38,32 (8) SB
Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) LYA BLR BLR 48,89 (9) PR 2.35,61 (3) PR 49,77 (10) 1.43,77 (11) PR
Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYB BLR BLR 49,03 (10) 49,54 (9)
Juliana KRUKAVA LYC BLR BLR 49,27 (11) 2.40,24 (4) PR 1.41,70 (9) PR
Veranika SKOROZHONOK LC1 BLR BLR 49,83 (12) 49,14 (8) PR 1.42,38 (10) PR
Diana YASHYNSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 50,24 (13) 50,45 (12) 1.44,37 (13)
Yelizaveta HALUBTSOVA LC2 BLR BLR 51,07 (14) SB 2.52,44 (6) PR 50,85 (13) SB 1.49,30 (17) SB
Rina VAITSENKOVA LC1 BLR BLR 51,22 (15) SB DNS DNS
Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LC2 BLR BLR 51,26 (16) SB 51,40 (15)
Arina SAKHAR L? BLR BLR 51,69 (17) PR 51,37 (14) PR 1.45,77 (14)
Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYB BLR BLR 51,77 (18) PR 2.41,72 (5) PR 52,34 (17) 1.44,21 (12) PR
Darya MELYANTSAVA LYA BLR BLR 53,00 (19) SB 52,83 (19) SB 1.53,51 (18) SB
Elena KOVALENKO L? BLR BLR 53,47 (20) PR 54,61 (23) 2.02,64 (22) PR
Elizaveta KURYANAVA LYD BLR BLR 55,01 (21) PR 54,77 (24) PR 1.54,41 (19) PR
Ulyana SHUSTSIKAVA LYB BLR BLR 55,20 (22) SB 52,97 (20) PR 2.07,58 (23) SB
Valeria AROCHKA LC1 BLR BLR 56,44 (23)
Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 57,22 (24) 52,63 (18) 1.47,16 (15) PR
Arina ZHIGADLO LYC BLR BLR 1.00,68 (25) PR
Arianna ROMANCHYK LYA BLR BLR 1.01,46 (26) PR 1.01,82 (28)
Darina MAGEROVA LYA BLR BLR 1.01,54 (27) 50,34 (11) DNS
Yaroslava KONOPLYANNIK LYD BLR BLR 1.01,87 (28) PR 1.03,13 (29)
Aliaksandra KHIMARODA LYC BLR BLR 1.05,52 (29) SB 57,07 (25) SB
Veronica GERASIMOVA LYA BLR BLR 1.06,02 (30) 1.03,55 (30) PR 2.17,12 (24) PR
Daryna PANKRATSENKAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.06,99 (31) SB 54,12 (21) SB 1.54,94 (20) PR
Diana ZHARKINA LYC BLR BLR 1.08,20 (32) PR 1.08,14 (32) PR
Darya BABROUSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 1.08,93 (33) DNS 54,39 (22) SB 2.01,94 (21) SB
Julia BYKOUSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 1.11,40 (34) SB 59,54 (26) SB
Alisa VOYTOVA L? BLR BLR DNS 1.07,58 (31) PR
Maruia KOSTYUSHKINA L? BLR BLR DNF 1.00,11 (27) PR DNS
Aryna SEVASTSIANOVA LYB BLR BLR 51,59 (16) PR 1.47,58 (16)
Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LC1 BLR BLR 1.31,99 (3) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names