ISU World Cup #2

Heerenveen (NED) 29 - 31 January 2021 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Women - Division A

Name 500m 1500m 500m 1000m 3000m
30 January 2021 30 January 2021 31 January 2021 31 January 2021 31 January 2021
Femke KOK LN1 NED NED 37,23 (1) 37,33 (1) 1.14,47 (3)
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 37,29 (2) 37,37 (2) 1.14,05 (2) SB
Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 37,40 (3) SB 37,77 (5) WDR
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 37,58 (4) 37,67 (4) 1.15,08 (8)
Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 37,69 (5) DNS WDR
Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN2 BLR BLR 37,73 (6) PR 38,02 (9) 1.16,82 (15)
Andżelika WÓJCIK LSA POL POL 37,89 (7) 37,94 (8)
Michelle de JONG LN2 NED NED 37,91 (8) 37,87 (7) WDR
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN3 RUS RUS 37,97 (9) PR 38,04 (10) 1.16,25 (12) PR
Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 38,03 (10) 1.53,45 (1) 1.13,96 (1)
Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN4 RUS RUS 38,07 (11) 1.56,82 (11) PR 37,63 (3) SB
Dione VOSKAMP LSA NED NED 38,09 (12) 38,11 (12)
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 38,13 (13) SB 1.57,87 (15) SB 38,55 (14) 1.15,38 (9) SB
Kaja ZIOMEK LN4 POL POL 38,16 (14) 37,86 (6) SB
Marrit FLEDDERUS LN1 NED NED 38,22 (15)
Kaylin IRVINE L30 CAN CAN 38,30 (16) 38,06 (11) SB 1.16,87 (16)
Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LN2 RUS RUS 38,43 (17) 38,56 (15)
Isabelle van ELST LN4 NED NED 38,51 (18) 38,98(4) (19)
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN2 NOR NOR 38,57 (19) PR 38,50 (13) PR 1.20,26 (17)
Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 38,62 (20) SB 38,89 (16)
Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 38,76 (21) PR 38,94 (17)
Béatrice LAMARCHE LN3 CAN CAN 39,26 (22) 39,58 (24) 1.16,80 (14) SB
Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 39,30 (23) NR 39,39 (22)
Anna OSTLENDER LA2 GER GER 39,32(2) (24) PR 39,51 (23)
Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 39,32(5) (25) PR 39,19 (21) NR
Mihaela HOGAŞ LN3 ROU ROU 39,58 (26) 39,09 (20)
Abigail MCCLUSKEY LSA CAN CAN WDR 40,48 (25)
Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 1.53,81 (2) SB 3.58,90 (2)
Ireen WÜST L35 NED NED 1.54,22 (3) SB 1.14,79 (6)
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS 1.54,65 (4) SB 4.03,61 (9) SB
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA Елизавета Голубева LSA RUS RUS 1.54,87 (5) SB 1.14,88 (7)
Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.55,31 (6) 1.14,74 (5) SB
Ragne WIKLUND LN2 NOR NOR 1.55,44 (7) PR 4.02,76 (7)
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.56,24 (8) 4.00,59 (4)
Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN3 KAZ KAZ 1.56,26 (9) 4.13,61 (15)
Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 1.56,53 (10) 4.04,27 (11)
Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 1.57,10 (12) PR
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA L30 ITA ITA 1.57,76 (13) 4.03,50 (8)
Valerie MALTAIS L30 CAN CAN 1.57,78 (14) SB 4.05,99 (13)
Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 1.58,75 (16) SB 1.15,66 (10) SB
Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 1.58,87 (17) 4.00,15 (3)
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 1.59,87 (18)
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 2.02,53 (19) WDR
Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED DNS WDR 1.14,64 (4)
Karolina BOSIEK LN2 POL POL 38,98(3) (18) 1.16,07 (11) SB
Ida NJÅTUN L30 NOR NOR 1.16,28 (13) SB
Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 3.56,85 (1) TR
Joy BEUNE LN3 NED NED 4.00,75 (5)
Isabelle WEIDEMANN LSA CAN CAN 4.01,60 (6)
Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 4.04,17 (10)
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 4.05,52 (12) SB
Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.08,08 (14)

NR - National Record, TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names