Russian Skating Union Cup Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России

Kolomna (RUS) 21 - 23 October 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Ladies

Name 500m 3000m 1000m 1500m
21 October 2020 21 October 2020 22 October 2020 23 October 2020
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 37,78 (1) 1.17,35 (1)
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 37,80 (2) SB 1.17,71 (2)
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,53 (3) 1.19,52 (3)
Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LN2 RUS RUS 39,87 (4) 1.21,16 (5)
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS 40,01 (5) 4.08,85 (1) 1.58,51 (1)
Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LN2 RUS RUS 40,06 (6)
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LA1 RUS RUS 40,27 (7) 1.22,52 (14)
Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA2 RUS RUS 40,55 (8) 1.20,75 (4)
Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева L30 RUS RUS 40,91 (9) 1.22,38 (11)
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN2 RUS RUS 41,09(0) (10) 1.22,07 (8) 2.07,19 (8) SB
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA2 RUS RUS 41,09(3) (11) 4.34,33 (15) SB 1.22,18 (9) 2.08,16 (11)
Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LN1 RUS RUS 41,25 (12) 1.22,45 (12)
Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN4 RUS RUS 41,44(1) (13) 1.22,19 (10) DNS
Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN2 RUS RUS 41,44(9) (14) DQ 2.08,76 (13) PR
Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN4 RUS RUS 41,62 (15)
Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LN1 RUS RUS 41,64 (16) 4.44,77 (22) SB 1.24,49 (16) 2.10,47 (18) PR
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN2 RUS RUS 41,68 (17) 4.19,56 (6) 2.04,52 (3)
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LN1 RUS RUS 41,94 (18) 4.33,73 (13) PR 1.22,05 (7) PR 2.07,57 (10)
Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LN1 RUS RUS 42,32 (19) 1.22,79 (15) SB 2.10,64 (19) SB
Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LA2 RUS RUS 42,39 (20) 1.22,47 (13) 2.06,82 (5) PR
Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LSA RUS RUS 42,60 (21) 2.50,90 (29)
Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN3 RUS RUS 42,73 (22) 1.25,90 (19) 2.15,47 (25) SB
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LA2 RUS RUS 42,79 (23) 2.07,12 (7) SB
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LN2 RUS RUS 42,85 (24) SB 4.31,68 (11) 2.09,31 (15)
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN3 RUS RUS 43,69 (25) SB 4.36,49 (17) SB 2.12,56 (22) SB
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LN2 RUS RUS 43,77 (26) 4.41,14 (19) PR 1.25,17 (17) SB 2.11,57 (20) SB
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LN1 RUS RUS 43,82 (27) 1.25,75 (18)
Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LN1 RUS RUS 43,91 (28) 4.51,15 (23) SB 2.16,15 (26) SB
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LN1 RUS RUS 44,00 (29) 1.32,00 (21) 2.18,29 (27) SB
Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN4 RUS RUS 44,21 (30) SB
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LN2 RUS RUS 45,46 (31) SB 1.34,55 (22) SB 2.29,48 (28) SB
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA Елизавета Голубева LSA RUS RUS 4.10,27 (2) SB
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова L30 RUS RUS 4.13,72 (3) SB
Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 4.14,81 (4) 2.01,07 (2)
Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LN1 RUS RUS 4.18,03 (5) PR 2.04,53 (4) SB
Anna CHERNOVA (1992) Анна Чернова LSA RUS RUS 4.21,23 (7) 2.06,94 (6)
Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN4 RUS RUS 4.27,81 (8) SB
Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LN1 RUS RUS 4.28,31 (9) 2.08,45 (12)
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS 4.29,95 (10) 2.07,52 (9) SB
Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LN2 RUS RUS 4.33,59 (12) 2.09,36 (16) SB
Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LN1 RUS RUS 4.34,20 (14) SB 2.12,32 (21) SB
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 4.34,47 (16) 2.09,83 (17)
Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LA1 RUS RUS 4.39,05 (18)
Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN3 RUS RUS 4.41,43 (20) SB 1.27,19 (20) SB 2.15,02 (24)
Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN2 RUS RUS 4.42,94 (21) SB 2.14,08 (23) SB
Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LN1 RUS RUS 4.54,24 (24)
Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LN1 RUS RUS 1.21,54 (6) SB 2.08,91 (14)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names