Überprüfungswettkampf

Berlin (GER) 17 October 2020 Source: speedskatingnews.info

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 300m
Dennis LEDERER MA2 GER GER 38,79 (1) SB
Philippe GARMEISTER MC1 GER GER 42,76 (2) SB 1.28,31 (5) SB
Andreas RODIUS M60 GER GER 43,12 (3) SB 2.14,48 (5) SB
Daniel YEOW M35 AUS AUS 43,15 (4) SB 2.12,41 (4) SB
Bandet MARTH MC1 GER GER 43,94 (5) PR 1.30,38 (6) PR
Matti LEMCKE MYA GER GER 45,59 (6) PR
Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYA GER GER 46,56 (7) SB
Arne WIESEKE MC1 GER GER 46,73 (8) PR 1.35,62 (7) SB
Uve KARSTEN M60 GER GER 47,31 (9) SB
Matteo HECK MC1 GER GER 49,08 (10) SB 1.38,58 (8) PR
Levi TEUBNER MYB GER GER 49,33 (11) PR 30,98 (4) SB
Frank PROBST M55 GER GER 49,69 (12) SB 2.23,64 (6) SB
Sven GRUHL M60 GER GER 49,89 (13) SB 2.26,52 (7) SB
Marvin STEINMETZ MYB GER GER 50,72 (14) SB 30,76 (3) SB
Paul KÖBERNICK MC1 GER GER 51,95 (15) PR 1.44,39 (9) PR
Paul SCHLÖFFEL MYB GER GER 52,47 (16) SB 32,19 (5) SB
Hans Richard WOLF MYB GER GER 52,96 (17) SB 33,37 (9) SB
Leander PFAU MYB GER GER 53,02 (18) PR 33,05 (7) SB
Simon GRAEF MYB GER GER 53,19 (19) PR 32,37 (6) SB
Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH MYC GER GER 53,24 (20) PR 33,55 (10) SB
Bruno KUSS MYB GER GER 56,69 (21) SB 34,86 (11) SB
Marc RISCH MYC GER GER 57,31 (22) PR 33,32 (8) SB
Volker HANNIG M50 GER GER 57,52 (23) PR 3.00,80 (12) PR
Frank SCHLÜTER M60 GER GER 58,57 (24) PR 2.52,83 (9) PR
Georg KEMPER MYB GER GER 58,65 (25) PR 35,35 (13) SB
Maksymilian NOWAK MYC GER GER 1.00,16 (26) PR 35,08 (12) SB
Andreas FRITZSCHE M60 GER GER 1.00,27 (27) SB 2.59,91 (10) SB
Dennis RISCH MYB GER GER 1.00,90 (28) PR 36,07 (14) SB
Matthias GRAF M45 GER GER 1.01,77 (29) SB 3.08,27 (13) PR
Klaus SCHROER M50 GER GER 1.02,07 (30) PR 3.00,66 (11) PR
Klaus-Dieter LANGEN M75 GER GER 1.04,17 (31) SB 3.24,73 (14) SB
Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK MYC GER GER 1.06,97 (32) SB 39,46 (16) SB
Finn BENDER MYC GER GER 1.08,24 (33) PR 37,63 (15) SB
Lennox SCHMIDT MYC GER GER 1.10,45 (34) PR 40,70 (17) SB
Ede KORTLEVER MC1 GER GER DNS DNS
Michael ROTH MN3 GER GER 1.12,95 (1) SB
Tom RUDOLPH MA2 GER GER 1.16,43 (2) SB
Richard HERRMANN MN2 GER GER 1.16,88 (3) SB
Henning PRAUSE MN2 GER GER 1.19,29 (4) SB
Paul GALCZINSKY MN3 GER GER 1.55,87 (1) SB
Thorben WELLNITZ MA2 GER GER 2.02,11 (2) SB
Adrian KAISER MC2 GER GER 2.11,89 (3) 27,77 (1) SB
Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MC2 GER GER 2.27,46 (8) SB 28,83 (2) SB
Tom MALYSZ MA2 GER GER 4.15,97 (1) SB
Arvid GÖPELT MC2 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names