Ekaterinburg City Junior C Championships Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши и Девушки До 15 Лет

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 28 - 29 November 2020 Source: N. Terwindt

Men

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
28 November 2020 28 November 2020 29 November 2020 29 November 2020
Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MC1 RUS RUS 45,78 (1) SB 2.26,66 (1) 1.32,13 (1) 5.20,29 (1)
Fedor CHISTYAKOV Федор Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 46,10 (2) 2.26,68 (2) DNF 5.42,17 (4)
Danil PANOV Данил Панов MC1 RUS RUS 46,53 (3) 2.49,23 (9) 1.39,47 (3) 6.33,91 (12) PR
Mikhail ELOVIKOV Михаил Еловиков MC1 RUS RUS 46,72 (4) 2.34,96 (3) 1.33,95 (2) 5.20,54 (2)
Kirill BOLOTOV Кирилл Болотов MC2 RUS RUS 48,64 (5) PR 2.51,78 (11) PR 1.44,27 (6) PR 5.51,97 (6) PR
Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MC1 RUS RUS 49,10 (6) 2.45,80 (5) 1.42,48 (5) 5.52,40 (7) PR
Egor SOLOMIN Егор Соломин MC2 RUS RUS 49,31 (7) PR 2.35,24 (4) PR 1.41,13 (4) PR 5.25,00 (3) PR
Nikolaj GEORGIEV Николай Георгиев MC2 RUS RUS 50,70 (8) 2.49,43 (10) 1.46,03 (9) 5.57,83 (8) PR
Aleksandr CHELDAEV Александр Челдаев M? RUS RUS 52,07 (9) PR 2.47,36 (7) PR 1.45,08 (7) PR 6.17,99 (11) PR
Vladislav ALYOSHIN Владислав Алёшин MC1 RUS RUS 52,90 (10) PR 2.59,23 (14) PR
Pavel EVDOKIMOV Павел Евдокимов M? RUS RUS 53,38 (11) SB 3.06,37 (16) PR
Mikhail FILIMONOV Михаил Филимонов M? RUS RUS 53,41 (12) PR 1.56,12 (13) PR
Anton CHERNAVSKIJ Антон Чернавский MYA RUS RUS 53,43 (13) SB 2.53,60 (12) PR 1.48,47 (10) SB
Artem KIRILLOV Артем Кириллов MC1 RUS RUS 53,57 (14) SB
Mikhail CHUPRAKOV Михаил Чупраков MC1 RUS RUS 53,75 (15) SB 2.58,04 (13) PR 1.57,27 (14) SB 6.14,87 (10) PR
Nikita KIRILLOV Никита Кириллов MYB RUS RUS 54,05 (16) PR 3.03,89 (15) PR
Konstantin KARDAKOV Константин Кардаков M? RUS RUS 54,46 (17) PR 1.54,49 (12) PR
Roman KRUTIKOV Роман Крутиков M? RUS RUS 54,50 (18) PR
Timofej SHAIMOV Тимофей Шаимов MYA RUS RUS 54,65 (19) SB
Trofim SYCHEV Трофим Сычев MC1 RUS RUS 56,52 (20) SB 2.48,15 (8) PR 1.50,14 (11) PR 5.47,86 (5) PR
Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV Сыймык Айдарбеков M? RUS RUS 59,20 (21) PR
Andrej GUSEV (2006) Андрей Гусев MC2 RUS RUS 1.01,56 (22) SB 2.47,23 (6) PR DNF
Roman FOMIN Роман Фомин M? RUS RUS 1.01,61 (23) PR
Gleb KOROL Глеб Король MC1 RUS RUS DNS
Ivan SALTYKOV Иван Салтыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.45,50 (8) PR 6.03,72 (9) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names