WK Kwalificatie Toernooi

Heerenveen (NED) 26 - 28 December 2020 Source: schaatsen.nl

Ladies

Name 1500m 500m 500m 3000m 1000m 5000m
26 December 2020 27 December 2020 27 December 2020 27 December 2020 28 December 2020 28 December 2020
Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 1.54,27 (1) SB 3.57,32 (1) TR 1.14,13 (5) PR WDR
Ireen WÜST L35 NED NED 1.54,98 (2) 4.03,53 (8) SB 1.14,32 (6) SB WDR
Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 1.55,37 (3) SB 4.01,55 (5) SB 1.15,05 (8) PR WDR
Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 1.55,70 (4) PR 3.57,87 (2) PR 6.51,45 (1) SB
Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 1.56,10 (5) 37,95 (5) SB 38,09(2) (6) 1.13,70 (2) SB
Joy BEUNE LN3 NED NED 1.56,19 (6) SB 3.59,89 (3) SB 1.16,43 (17) SB 7.00,93 (4) SB
Marijke GROENEWOUD LN3 NED NED 1.56,85 (7) PR 38,57 (13) PR WDR WDR 1.15,20 (9) PR
Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 1.56,97 (8) SB 4.01,12 (4) PR 7.03,77 (5)
Gioya LANCEE LN3 NED NED 1.57,69 (9) PR 39,23 (20) PR 4.06,25 (9) PR 1.16,03 (12) PR
Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED 1.57,78 (10) PR 4.06,70 (10) PR 7.10,24 (7) PR
Elisa DUL LN3 NED NED 1.57,81 (11) SB 38,84 (16) SB 38,76 (13) SB 1.15,22 (10) SB
Robin GROOT LN1 NED NED 1.58,36 (12) PR 4.09,86 (16) PR 7.22,92 (12) PR
Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.58,38(5) (13) SB 39,35(2) (21) SB 1.16,60 (18) SB
Esther KIEL LSA NED NED 1.58,38(6) (14) 4.08,90 (13) 7.14,23 (10) SB
Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 1.58,59 (15) SB 4.09,23 (14) SB 7.14,74 (11) SB
Evelien VIJN LA1 NED NED 1.59,25 (16) PR 4.07,71 (12) 7.12,71 (9) PR
Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 1.59,35 (17) 39,40 (23) 40,58 (17) 1.16,83 (20)
Sanne in 't HOF LN4 NED NED 1.59,76 (18) SB 4.06,97 (11) PR 7.07,53 (6) PR
Myrthe de BOER LA2 NED NED 2.00,31 (19) PR
Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 2.00,77 (20) 4.03,01 (7) 6.55,90 (2) SB
Ineke DEDDEN LSA NED NED 2.01,16 (21) SB 4.09,87 (17) SB
Bente KERKHOFF LA2 NED NED 2.02,08 (22) 4.14,61 (18) PR
Leonie BATS LA2 NED NED 2.02,11 (23) PR 1.18,22 (24) PR
Sterre JONKERS LN3 NED NED 2.05,50 (24) WDR
Merel CONIJN LA2 NED NED WDR 4.14,75 (19) WDR
Femke KOK LN1 NED NED 37,08 (1) PR 37,36 (1) 1.14,10 (4) PR
Jutta LEERDAM LN3 NED NED 37,24 (2) PR 37,53 (2) 1.13,42 (1) SB
Michelle de JONG LN2 NED NED 37,79 (3) PR 37,82 (4) 1.14,66 (7) PR
Dione VOSKAMP LSA NED NED 37,93 (4) PR 38,19 (9) 1.16,38 (16) PR
Isabelle van ELST LN4 NED NED 38,03 (6) PR 38,09(3) (7) 1.15,84 (11) SB
Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 38,18 (7) PR DQ 1.16,74 (19) SB
Marrit FLEDDERUS LN1 NED NED 38,30 (8) 38,05 (5) PR 1.16,08 (13)
Suzanne SCHULTING LN4 NED NED 38,31 (9) PR 37,71 (3) PR 1.13,97 (3) PR
Janine SMIT L30 NED NED 38,32 (10) SB 38,21 (10) PR
Femke BEULING LN2 NED NED 38,50 (11) SB 38,46 (12) SB 1.17,83 (23) SB
Helga DROST LN3 NED NED 38,51 (12) SB 38,43 (11) SB 1.16,14 (14) SB
Selma POUTSMA LN3 NED NED 38,66 (14) PR 38,17 (8) PR 1.16,25 (15) PR
Maud LUGTERS LN1 NED NED 38,72 (15) DNF 1.17,16 (22) PR
Naomi VERKERK LN2 NED NED 39,05 (17) PR DNF
Marit van BEIJNUM LN1 NED NED 39,15 (18) PR 38,90 (14) PR
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 39,16 (19) 38,93 (15) 1.16,84 (21) SB
Sacha van der WEIDE LA2 NED NED 39,35(9) (22) PR 39,62 (16)
Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED 4.02,23 (6) SB 6.59,15 (3)
Maaike VERWEIJ LN1 NED NED 4.09,49 (15) PR 7.12,40 (8) PR
Eline JANSEN (2002) LA2 NED NED 4.16,75 (20)

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names