Open Summer Cup of the Chelyabinsk Region Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m
19 August 2021 19 August 2021 20 August 2021
Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MC1 RUS RUS 40,59 (1) PR 2.08,70 (3) PR
Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MC2 RUS RUS 41,16 (2) SB 2.04,27 (1) SB 1.21,15 (1) SB
Konstantin AFANASEV Константин Афанасьев MC2 RUS RUS 41,79 (3) SB 2.08,54 (2) SB
Mikhail KULIKOV Михаил Куликов MC1 RUS RUS 41,99 (4) SB 2.18,52 (11) PR
Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,08 (5) SB 2.12,06 (5) SB 1.24,27 (2) SB
Roman UKHANOV Роман Уханов MC2 RUS RUS 42,43 (6) PR 2.14,83 (6) PR DNF
Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MC2 RUS RUS 42,66 (7) SB 2.16,71 (8) SB 1.27,47 (5) SB
Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MC2 RUS RUS 43,04(2) (8) PR 2.15,72 (7) PR 1.27,26 (4) PR
Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 43,04(5) (9) PR 2.17,21 (9) PR 1.29,37(5) (7) PR
Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MC2 RUS RUS 43,11 (10) PR 2.17,81 (10) PR 1.48,28 (29) SB
Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MC2 RUS RUS 43,30 (11) SB
Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MC2 RUS RUS 43,33 (12) PR 2.11,30 (4) SB 1.24,49 (3) PR
Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) Максим Николаев MC2 RUS RUS 43,36 (13) PR 2.23,40 (17) PR 1.30,59 (9) PR
Vadim IGNASHENKOV Вадим Игнашенков MC2 RUS RUS 43,53 (14) PR 2.20,68 (14) PR 1.29,37(8) (8) PR
Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MC2 RUS RUS 43,96 (15) PR 2.19,44 (13) SB 1.31,02 (12) SB
Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MC2 RUS RUS 45,21 (16) SB 2.23,71 (18) SB
Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MC1 RUS RUS 45,43 (17) PR 2.21,33 (16) PR 1.32,82 (14) PR
Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MC2 RUS RUS 45,56 (18) SB 1.34,28 (18) PR
Ravshan NISHAMBAEV Равшан Нишамбаев MC1 RUS RUS 45,86 (19) SB 1.33,63 (16) SB
Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MC2 RUS RUS 45,99 (20) SB 2.28,31 (21) SB
Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 46,05 (21) PR 2.28,36 (22) PR 1.33,74 (17) PR
Danil FESKO Данил Фесько MC1 RUS RUS 46,14 (22) PR 1.33,62 (15) PR
Maksim SUTURIN Максим Сутурин MC1 RUS RUS 46,23 (23) PR 2.24,15 (19) PR 1.32,52 (13) PR
Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MC1 RUS RUS 46,76 (24) PR 1.35,21 (19) PR
Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MC1 RUS RUS 46,96 (25) PR 1.35,92 (21) PR
Mikhail ROGOZIN Михаил Рогозин MC1 RUS RUS 47,42 (26) PR
Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 47,70 (27) SB 1.41,73 (27) PR
Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MC2 RUS RUS 47,80 (28) SB 1.38,12 (22) SB
Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MC1 RUS RUS 48,30 (29) PR
Mikhail IGUMNOV Михаил Игумнов MC1 RUS RUS 49,44 (30) PR 2.41,78 (25) PR 1.42,02 (28) SB
Yurij IGNATEV Юрий Игнатьев MC1 RUS RUS 49,52 (31) PR 1.39,20 (25) PR
Egor POPOV (2008) Егор Попов MC1 RUS RUS 49,82 (32) PR DQ 1.38,57 (23) PR
Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MC1 RUS RUS 56,63 (33) SB 2.33,77 (23) PR 1.38,82 (24) PR
Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) Максим Спиридонов MC1 RUS RUS 58,49 (34) SB 2.38,66 (24) PR 1.39,46 (26) SB
Aleksandr PECHENKIN Александр Печенкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.13,16 (35) SB DQ
Aleksandr LOPAEV Александр Лопаев MC1 RUS RUS DNS 2.25,58 (20) PR 1.35,61 (20) SB
Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик MC1 RUS RUS DNS
Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MC2 RUS RUS DNS 2.19,32 (12) PR 1.30,82 (11) PR
Yurij KUCHUKOV Юрий Кучуков MC1 RUS RUS DNF 1.29,30 (6) PR
Oskar GENSHEL Оскар Геншель MC2 RUS RUS DQ 2.21,22 (15) PR 1.30,68 (10) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names