Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2

Minsk (BLR) 17 - 18 October 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

Men - Junior A/B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m 5000m
17 October 2020 17 October 2020 18 October 2020 18 October 2020 18 October 2020
Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB2 BLR BLR 38,72 (1)
Nikita MIGDALEV Никита Мигдалёв MB2 BLR BLR 39,20 (2) PR 2.00,24 (1) PR 1.17,34 (5) PR DNS
Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB2 BLR BLR 39,40 (3) WDR
Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MB1 BLR BLR 39,46 (4) PR 4.33,92 (1)
Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB2 BLR BLR 39,62 (5) SB 2.09,42 (5)
Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB2 BLR BLR 39,77 (6) PR 2.02,68 (2) PR 1.18,31 (6) PR 4.37,64 (2) PR
Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MA1 BLR BLR 40,00 (7) PR 1.19,53 (8) PR
Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MA1 BLR BLR 40,19 (8) 1.17,25 (4)
Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MA1 BLR BLR 40,28 (9) 2.08,44 (4) 1.22,00 (9)
Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MB2 BLR BLR 40,86 (10) SB
Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA2 BLR BLR 40,95 (11) SB 1.23,06 (11) SB
Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB2 BLR BLR 40,98 (12)
Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB2 BLR BLR 41,11 (13) 2.18,47 (9) SB 1.25,29 (15) SB
Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MA1 BLR BLR 41,23 (14) SB 7.46,33 (1) PR
Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MB2 BLR BLR 41,36 (15) SB 1.23,04 (10) SB
Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB2 BLR BLR 41,59 (16) PR 2.14,44 (8) PR 1.25,19 (14) PR 4.59,21 (4) PR
Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MB1 BLR BLR 41,63 (17) PR 2.14,41 (7) 1.24,66 (13) SB
Ivan FURSA MB2 BLR BLR 41,78 (18) 2.08,01 (3) SB 1.24,12 (12)
Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MB1 BLR BLR 41,98 (19) SB 1.25,40 (16) PR
Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MA2 BLR BLR 42,58 (20) DNS
Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MB1 BLR BLR 43,20 (21) SB 2.13,58 (6) PR 1.26,23 (17) PR
Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MB2 BLR BLR 44,45 (22) PR DNS
Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MB1 BLR BLR 45,02 (23) PR 4.52,93 (3) PR
Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MB1 BLR BLR 45,21 (24) PR 2.22,30 (11) PR 1.31,00 (18) PR 5.03,33 (5)
Arseny BEZKREVNUY MB1 BLR BLR 45,59 (25) PR 1.39,57 (22)
Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 46,07 (26) SB 2.21,28 (10) PR 1.32,89 (20) PR
Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MB1 BLR BLR 46,75 (27) 1.31,61 (19) PR
Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB2 BLR BLR 47,22 (28) PR 2.27,20 (12) PR 1.33,67 (21) SB
Aliaksandr SHYSTSIKAU M? BLR BLR 47,43 (29) PR
Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 1.14,08 (1) PR
Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,12 (2) PR
Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,51 (3) SB
Yauheni LIAUKO MA2 BLR BLR 1.19,15 (7)
Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB2 BLR BLR 7.59,67 (2) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names