Krasnoyarsk Krai Allround Championships Первенства Красноярского Края Сумма Многоборью

Krasnoyarsk (RUS) 13 - 14 February 2021 Source: vk.com/kraskating

Women - Junior E/F

Name 100m 300m 100m 300m
13 February 2021 13 February 2021 14 February 2021 14 February 2021
Anna GRIBOVA Анна Грибова LYC RUS RUS 12,88 (1) 33,91 (1) 13,02 (1) 39,00 (4)
Kira CZOJ Кира Цой LYC RUS RUS 13,43 (2) 36,42 (3) 13,55 (3) 34,78 (1)
Alisa CHACHUN Алиса Чачунь LYC RUS RUS 13,46 (3) 35,81 (2) 13,10 (2) 37,02 (2)
Anastasiya GRISHHUK Анастасия Грищук LYC RUS RUS 13,53 (4) SB 37,01 (4) SB 13,74 (5) 37,18 (3)
Angelina SHKEPELEVA Ангелина Шкепелева LYE RUS RUS 14,10 (5) SB 41,18 (7) 13,89 (6) SB 41,40 (7)
Viktoriya STASHKOVA Виктория Сташкова LYC RUS RUS 14,18 (6) 39,60 (6) SB 13,65 (4) SB 39,62 (6)
Valeriya KOZHURA Валерия Кожура LYC RUS RUS 14,31 (7) SB 39,00 (5) SB 14,40 (7) 39,50 (5)
Elizaveta ROMANOVA Елизавета Романова LYC RUS RUS 15,14 (8) SB 42,91 (8) SB 14,80 (8) SB 44,05 (8)
Mariya MAJSTRISHINA Мария Майстришина LYC RUS RUS 15,40 (9) SB 50,00 (12) SB 15,90 (12) 46,11 (11) SB
Valeriya SAVELEVA Валерия Савельева LYD RUS RUS 15,65 (10) SB 44,09 (9) SB 15,33 (9) SB 45,40 (10)
Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2010) Екатерина Злобина LYC RUS RUS 15,77 (11) SB 44,12 (10) SB 15,52 (10) SB 44,93 (9)
Ekaterina BAKHTYNOVA Екатерина Бахтынова LYD RUS RUS 16,20 (12) SB 59,00 (19) 16,51 (17) 51,62 (16) SB
Regina KOTIK Регина Котик LYD RUS RUS 16,27 (13) SB 48,80 (11) SB 16,00 (13) SB 47,76 (13) SB
Olga GABARAEVA Ольга Габараева LYE RUS RUS 16,90 (14) SB 50,60 (13) SB 16,49 (16) SB 52,87 (20)
Elizaveta CHERKOVA Елизавета Черкова L? RUS RUS 17,16 (15) SB 54,22 (15) SB 16,46 (15) SB 51,92 (17) SB
Viktoriya DRUZHINKINA Виктория Дружинкина LYC RUS RUS 17,35 (16) SB 55,30 (17) 16,76 (18) SB 46,58 (12) SB
Zlata DOROFEEVA Злата Дорофеева LYD RUS RUS 17,41 (17) SB 1.02,96 (21) SB 20,60 (24) 52,80 (19) SB
Angelina DANILKINA Ангелина Данилкина LYD RUS RUS 18,58 (18) 1.00,68 (20) 16,97 (19) SB 52,03 (18) SB
Alisa KATCINA Алиса Катцина LYE RUS RUS 18,84 (19) 52,20 (14) SB 18,12 (21) SB 1.01,53 (21)
Alina FINAEVA Алина Финаева LYE RUS RUS 19,21 (20) SB 1.08,89 (23) SB 18,00 (20) SB 1.02,55 (22) SB
Mubina KHUDAJBERDIEVA Мубина Худайбердиева LYE RUS RUS 19,50 (21) SB DNS 19,28 (22) SB
Kristina ISAKIEVA Кристина Исакиева LYD RUS RUS 20,29 (22) 54,99 (16) SB
Evelina SOLOVEVA Эвелина Соловьева LYD RUS RUS 21,83 (23) SB 1.08,41 (22) SB 21,02 (25) SB 1.04,10 (23) SB
Alisa CHEREPANOVA Алиса Черепанова LYE RUS RUS 24,39 (24) 58,27 (18) 15,88 (11) SB 48,00 (14)
Elizaveta KHUBUDINOVA Елизавета Хубудинова LYF RUS RUS DNS DNS DNS
Sofya KHUBUDINOVA Софья Хубудинова LYD RUS RUS DNS DNS 19,90 (23) SB
Anastasiya SIVKOVA (2009) Анастасия Сивкова LYC RUS RUS DNS DNS
Kira BEZNOSOVA Кира Безносова LYE RUS RUS 16,31 (14) SB 48,17 (15)

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names