International Race - ISU Development Camp

Inzell (GER) 6 - 7 August 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 100m 300m 500m 1500m
6 August 2021 6 August 2021 6 August 2021 6 August 2021 6 August 2021 6 August 2021 7 August 2021 7 August 2021
Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 35,98 (1) 1.11,36 (3) PR DQ
Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 36,03 (2) SB 1.11,29 (2) SB 1.51,36 (4) SB
Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 36,21 (3) SB 1.10,75 (1) SB 36,61 (1)
Jeremias MARX MSA GER GER 36,40 (4) SB 3.55,46 (4) SB 1.52,02 (5) SB
Ole JESKE MN4 GER GER 36,53 (5) SB 1.11,88 (5) SB 1.54,74 (7) SB
Moritz KLEIN MN2 GER GER 36,69 (6) SB 3.56,25 (5) PR 1.50,84 (2) PR
Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 36,87 (7) SB 3.56,66 (6) PR 1.49,71 (1) SB
Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 37,02 (8) SB 1.14,41 (7) SB 37,44 (3)
Niklas KURZMANN MN2 GER GER 37,06 (9) SB 1.12,95 (6) SB 1.52,65 (6) PR
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 37,37 (10) SB
Benedikt TRIENDL MN2 GER GER 37,42 (11) SB
Juuso LEHTONEN MN1 FIN FIN 37,48 (12) SB
Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MN1 ROU ROU 37,60 (13) PR 1.58,34 (4) PR 38,19 (4)
Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MN3 ROU ROU 37,68 (14) SB 1.59,07 (5) SB
Gabriel Eduard NITU MB2 ROU ROU 37,78 (15) 1.55,94 (3) SB 37,41 (2) PR
Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA2 FIN FIN 38,16 (16) SB 4.15,57 (11) PR
Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN4 CZE CZE 38,42 (17) SB 1.16,87 (9) SB 39,29 (7) 2.01,94 (10) SB
Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE MB2 ROU ROU 38,56 (18) PR 2.01,52 (7) PR 39,01 (5)
Kalle KINNALA MN1 FIN FIN 38,83 (19) SB 4.16,60 (12) SB
Jakub KOČÍ MA1 CZE CZE 38,85 (20) PR 4.07,77 (10) PR 39,11 (6) 1.57,45 (9) SB
Alvar MUHONEN MA1 FIN FIN 39,50 (21) SB 2.00,93 (6) SB
Adrian FIERAR MA1 ROU ROU 39,64 (22) PR 4.00,27 (8) PR 1.57,08 (8)
Lukáš STEKLÝ MA1 CZE CZE 40,17 (23)
Matej SEMENIUK MA1 CZE CZE 40,71 (24) WDR
Rares MOLDANSCHI MB2 ROU ROU 41,79 (25) 1.22,88 (10) 2.07,03 (11) PR
Dustin HÖHNE MC2 GER GER 42,40 (26) PR 1.24,85 (12) PR 2.11,67 (13) PR
Daniel ŠIMKO MA1 SVK SVK 42,62 (27) PR 1.29,25 (15) PR
Märt KUUS M40 EST EST 42,66 (28) SB 1.23,76 (11) PR 2.10,94 (12) PR
Leo HUBER MC1 GER GER 42,77 (29) SB 1.24,86 (13) SB
Bandet MARTH MC2 GER GER 42,96 (30) PR WDR
Boris VARGA MN2 SVK SVK 43,57 (31) SB 1.27,00 (14) PR
Zeb OLSTHOORN MYB NED NED 44,94 (32) PR
Art Markkus TAMM MB1 EST EST 47,29 (33) PR 1.35,31 (16) PR 2.29,65 (14) PR
Kajetan BURDZINSKI MC1 GER GER 48,77 (34) PR 30,21 (1) SB 48,36 (9) PR
Vinzenz ÖTTL MYA GER GER 49,47 (35) PR 31,78 (2) SB 49,88 (10)
Samuel PAROULEK MYB SVK SVK 52,44 (36) PR 1.49,76 (19) PR
Maros MOSCAK MC1 SVK SVK 56,09 (37) PR 1.57,44 (20) PR
Pius ÖTTL MYC GER GER 57,98 (38) PR 35,87 (3) SB 57,78 (12) PR
Lukas MOSCAK MYC SVK SVK 59,42 (39) PR 36,54 (4) SB
Max KOKKO MN1 FIN FIN DNS
Patrik PAROULEK MC2 SVK SVK DQ 1.37,55 (17) PR
Marek KURŠ MC1 CZE CZE DQ 1.40,83 (18) PR 50,45 (11) PR 2.36,56 (15) PR
Michael ROTH MN4 GER GER 1.11,76 (4) SB 1.50,85 (3) SB
Sjoerd KLEINHUIS MSA NED NED 1.15,10 (8) SB
Peter MICHAEL M30 NZL NZL 1.48,27 (1) SB
Jesse de LANGE MN1 NED NED 1.54,65 (2) SB
Lukas MANN MN3 GER GER 3.46,13 (1) PR
Felix RIJHNEN M30 GER GER 3.52,63 (2) PR
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN4 FIN FIN 3.54,43 (3) PR
Paul GALCZINSKY MN4 GER GER 3.56,88 (7) SB
Richard HERRMANN MN3 GER GER 4.06,44 (9) PR DNS
Kamil ZIELINSKI MYD GER GER 17,32 (1) SB
Maximilian ZAUNER MYF GER GER 19,21 (2) SB DNF
Olen OLSTHOORN MYD NED NED 37,25 (5) SB
Ede KORTLEVER MC2 GER GER 42,75 (8) SB
Julian KOLLMANN MYC GER GER DQ
Max REDER MN3 GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names