Russian Skating Union Cup Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России

Kolomna (RUS) 21 - 23 October 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men

Name 500m 5000m 1000m 1500m
21 October 2020 21 October 2020 22 October 2020 23 October 2020
Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 34,85 (1) 1.09,85 (2) SB
Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MSA RUS RUS 35,07 (2) SB 1.09,65 (1) SB
Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MN1 RUS RUS 35,16 (3) 1.10,85(9) (5)
Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA2 RUS RUS 35,49 (4) 1.11,63 (9) PR
Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN1 RUS RUS 36,16 (5) PR 1.11,18 (8)
Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN2 RUS RUS 36,41 (6) 1.12,89 (12)
Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 36,49 (7) 1.11,86 (10) SB
Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,58 (8) 1.12,06 (11)
Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN2 RUS RUS 36,92 (9) 1.11,08 (6) 1.50,42 (6)
Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN2 RUS RUS 36,94 (10) 1.13,62 (17) SB 1.54,51 (19) SB
Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN4 RUS RUS 37,23 (11) 1.13,04 (13) 1.52,82 (13)
Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA2 RUS RUS 37,38 (12) 1.49,16 (2) PR
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN1 RUS RUS 37,39 (13) 1.14,50 (21) SB
Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN1 RUS RUS 37,52 (14) 1.13,41 (16) 1.52,55 (12)
Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 37,57 (15)
Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 37,65 (16) 7.11,56 (23) 1.55,58 (21)
Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 37,68(3) (17) 1.13,15 (14) 1.50,95 (7)
Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN2 RUS RUS 37,68(9) (18) 1.14,63 (22)
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN3 RUS RUS 37,77 (19) DNS
Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN2 RUS RUS 37,80 (20) 1.14,26 (19) SB 1.57,01 (26) SB
Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN1 RUS RUS 38,47 (21) 7.12,42 (24) 1.14,07 (18) SB 1.55,34 (20)
Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN2 RUS RUS 38,74 (22)
Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MN1 RUS RUS 38,96 (23) 1.15,75 (24) SB
Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MN1 RUS RUS 38,97 (24) 7.09,59 (22) SB 1.56,54 (25) SB
Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN2 RUS RUS 39,33 (25) SB
Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN3 RUS RUS 39,40 (26) 6.55,84 (15) 1.55,75 (23)
Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 40,00 (27) 1.21,80 (28)
Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN2 RUS RUS 40,11 (28) SB 1.18,66 (25) PR 2.00,93 (28) SB
Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MN1 RUS RUS 40,60 (29) DQ 1.18,85 (26) SB 2.01,57 (29)
Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MN1 RUS RUS 40,94 (30) WDR
Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MN1 RUS RUS 41,38 (31) 7.44,21 (25) PR 1.21,53 (27) 2.07,12 (30)
Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN2 RUS RUS DNF 1.14,45 (20) PR
Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN3 RUS RUS DQ 7.07,42 (21) SB 1.54,09 (16) PR
Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN4 RUS RUS DQ 1.13,25 (15) PR 1.54,27 (17) SB
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS WDR
Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 6.20,72 (1)
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 6.23,09 (2)
Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 6.23,68 (3) 1.50,25 (5) SB
Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MN1 RUS RUS 6.28,82 (4) 1.49,63 (4)
Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN4 RUS RUS 6.30,96 (5) 1.49,19 (3)
Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN3 RUS RUS 6.31,35 (6) PR 1.52,26 (10)
Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 6.35,26 (7) SB
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA1 RUS RUS 6.36,84 (8) PR 1.52,25 (9) PR
Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MSA RUS RUS 6.42,58 (9) PR 1.54,39 (18)
Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA2 RUS RUS 6.43,15 (10) PR 1.52,36 (11)
Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 6.45,13 (11) SB
Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA2 RUS RUS 6.49,70 (12) SB
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN1 RUS RUS 6.52,92 (13) 1.53,40 (14) PR
Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN2 RUS RUS 6.55,50 (14) 1.54,03 (15)
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 6.57,91 (16) SB 1.52,11 (8)
Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MN1 RUS RUS 6.59,05 (17)
Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 7.00,42 (18) SB
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MN1 RUS RUS 7.03,14 (19) PR 1.55,69 (22) PR
Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN1 RUS RUS 7.06,08 (20) SB 1.56,18 (24) SB
Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков M30 RUS RUS 1.10,30 (3) SB
Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 1.10,85(5) (4) SB
Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,10 (7) 1.47,60 (1) SB
Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,27 (23) 1.58,12 (27)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names