Kolomna Skating Center Prize На Призы Конькобежного Центра Коломна

Kolomna (RUS) 3 - 4 September 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет)

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
3 September 2021 3 September 2021 4 September 2021 4 September 2021
Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS 38,19 (1) SB 1.15,84 (1) SB DNS
Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB2 RUS RUS 38,93 (2) PR 2.04,42 (4) PR 1.18,03 (2) PR
Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB2 RUS RUS 39,09 (3) SB 2.05,53 (5) SB 1.19,48 (4) SB
Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MC2 RUS RUS 39,56 (4) PR 2.07,86 (7) PR 1.20,39 (7) SB 4.38,60 (6) SB
Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MB1 RUS RUS 39,66 (5) PR 2.05,81 (6) PR 1.20,86 (9) PR 4.31,77 (4) PR
Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB2 RUS RUS 39,68 (6) SB 1.21,98 (10) SB
Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MB2 RUS RUS 39,88 (7) PR 2.08,09 (8) PR 1.20,76 (8) SB 4.28,32 (3) SB
Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB2 RUS RUS 39,90 (8) PR 2.01,74 (2) PR 1.19,83 (5) PR
Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MB2 RUS RUS 39,92 (9) PR 2.09,52 (11) SB 1.23,22 (12) SB 4.35,17 (5) SB
Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB2 RUS RUS 40,07 (10) PR 2.04,26 (3) PR 1.20,24 (6) PR 4.21,30 (1) SB
Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB2 RUS RUS 40,53 (11) PR 1.22,55 (11) PR
Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB2 RUS RUS 40,62 (12) SB 2.01,28 (1) SB 1.18,77 (3) SB 4.23,59 (2) SB
Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MB2 RUS RUS 41,00 (13) SB 2.09,33 (9) SB
Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MB1 RUS RUS 41,17 (14) PR 2.11,22 (14) PR
Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 41,23 (15) PR 2.09,37 (10) PR 1.23,27 (13) PR 4.41,41 (7) PR
Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB2 RUS RUS 41,35 (16) PR 2.10,21 (12) SB 1.25,78 (14) SB
Aleksandr IVANOV (2006) Александр Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 41,68 (17) PR 2.14,91 (15) PR
Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 42,16 (18) PR 1.28,36 (17) PR
Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS 42,31 (19) PR 2.10,35 (13) PR
Timofej IGNATEV Тимофей Игнатьев MC1 RUS RUS 42,61 (20) PR 2.21,98 (18) PR 1.29,32 (18) SB 5.17,21 (10) PR
Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,83 (21) PR 2.20,58 (17) PR 1.27,72 (15) PR 4.55,68 (8) PR
Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS 43,78 (22) PR 2.28,68 (21) PR
Denis YAKOVLEV Денис Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 43,90 (23) SB 2.24,43 (20) PR 1.32,51 (20) SB 5.25,89 (12) PR
Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MB1 RUS RUS 44,78 (24) SB 2.23,32 (19) PR 1.31,57 (19) SB 5.20,78 (11) PR
Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MB1 RUS RUS 56,07 (25) SB 2.42,43 (22) SB 1.36,04 (21) SB 5.27,32 (13) PR
Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS DNF 2.18,20 (16) PR 1.27,84 (16) SB 5.00,12 (9) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names