International Race

Inzell (GER) 12 - 13 December 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Men

Name 500m 1500m 5000m 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 10000m
12 December 2020 12 December 2020 12 December 2020 13 December 2020 13 December 2020 13 December 2020 13 December 2020 13 December 2020
Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 35,38 (1) SB WDR
Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 35,86 (2) SB 35,80 (1) SB 1.12,02 (3) SB
Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 35,92 (3) PR DNF
Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 36,07 (4) DQ
Jeremias MARX MN4 GER GER 36,32 (5) 1.49,80 (3) SB
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN3 FIN FIN 36,37 (6) SB 1.49,70 (2) SB 1.11,68 (2) SB
Juuso LEHTONEN MA2 FIN FIN 36,58 (7) PR 1.50,85 (4) PR 36,73 (3) 1.11,13 (1) PR
Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 36,96 (8) 1.47,86 (1) SB
Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MN2 ROU ROU 37,19 (9) PR 1.54,37 (7) PR 1.14,58 (9) PR 4.10,89 (6) PR
Felix MOTSCHMANN MB2 GER GER 37,29 (10) SB 1.54,94 (8) SB 1.14,61 (10) SB 4.05,16 (4) SB
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 37,36 (11) PR 2.00,99 (16) PR 1.14,98 (11) PR
Vladislav BYKANOV M30 ISR ISR 37,68 (12) SB 6.44,55 (7) SB 1.51,41 (5) SB
Botond BEJCZI MN2 HUN HUN 37,94 (13) SB 1.51,92 (6) SB 38,28 (9) 1.13,58 (8) SB
Max KOKKO MA2 FIN FIN 37,97 (14) PR 2.03,72 (17) PR 38,64 (10) 1.17,27 (17) PR
Niclas MASTRUP MN1 DEN DEN 38,77 (15) SB 1.55,95 (9) PR 4.04,84 (3) PR
Kalle KINNALA MA2 FIN FIN 38,83 (16) 1.57,43 (10) PR 1.16,78 (15) PR 4.11,12 (7) PR
Lukáš STEKLÝ MB2 CZE CZE 39,09 (17) PR 1.15,05 (12) PR 3.52,57 (2) NRJ
Oliver LINDENSKOV MN4 DEN DEN 39,29 (18) SB 1.57,55 (11) SB 39,58 (12) 1.16,52 (14) SB
Alexander FARTHOFER MB1 AUT AUT 39,54 (19) PR 2.04,09 (18) 4.25,60 (12) PR
Dominik MAYRHOFER MB2 GER GER 39,59 (20) PR 1.58,32 (12) PR 1.17,14 (16) PR 4.09,97 (5) PR
Martin BELLOIR MA1 FRA FRA 39,87 (21) PR 1.59,11 (13) PR 4.11,99 (9) PR
Maximilian GEPPERT MA1 GER GER 40,15 (22) PR 2.00,45 (14) PR 1.20,28 (19) PR 4.11,73 (8) PR
Gabriel GROSS MB2 GER GER 40,21 (23) PR 2.00,60 (15) PR 1.18,67 (18) PR 4.13,98 (10)
Elias FEICHTER MA1 AUT AUT 41,24 (24) PR 2.05,98 (19) PR 42,27 (15) 4.29,25 (13) PR
Leon STADLHOFER MA1 AUT AUT 41,49 (25) 2.09,24 (21) SB 41,37 (13) 1.24,06 (20)
Leo HUBER MYA GER GER 41,89 (26) 2.11,89 (23) PR 42,12 (14) 1.24,31 (21)
Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB2 AUT AUT 42,06 (27) PR 2.09,08 (20) PR 43,03 (17) 4.42,78 (14) PR
Max PATZ MC1 GER GER 42,55 (28) PR 2.11,57 (22) PR 42,49 (16) PR 1.26,37 (22) PR
Julian ZIMMERLING MC2 AUT AUT 44,76 (29) PR 2.18,12 (26) PR 45,44 (20) 1.30,71 (24) PR
Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MC2 AUT AUT 45,05 (30) PR 2.17,08 (25) PR 44,92 (18) PR 1.31,02 (25) PR
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MC1 GER GER 46,99 (31) 2.20,73 (27) PR
Marek KURŠ MYA CZE CZE 52,84 (32) PR 2.43,93 (28) PR 53,37 (21) 1.45,41 (26) PR
Matous STRNAD MYB CZE CZE 53,82 (33) PR 2.50,64 (29) PR 55,61 (22) 1.53,42 (27) PR
Timothy LOUBINEAUD MSA FRA FRA DNS
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA2 AUT AUT DQ 36,70 (2) 1.12,28 (5) PR
Oliver GROB MSA SUI SUI 1.51,17 (5) SB 1.12,07 (4) SB
Lucas RONDEL MB1 FRA FRA 2.14,98 (24) PR 45,01 (19) SB 1.28,40 (23) PR
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 6.25,87 (1) SB 1.47,11 (1)
Haralds SILOVS M35 LAT LAT 6.29,19 (2) SB 1.49,98 (3) SB
Philip DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 6.29,82 (3) PR 38,23 (8) PR 1.50,72 (4) PR
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 6.30,57 (4) PR 37,76 (7) SB 1.48,79 (2) PR
Viktor Hald THORUP MSA DEN DEN 6.34,36 (5) SB WDR WDR
Nils VAN DER POEL MSA SWE SWE 6.35,12 (6) SB 1.51,63 (6) SB 12.46,91 (1) NR
Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 6.51,27 (8) SB 1.52,72 (7) SB
Mathys RONDEL MB2 FRA FRA 7.20,29 (9) PR 4.14,24 (11) PR
Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL DNF 1.55,37 (8) SB
Gabriel ODOR MN1 AUT AUT 37,02 (4) 3.46,55 (1) PR
Joonas VALGE MN1 EST EST 37,12 (5) PR 1.13,34 (7) PR
Benedikt TRIENDL MN1 GER GER 37,57 (6) 1.13,18 (6) PR
João Victor DA SILVA MA2 BRA BRA 39,04 (11) 1.15,17 (13) SB

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names