Frillensee Cup / Invitation Race

Inzell (GER) 9 - 10 January 2021 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 5000m 500m 1500m 3000m
9 January 2021 9 January 2021 9 January 2021 9 January 2021 10 January 2021 10 January 2021 10 January 2021
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN3 FIN FIN 36,30 (1) SB 1.10,96 (2) SB 36,61 (3) 1.50,00 (1)
Juuso LEHTONEN MA2 FIN FIN 36,43 (2) PR 1.11,47 (4) 36,80 (4) 1.50,97 (3)
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA2 AUT AUT 36,58 (3) SB 1.11,44 (3) PR 36,55 (2) SB
Joonas VALGE MN1 EST EST 36,64 (4) PR DNF 1.54,40 (8) PR
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 36,95 (5) PR 1.13,83 (9) PR 1.57,62 (15) PR
Gabriel ODOR MN1 AUT AUT 36,98 (6) SB DNF
Benedikt TRIENDL MN1 GER GER 37,14 (7) PR 1.14,40 (10)
Cosmin NEDELEA MN2 ROU ROU 37,24 (8) 1.13,82 (8) PR 37,33 (5) 1.54,84 (9)
Felix MOTSCHMANN MB2 GER GER 37,32 (9) 1.13,47 (7) SB 4.05,82 (1)
João Victor DA SILVA MA2 BRA BRA 38,08 (10) 1.15,88 (15) 1.57,88 (16)
Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,30 (11) SB 1.16,90 (19) SB 38,48 (7) 2.00,66 (19)
Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN3 CZE CZE 38,31 (12) PR 1.14,68 (11) PR 38,59 (8) 1.56,31 (11)
Philip DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 38,44 (13) DQ WDR
Kalle KINNALA MA2 FIN FIN 38,59 (14) PR 1.15,80 (14) PR 38,60 (9) 4.14,33 (7)
Max KOKKO MA2 FIN FIN 38,61 (15) 1.17,85 (20) 38,23 (6) 2.09,00 (20)
Alexander FARTHOFER MB1 AUT AUT 38,63 (16) PR 1.15,75 (13) PR 4.19,37 (8) PR
Maximilian MALIK MB1 GER GER 38,75 (17) PR 1.16,25 (18) PR 1.59,97 (18) PR 4.22,10 (9) PR
Niclas MASTRUP MN1 DEN DEN 38,82 (18) 1.58,97 (3) WDR DNF
Simon BIGLER MA2 DEN DEN 38,93 (19) PR 1.15,73 (12) PR 39,10 (10) 1.59,50 (17) SB
Viktor Hald THORUP MSA DEN DEN 39,01 (20) DNF DQ
Martin BELLOIR MA1 FRA FRA 39,12 (21) PR 1.16,17 (16) PR 1.56,42 (13) PR
Dominik MAYRHOFER MB2 GER GER 39,21 (22) PR 1.16,24 (17) PR 4.09,69 (4) PR
Lukáš STEKLÝ MB2 CZE CZE 39,38 (23) 6.43,36 (3) 1.54,07 (7) PR
Gabriel GROSS MB2 GER GER 39,76 (24) PR 1.18,16 (21) PR 4.08,65 (3) PR
Maximilian GEPPERT MA1 GER GER 39,99 (25) PR 1.18,66 (22) PR 4.14,12 (6)
Leon STADLHOFER MA1 AUT AUT 41,24 (26) 1.22,47 (23) SB 41,40 (12) 4.29,49 (11) PR
Leo HUBER MYA GER GER 41,77 (27) PR 1.23,40 (25) PR DQ
Elias FEICHTER MA1 AUT AUT 41,88 (28) 1.23,08 (24) 41,50 (13) DQ
Fabian EMMER MB1 GER GER 42,77 (29) 1.25,25 (27) PR 2.13,29 (22) SB
Max PATZ MC1 GER GER 42,84 (30) 1.25,18 (26) PR 2.10,42 (21) PR
Matthias LANDWEHRS MC2 GER GER 42,98 (31) PR 1.26,43 (28) PR 2.14,59 (23) PR 4.45,35 (12) PR
Jasper KÖCKERT MC2 GER GER 43,74 (32) PR 1.28,08 (29) PR 2.18,52 (24) SB 5.05,98 (13) PR
Anton SOBOTTKA MYA GER GER 45,98 (33) PR 1.34,45 (30) PR 45,29 (14) PR 2.25,64 (26) PR
Johannes SOBOTTKA MYA GER GER 1.00,77 (34) 1.34,52 (31) PR 47,33 (15) PR 2.25,05 (25) PR
Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.09,44 (1) SB
Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 1.11,68 (5) SB 36,17 (1)
Oliver GROB MSA SUI SUI 1.12,04 (6) SB 1.50,72 (2) SB
Adam AXELSSON MSA SWE SWE DNF 1.55,51 (10) SB
Jakub KOČÍ MB2 CZE CZE DQ 39,46 (11) PR 1.56,65 (14) PR
Haralds SILOVS M35 LAT LAT 1.50,20 (1)
David KARLINGSJÖ MN4 SWE SWE 1.56,09 (2) SB 4.06,47 (2) SB
Arvid KARLINGSJÖ MN1 SWE SWE 2.04,40 (4) PR 4.28,71 (10) PR
Timothy LOUBINEAUD MSA FRA FRA 6.20,21 (1) SB 1.51,32 (4) PR
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 6.21,26 (2) SB
Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN4 SWE SWE 6.49,11 (4) PR 1.52,29 (5) PR
Lennart JASCH MN1 GER GER 6.49,68 (5) PR 1.56,34 (12) SB
Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 6.52,31 (6) 1.52,73 (6)
Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 6.53,23 (7) SB
Flavio GROSS MA2 SUI SUI 4.12,76 (5) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names