International Race

Inzell (GER) 21 - 22 November 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Men

Name 500m 1500m 5000m 500m 1000m 3000m 300m
21 November 2020 21 November 2020 21 November 2020 22 November 2020 22 November 2020 22 November 2020 22 November 2020
Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 36,28 (1) SB 1.12,35 (3) SB
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA2 AUT AUT 37,11 (2) 36,60 (1) SB 1.13,02 (5) SB
Juuso LEHTONEN MA2 FIN FIN 37,18 (3) PR 1.53,21 (5) PR 37,41 (4) 1.12,87 (4) PR
Haralds SILOVS M35 LAT LAT 37,31 (4) SB 3.49,15 (2) SB
Benedikt TRIENDL MN1 GER GER 37,58 (5) 1.56,51 (9) PR 37,53 (6) 1.14,36 (6) SB
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 37,66 (6) WDR 37,48 (5) 1.16,00 (9) PR
João Victor DA SILVA MA2 BRA BRA 38,06 (7) SB 1.56,37 (8) SB 38,20 (7) 1.15,30 (8) SB
Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,47 (8) 1.59,52 (12) SB 38,54 (9) 1.17,82 (11) SB
Max KOKKO MA2 FIN FIN 38,56 (9) 2.04,91 (15) PR 38,69 (10) 1.19,24 (12) PR
Kalle KINNALA MA2 FIN FIN 39,10 (10) SB 1.17,75 (10) PR 4.15,31 (8) SB
Alvar MUHONEN MB2 FIN FIN 39,70 (11) 2.03,29 (14) PR 40,20 (12) 1.20,29 (14) PR
Alexander FARTHOFER MB1 AUT AUT 40,37 (12) 2.06,91 (17) 40,36 (13) 1.19,84 (13) PR
Maximilian GEPPERT MA1 GER GER 40,63 (13) PR 2.01,27 (13) PR 1.20,52 (15) PR 4.15,73 (9) PR
Sebastian MIHALACHE MB1 ROU ROU 40,69 (14) PR 2.05,32 (16) PR 40,69 (14) PR 1.20,63 (16) PR
Maximilian SANTANA MA1 GER GER 41,03 (15) 2.10,79 (20) PR DNF
Martin SANTANA MC2 GER GER 41,18 (16) 2.29,37 (25) SB 1.24,14 (19)
Elias FEICHTER MA1 AUT AUT 42,03 (17) 2.10,22 (18) 41,68 (15) SB 1.23,35 (18)
Leo HUBER MYA GER GER 42,18 (18) 2.13,18 (21) PR 1.25,28 (20) PR 27,09 (1) SB
Max PATZ MC1 GER GER 42,80 (19) PR DQ 43,60 (17) 1.28,27 (21) PR
Rares MOLDANSCHI MB1 ROU ROU 43,03 (20) 2.10,58 (19) PR 42,71 (16) PR 1.22,84 (17) PR
Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB2 AUT AUT 43,04 (21) PR 2.13,20 (22) PR
Moritz PLANK MB2 AUT AUT 43,64 (22) 43,87 (18) 1.30,07 (22)
Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MC2 AUT AUT 45,58 (23) PR 2.19,02 (23) PR
Julian ZIMMERLING MC2 AUT AUT 45,85 (24) 2.37,10 (26) SB
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MC1 GER GER 46,79 (25) 2.22,75 (24) PR 1.33,43 (23) PR
Gabriel Eduard NITU MB1 ROU ROU DQ 1.56,26 (7) PR 38,28 (8) 1.15,23 (7) PR
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 1.47,03 (1) SB 3.45,30 (1)
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 1.49,02 (2) PR 3.49,48 (3) PR
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN3 FIN FIN 1.50,02 (3) SB 36,70 (2) 1.11,81 (2) SB
Oliver GROB MSA SUI SUI 1.52,57 (4) SB 3.58,56 (5) PR
Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 1.53,86 (6) SB 3.58,70 (6) SB
Adrian FIERAR MB2 ROU ROU 1.57,33 (10) PR 39,96 (11) SB 4.02,66 (7) PR
Martin BELLOIR MA1 FRA FRA 1.59,31 (11) PR
Lukáš STEKLÝ MB2 CZE CZE 6.38,18 (1) NRJ
Philip DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 6.38,19 (2) PR 3.51,36 (4) PR
Lennart JASCH MN1 GER GER 6.58,29 (3) SB
Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 6.58,74 (4) SB
Gabriel ODOR MN1 AUT AUT 37,00 (3) SB 1.11,20 (1) SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names