International Race - ISU Development Camp

Inzell (GER) 30 July 2021

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 300m
Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 35,56 (1) PR
Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 36,28 (2) SB
Jeremias MARX MSA GER GER 36,46 (3) SB
Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 36,51 (4) SB
Moritz KLEIN MN2 GER GER 36,77 (5) SB
Gabriel Eduard NITU MB2 ROU ROU 37,53 (6) PR 1.14,76 (2) PR
Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MN1 ROU ROU 37,60 (7) PR 1.15,33 (3) PR
Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 37,66 (8) SB
Benedikt TRIENDL MN2 GER GER 37,82 (9) SB 1.13,31 (1) SB
Noel MÜLLER MSA GER GER 37,84 (10) SB
Emile SCHNABEL MA2 GER GER 38,25 (11) SB 1.17,93 (8) SB
Tobias SCHLÖRB MB1 GER GER 38,59 (12) PR 1.17,51 (6) PR
Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE MB2 ROU ROU 38,80 (13) PR 1.17,45 (5) PR
Lennart GRABE MB1 GER GER 38,85 (14) PR 1.18,58 (9) PR
Lukáš STEKLÝ MA1 CZE CZE 39,25 (15) SB 1.57,07 (2) SB
Finn SONNEKALB MC2 GER GER 39,55 (16) PR 1.18,67 (10) PR
Bálint BÖDEI MA1 HUN HUN 39,59 (17) SB 2.00,47 (3) PR
Adrian FIERAR MA1 ROU ROU 39,75 (18) PR 1.55,27 (1) PR
Tomy NGUYEN MB1 GER GER 39,90 (19) SB 1.17,67 (7) PR
Matej SEMENIUK MA1 CZE CZE 40,68 (20) PR 1.22,20 (14) PR
Soma LUKÁCS MB1 HUN HUN 41,15 (21) SB 2.07,16 (4) PR
János SIPOS MB1 HUN HUN 41,17 (22) SB 2.07,71 (5) PR
Rares MOLDANSCHI MB2 ROU ROU 41,74 (23) PR 1.22,17 (13) PR
Denis GONSCHAROV MB1 GER GER 42,08 (24) SB 1.22,02 (12) PR
Ivan ROLDÁN FERRAR MB2 ESP ESP 42,46 (25) SB 1.23,45 (16) PR
Chris MENDE MC2 GER GER 43,43 (26) SB 1.29,68 (18) PR
Pau CHORRO LUQUE MA1 ESP ESP 45,28 (27) PR 1.27,32 (17) PR
Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ MC1 ESP ESP 46,16 (28) PR 1.33,54 (19) PR
Iker RUIZ MC1 ESP ESP 46,89 (29) PR 1.34,79 (20) PR
Cristopher LOPEZ MC1 ESP ESP 47,50 (30) PR 1.37,98 (21) PR
Marek KURŠ MC1 CZE CZE 51,27 (31) PR 1.43,63 (22) PR
Benjamin SZÉLINGER MB1 HUN HUN 52,22 (32) SB 2.08,58 (6) PR
Jakub KARABA MYD SVK SVK 52,99 (33) PR 34,35 (1) SB
Adria RODRIGUEZ MC1 ESP ESP 54,40 (34) PR 1.51,75 (23) PR
Martin CHOMJAK MYC SVK SVK 58,53 (35) PR 43,13 (2) SB
Adrian KAISER MB1 GER GER DNS 4.25,61 (13) PR
Rafael WEBER MC2 GER GER DQ 2.13,53 (7) PR
David HEIMBÜRGE MB2 GER GER DQ 1.19,14 (11) PR
Konstantin HELL MB2 GER GER DQ 4.32,28 (15) SB
Prokop STODOLA MA2 CZE CZE 1.15,36 (4) PR 4.00,95 (5) PR
Max PATZ MC2 GER GER 1.23,31 (15) PR
Felix MALY MSA GER GER 3.51,34 (1) SB
Konstantin GÖTZE MN2 GER GER 3.53,02 (2) PR
Fridtjof PETZOLD MSA GER GER 3.53,51 (3) SB
Felix MOTSCHMANN MA1 GER GER 3.57,44 (4) PR
Gabriel GROSS MA1 GER GER 4.05,66 (6) SB
Dominik MAYRHOFER MA1 GER GER 4.06,94 (7) SB
Maximilian GEPPERT MA2 GER GER 4.09,66 (8) SB
Richard SCHREITER MB2 GER GER 4.10,99 (9) PR
Lars HEINRICHS MA1 GER GER 4.18,70 (10) PR
Finn Bennet BRANDT MA1 GER GER 4.19,71 (11) PR
Leon GERMERSHAUS MA1 GER GER 4.21,18 (12) SB
Lars LIPPERT MB1 GER GER 4.31,36 (14) SB
Leon MORALES MYC SVK SVK 47,14 (3) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names