Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize Всероссийские Спортивные Соревнования на Ппризы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 7 - 8 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

Men - Junior A

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
7 October 2020 7 October 2020 8 October 2020 8 October 2020
Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA2 RUS RUS 37,53 (1) SB 1.56,74 (2) SB 1.14,21 (1) SB 4.19,16 (6) SB
Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA1 RUS RUS 38,03 (2) 1.58,65 (7) SB 4.20,92 (8)
Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA2 RUS RUS 38,14 (3) 1.58,52 (6) SB 1.14,97 (2)
Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 38,16 (4) PR 1.59,58 (9) SB 1.15,63 (3) PR 4.29,59 (16) SB
Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA2 RUS RUS 38,64 (5) PR 1.59,53 (8) PR 1.16,61 (7) PR
Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA1 RUS RUS 38,80 (6) SB 2.01,27 (10) SB 1.16,53 (6) SB 4.32,13 (18)
Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 38,85 (7) SB 1.56,37 (1) SB 1.16,40 (4) PR 4.06,01 (2) PR
Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 39,07 (8) SB 4.24,51 (12) SB
Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MA2 RUS RUS 39,10 (9) PR 1.58,46 (5) PR 1.16,44 (5) PR 4.03,74 (1) PR
Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA2 RUS RUS 39,11(4) (10) SB 1.19,23 (12) SB
Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA1 RUS RUS 39,11(9) (11) PR DNS 1.18,41 (10) PR
German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 39,15 (12) SB 1.57,92 (4) SB WDR
Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA1 RUS RUS 39,24 (13) PR 1.18,25 (9) 4.11,55 (4)
Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 39,63 (14) SB 2.02,81 (11) PR 1.18,60 (11) SB 4.28,86 (15) SB
Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MA1 RUS RUS 39,81 (15) 4.31,21 (17) SB
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA1 RUS RUS 40,07 (16) SB 2.04,84 (14) PR 1.20,74 (14) PR 4.38,84 (21) SB
Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MA1 RUS RUS 40,11 (17) SB 2.06,41 (17) SB 1.20,05 (13) SB
Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 40,16 (18) SB 2.02,84 (12) SB 1.27,12 (22) SB 4.25,95 (13) SB
Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA2 RUS RUS 40,32 (19) SB 2.07,59 (18) SB 1.22,35 (17) SB
Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 40,57 (20) SB 1.57,57 (3) SB 1.17,91 (8) PR 4.09,64 (3) SB
Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MA1 RUS RUS 40,73 (21) 4.20,46 (7)
Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 41,07 (22) PR 2.05,36 (15) PR 1.20,80 (15) PR 4.23,66 (10) PR
Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA2 RUS RUS 41,39 (23) SB 2.03,18 (13) SB 4.13,36 (5) SB
Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA1 RUS RUS 41,41 (24) PR 2.08,50 (20) PR 1.23,45 (21) PR 4.42,17 (22)
Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA1 RUS RUS 41,56 (25) 2.08,37 (19) 1.22,46 (18) SB 4.34,32 (19) SB
Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA1 RUS RUS 42,16 (26) SB 2.06,00 (16) SB 1.23,19 (19) SB 4.23,98 (11) SB
Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MA1 RUS RUS 42,54 (27) SB 2.20,03 (22) SB DNS
Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MA1 RUS RUS 42,92 (28) SB WDR
Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA1 RUS RUS 43,93 (29) PR 2.12,05 (21) PR 1.27,97 (23) PR 4.38,14 (20) PR
Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MA1 RUS RUS 44,98 (30) SB 1.37,86 (25) SB
Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MA1 RUS RUS 45,47 (31) SB DNS 1.32,51 (24) SB
Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA1 RUS RUS DQ 4.23,01 (9) PR
Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,34 (16) SB 4.27,56 (14)
Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,27 (20) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names