Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2

Minsk (BLR) 17 - 18 October 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

Ladies - Junior C/D

Name 500m 1500m 500m 1000m
17 October 2020 17 October 2020 18 October 2020 18 October 2020
Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 45,26 (1) 2.20,17 (1) SB 44,59 (1) SB 1.30,91 (1) SB
Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 46,78 (2) PR 2.29,15 (6) PR 47,57 (8) 1.36,41 (6) PR
Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 46,81 (3) 2.26,06 (3) SB 46,81 (5) 1.33,91 (2) SB
Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 47,01 (4) 2.22,74 (2) SB DQ
Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 47,07 (5) PR 2.35,48 (10) 47,56 (7) 1.39,08 (9) PR
Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 47,14 (6) PR 2.35,42 (9) SB 46,66 (4) PR 1.37,34 (8) PR
Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 47,23 (7) PR 2.30,06 (8) PR 47,82 (9) 1.37,13 (7) PR
Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 47,32 (8) PR 2.27,72 (4) PR 46,83 (6) PR 1.35,32 (4) PR
Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 47,45 (9) PR 2.29,44 (7) PR 46,54 (3) PR 1.34,54 (3) PR
Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 47,56 (10) 2.28,44 (5) 46,34 (2) SB 1.35,35 (5) PR
Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 47,57 (11) PR 1.04,02 (31)
Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 48,20 (12) PR 2.42,43 (13) PR 48,78 (10) 1.41,83 (11) PR
Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 50,26 (13) PR 2.42,64 (14) PR 49,89 (13) PR 1.44,70 (14)
Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LC1 BLR BLR 50,32 (14) PR
Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 51,04 (15) PR 2.42,89 (15) 51,16 (16) 1.43,52 (13) PR
Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 51,24 (16) PR 2.36,60 (11) PR 1.11,33 (35) 1.42,83 (12) PR
Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC2 BLR BLR 51,51 (17) PR 2.39,58 (12) PR 50,34 (14) PR 1.40,45 (10) PR
Rina VAITSENKOVA LYA BLR BLR 51,96 (18) PR 50,70 (15) PR 1.47,71 (15) PR
Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 52,38 (19) PR 2.44,00 (16) PR 53,93 (23) DNF
Hiam EL-BAF LC1 BLR BLR 52,55 (20) PR 2.47,41 (17) PR 52,10 (18) PR 1.55,75 (18) PR
Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR 53,48 (21) PR 52,45 (19) PR 1.59,84 (19)
Valeria AROCHKA LYA BLR BLR 53,74 (22) PR 53,10 (20) PR
Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 54,44 (23) 53,42 (22) PR 1.55,71 (17) PR
Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 55,22 (24) SB 2.57,08 (18) SB 54,75 (24) SB 1.50,87 (16) SB
Polina HEYTMANCHYK L? BLR BLR 58,25 (25) PR
Elizaveta GOTOVKO LC1 BLR BLR 59,16 (26) PR 59,03 (28) PR
Veronika MELNIKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.00,66 (27) PR 1.03,33 (30) 2.23,04 (24) SB
Daryna PANKRATSENKAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.01,89 (28) SB 1.00,61 (29) SB 2.22,00 (23) SB
Valeriya FROLOVA (3) L? BLR BLR 1.04,14 (29) PR 1.04,26 (32) 2.20,40 (21) PR
Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 1.05,58 (30) PR 1.04,91 (33) PR 2.21,97 (22) PR
Darya MELYANTSAVA LYB BLR BLR DNS 57,81 (26) SB
Ylyana LYZHKOVA L? BLR BLR DNS 1.21,81 (36) PR
Darina MAGEROVA LYB BLR BLR DNF 53,18 (21) PR 2.08,91 (20) SB
Evialina KANAPLIANIK Evelina Konoplyanik LYA BLR BLR 49,32 (11) SB
Kira HANCHARYK L? BLR BLR 49,35 (12) PR
Valeria ARLOUSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 51,54 (17)
Palina SHYLAVA LYB BLR BLR 56,83 (25)
Kseniya VASHKEVICH LYC BLR BLR 58,64 (27) PR
Darya HUSENTSAVA LYC BLR BLR 1.06,65 (34) PR 2.26,44 (25) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names