National Student Competition
Kolomna 19 - 20 March 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
Men
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 5000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 March 2021 | 19 March 2021 | 20 March 2021 | 20 March 2021 | ||||||||
Artem ZOLOTAREV | MSA | IAR | 35,62 | (1) SB | 1.53,32 | (12) | 1.11,47 | (2) SB | 8.07,66 | (12) SB | |
Nikita BAZYUK | MN2 | IAR | 35,98 | (2) PR | 1.51,97 | (6) PR | 1.11,79 | (5) | |||
Mikhail KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 35,99 | (3) | 1.14,76 | (17) | |||||
Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,02 | (4) PR | 1.48,81 | (2) PR | 1.11,41 | (1) | 7.13,87 | (7) SB | |
Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,59(2) | (5) | 1.47,97 | (1) PR | 1.11,51 | (3) | |||
Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 36,59(4) | (6) | 1.50,09 | (3) SB | 1.12,04 | (6) | DNS | ||
Vadim SONIN | MSA | IAR | 36,75 | (7) SB | 1.53,80 | (15) SB | 1.13,66 | (13) | |||
Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 36,80 | (8) | 1.50,50 | (4) SB | 1.11,60 | (4) SB | |||
Anton VODICHENKOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,89 | (9) | 1.51,06 | (5) PR | 1.12,55 | (8) | 7.00,64 | (2) | |
Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN4 | IAR | 36,92 | (10) | 1.12,79 | (9) PR | |||||
Roman TIKHANOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,17 | (11) | 1.52,27 | (7) PR | 1.12,85 | (10) SB | |||
Nikita PROSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,43 | (12) PR | 1.52,55 | (9) PR | 1.13,27 | (11) | 7.30,26 | (9) | |
Ilya NIKULIN | MN1 | IAR | 37,91 | (13) SB | 1.17,99 | (21) SB | |||||
Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MA1 | IAR | 38,37 | (14) PR | 2.05,12 | (21) PR | 1.18,56 | (23) SB | 8.50,76 | (13) SB | |
Timofej SOBOLEV | MA2 | IAR | 38,70 | (15) PR | 1.56,12 | (16) | 1.15,63 | (18) PR | 7.04,80 | (5) | |
Ivan KRAVCZOV | MSA | IAR | 38,87 | (16) SB | 1.56,43 | (17) SB | 1.16,22 | (19) SB | 7.40,48 | (10) SB | |
Maksim MULIN | MN2 | IAR | 39,29 | (17) | 2.01,24 | (20) | 1.18,35 | (22) | |||
Bogdan BRAUER | MA1 | IAR | 39,42 | (18) PR | 1.58,80 | (18) | 1.16,87 | (20) PR | 7.12,71 | (6) | |
Ruslan RAFIKOV | MSA | IAR | DNF | 1.53,60 | (14) PR | 1.12,42 | (7) | ||||
Gleb PETRENKO | MN2 | IAR | DQ | 1.14,07 | (15) SB | 7.49,37 | (11) | ||||
Egor SHKOLIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.52,34 | (8) | 1.13,49 | (12) SB | |||||
Daniil GENSHEL | MA2 | IAR | 1.53,00 | (10) | 1.13,90 | (14) | 7.01,96 | (4) | |||
Nikita USENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,23 | (11) SB | 1.14,09 | (16) | 7.00,79 | (3) PR | |||
Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN3 | IAR | 1.53,47 | (13) | 6.44,20 | (1) | |||||
Artyom BELOZERCEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,97 | (19) PR | 7.29,07 | (8) | |||||
Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MN1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names