Kolomna Skating Center Prize На Призы Конькобежного Центра Коломна

Kolomna (RUS) 3 - 4 September 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Women - Junior B/C (16-17 лет)

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
3 September 2021 3 September 2021 4 September 2021 4 September 2021
Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LB2 RUS RUS 41,45 (1) SB 2.19,74 (8) PR
Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LB2 RUS RUS 42,10 (2) SB 2.13,55 (1) SB 1.24,81 (1) PR 5.02,43 (6) SB
Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC2 RUS RUS 42,65 (3) PR 2.13,97 (2) PR 1.26,41 (2) PR 4.43,40 (1) PR
Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LB1 RUS RUS 42,69 (4) PR 2.16,28 (3) PR
Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LB1 RUS RUS 43,83 (5) SB 2.19,35 (7) SB 1.29,68 (5) SB DNS
Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LC1 RUS RUS 44,54 (6) PR 2.26,69 (14) PR 1.33,38 (8) PR 5.18,59 (10) PR
Liliya KAMALOVA Лилия Камалова LC2 RUS RUS 44,87 (7) PR 2.20,68 (10) PR 1.31,32 (7) SB 5.13,55 (8) PR
Kira VAKHITOVA Кира Вахитова L? RUS RUS 45,10 (8) PR 2.21,50 (12) PR
Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) Кристина Новикова LC2 RUS RUS 45,39 (9) PR 2.31,95 (18) PR 1.37,28(4) (11) SB
Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LB2 RUS RUS 45,74 (10) SB 2.20,05 (9) SB 1.31,18 (6) SB 4.58,33 (3) SB
Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LB1 RUS RUS 46,71 (11) SB 1.34,82 (9) SB
Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 47,14 (12) PR 2.29,29 (16) PR 1.36,20 (10) PR 5.19,24 (11) PR
Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC2 RUS RUS 48,82 (13) SB 2.53,05 (21) SB 1.45,23 (14) SB WDR
Elizaveta AGEEVA Елизавета Агеева LC1 RUS RUS 48,94 (14) PR 2.38,80 (20) PR 1.40,67 (13) SB
Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC2 RUS RUS 56,82 (15) SB 2.32,54 (19) SB 1.37,28(5) (12) SB 5.34,07 (13) SB
Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LC2 RUS RUS 57,69 (16) SB 2.17,86 (5) PR 1.29,59 (3) PR 5.03,13 (7) SB
Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,37 (4) SB 4.53,07 (2) SB
Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,94 (6) PR 1.29,62 (4) PR
Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,91 (11) SB 5.01,18 (5) SB
Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,45 (13) SB 5.00,23 (4) SB
Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,31 (15) SB 5.13,59 (9) SB
Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,37 (17) SB 5.27,43 (12) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names