Control Starts - Sports School No. 1

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 7 November 2019 Source: K. Borgström

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m
Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN1 RUS RUS 38,71 (1) 1.16,94 (1)
Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 39,09 (2) 1.17,62 (2)
Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 39,41 (3) 1.18,45 (3)
Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MB2 RUS RUS 39,60 (4) 2.10,58 (2)
Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 39,92 (5) 1.21,20 (5)
Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,10 (6) 1.20,37 (4)
Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 40,51 (7) 2.11,71 (3)
Vladimir VINOKURCEV Владимир Винокурцев MB2 RUS RUS 40,90 (8) 2.14,59 (4) PR
Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 41,29 (9) 2.10,20 (1)
Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 41,42 (10) 2.16,42 (5)
Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 41,88 (11) 1.23,36 (7) SB
Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 42,09 (12)
Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MB1 RUS RUS 42,13 (13) 1.29,12 (11)
Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 42,19 (14) PR 1.26,83 (10) PR
Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 42,35 (15) 1.25,34 (8)
Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 42,37 (16) 1.26,61 (9)
Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 43,15 (17) 1.29,53 (13)
Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 43,81 (18) 1.29,21 (12)
Nikolaj ANIKIN Николай Аникин MC2 RUS RUS 44,09 (19) 2.16,91 (6)
Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 44,80 (20) 1.34,53 (16)
Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MB1 RUS RUS 44,90 (21) 1.29,78 (14)
Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 45,07 (22) 1.34,84 (17)
Aleksej KLESHNIN Алексей Клешнин MC2 RUS RUS 45,15 (23) PR 2.27,12 (8)
Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 45,81 (24) 2.26,71 (7)
Grigorij KOPYLOV Григорий Копылов M? RUS RUS 45,98 (25) 1.38,92 (22)
Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 46,08 (26) 1.33,24 (15)
Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYA RUS RUS 46,46 (27) 1.37,85 (20)
Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 46,92 (28) 1.34,90 (18)
Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 47,18 (29) 2.29,13 (10)
Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 47,30 (30) 2.27,37 (9)
Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MC1 RUS RUS 47,46 (31) 1.38,07 (21)
Nikita TARASOV (1) Никита Тарасов M? RUS RUS 47,50 (32) 1.37,62 (19)
Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS 47,57 (33)
Kirill BATYUSHKIN Кирилл Батюшкин M? RUS RUS 48,15 (34) DQ
Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYA RUS RUS 48,28 (35) 1.40,08 (23)
Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYA RUS RUS 48,45 (36)
Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYA RUS RUS 49,05 (37) 1.41,32 (25)
Matvej CHUPRIN Матвей Чуприн M? RUS RUS 49,96 (38) PR
Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYB RUS RUS 50,58 (39) 1.48,21 (27)
Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин MC2 RUS RUS 50,71 (40) PR 1.43,27 (26)
Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYA RUS RUS 51,11 (41)
Kirill PETROV Кирилл Петров M? RUS RUS 51,44 (42)
Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYA RUS RUS 51,56 (43) 1.58,94 (33)
Eldar KHAZHIAKHMETOV Эльдар Хажиахметов MC1 RUS RUS 51,61 (44) 1.55,47 (30) PR
Ivan ZHUKOV Иван Жуков M? RUS RUS 51,90 (45) PR 1.53,60 (29) PR
Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC1 RUS RUS 52,26 (46)
Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 53,50 (47) 1.50,95 (28)
Kirill EMELYANOV Кирилл Емельянов M? RUS RUS 54,50 (48) 1.55,67 (31)
Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ Дмитрий Куковицкий M? RUS RUS 57,81 (49) PR 1.58,83 (32) PR
Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS DNF 1.22,60 (6)
Danil ISTOMIN Данил Истомин MB1 RUS RUS DNF 1.40,20 (24) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names