International Race - ISU Development Camp

Inzell (GER) 30 July 2021

Women

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 300m
Ilka FÜZESY LA1 HUN HUN 41,94 (1) SB DQ
Vivien ZSCHIMMER LA1 GER GER 42,06 (2) SB 1.25,13 (3) SB
Magdalena MÜHLE LA2 GER GER 42,29 (3) SB 4.33,91 (5) SB
Bibiane WERNER LB2 GER GER 43,28 (4) PR 1.28,85 (10) SB
Sofie ADEBERG LB1 GER GER 43,48 (5) SB 1.27,78 (8) SB
Hannah LLOP LB2 ESP ESP 43,66 (6) PR 1.31,03 (17) PR
Andrea GNANDT LB2 ROU ROU 43,96 (7) PR 1.30,51 (15) PR
Julia ESPIN LB1 ESP ESP 44,15 (8) PR 1.28,76 (9) PR
Johanna RICHTER LB1 GER GER 44,32 (9) SB 1.29,90 (13) PR
Ona RODRIGUEZ LC1 ESP ESP 44,67 (10) PR 1.29,76 (12) PR
Valentina MENDOZA LA1 ESP ESP 44,83 (11) PR 1.29,60 (11) PR
Fanni PALAKOVICS LC2 HUN HUN 44,99 (12) SB 2.21,53 (1) SB
Mara FUHRMANN LC2 GER GER 45,61 (13) SB DQ
Tami ALTROGGE LB1 GER GER 45,70 (14) SB 1.30,46 (14) PR
Laura ZILLGER LC2 GER GER 46,32 (15) SB 1.33,48 (19) SB
Jessie HOLLERBAUM LB1 GER GER 46,50 (16) SB 1.34,57 (20) SB
Mara HARABAGIU LB2 ROU ROU 46,86 (17) SB 1.30,84 (16) PR
Monica SEOANE LC2 ESP ESP 46,97 (18) PR 1.34,61 (21) PR
Lilla SÁNDOR LC1 HUN HUN 46,98 (19) SB 2.28,39 (2) SB
Franziska RIEDEL LC2 GER GER 47,04 (20) PR 1.32,73 (18) PR
Mireia TELLEZ LC1 ESP ESP 48,75 (21) PR 1.38,64 (23) PR
Barbara ZOLVÁN LB1 HUN HUN 48,94 (22) SB 2.38,08 (6) SB
Paula ESPIN LYA ESP ESP 49,24 (23) PR 1.37,92 (22) PR
Biborka VÉGH LC2 HUN HUN 49,76 (24) PR 2.36,23 (4) PR
Kámea KOVÁCS LB1 HUN HUN 50,14 (25) SB 2.36,90 (5) SB
Hanna KOVÁCS LB2 HUN HUN 50,23 (26) SB 2.34,00 (3) PR
Maria RODRIGUEZ LC2 ESP ESP 54,01 (27) PR 1.45,76 (24) PR
Zoe MORALES LYA SVK SVK 56,45 (28) PR 1.50,07 (25) PR
Berta COSTAFREDA LC1 SVK SVK 57,76 (29) PR 1.54,03 (26) PR
Martina FERNANDEZ LYA SVK SVK 58,95 (30) PR 1.58,94 (27) PR
Sophia NAGYOVA LYB SVK SVK 59,03 (31) PR 2.05,50 (29) PR
Zoja KMECOVA LYC SVK SVK 1.04,97 (32) PR 39,09 (1) SB
Jela KMECOVA LYA SVK SVK DQ 2.01,33 (28) PR
Hanna BÍRÓ LA1 HUN HUN 1.22,77 (1) PR
Isabel KRAUS LB2 GER GER 1.23,71 (2) SB
Stina LETTEBOER LB1 GER GER 1.25,99 (4) SB
Julia GEUTNER LB1 GER GER 1.26,36 (5) PR
Anna TÚRI LN2 HUN HUN 1.27,08 (6) SB DQ
Katerina KAINOVA L? CZE CZE 1.27,67 (7) PR
Abigél MERCS LA2 HUN HUN 4.26,70 (1) NRJ
Maira JASCH LB2 GER GER 4.29,02 (2) SB
Leonie MAYRHOFER LA1 GER GER 4.32,30 (3) SB
Marlen EHSELUNS LA2 GER GER 4.33,54 (4) PR
Ashley VÖLKER LB2 GER GER 4.41,40 (6) SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names