Ekaterinburg City Championships - Junior D/E Первенство Города Екатеринбурга Мальчики, Девочки до 11 Лет, Юноши И Девушки 11-13 Лет

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 8 - 9 February 2020 Source: N. Terwindt

Ladies - Junior D

Name 500m 100m 1000m 300m
8 February 2020 8 February 2020 9 February 2020 9 February 2020
Elizaveta RAZNICYNA Елизавета Разницына Елизавета LYA RUS RUS 48,30 (1) 11,80 (1) SB 1.42,85 (1) 29,23 (1) SB
Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова LYB RUS RUS 50,68 (2) 12,21 (4) SB 1.46,75 (2) 30,12 (2) SB
Polina FIDIRKO Полина Фидирко LYB RUS RUS 51,20 (3) 11,97 (2) SB 1.58,20 (6) 30,94 (4) SB
Anastasiya IDRISOVA Анастасия Идрисова L? RUS RUS 51,38 (4) PR 12,08 (3) SB 30,70 (3) SB
Anastasiya KOREPANOVA Анастасия Корепанова LYA RUS RUS 53,13 (5) 12,65 (8) 1.52,35 (3) 31,63 (5) SB
Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA София Плотникова LYB RUS RUS 54,94 (6) 12,55 (6) SB 1.54,90 (5) 32,28 (6)
Alisa ISAEVA Алиса Исаева LYA RUS RUS 55,13 (7) 12,91 (10) SB 1.52,57 (4) 33,55 (7)
Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA Елизавета Плотникова LYB RUS RUS 55,83 (8) 12,40 (5) 2.00,53 (7) 33,73 (8)
Anna DOMRACHEVA Анна Домрачева LYA RUS RUS 56,86 (9) PR 12,64 (7) SB 2.12,90 (14) 34,20 (10) SB
Ekaterina YAGUPOVA Екатерина Ягупова L? RUS RUS 59,29 (10) 13,27 (12) SB 2.07,27 (12) 33,87 (9) SB
Taisiya DRIPAPA Таисия Дрипапа LYA RUS RUS 1.00,19 (11) 17,00 (19)
Olesya ROZHKOVA Олеся Рожкова L? RUS RUS 1.03,64 (12) 14,04 (15) SB 2.11,10 (13) 36,65 (16) SB
Darya SIDOROVA (3) Дарья Сидорова L? RUS RUS 1.04,81 (13) PR 13,37 (13) SB 2.29,99 (15) PR 37,81 (17) SB
Elizaveta SHABANOVA Елизавета Шабанова L? RUS RUS 1.07,10 (14) 12,85 (9) SB 2.00,98 (8) 34,40 (11)
Yana LUTKOVA Яна Луткова L? RUS RUS 1.10,18 (15) PR 13,78 (14) SB 39,39 (18) SB
Dina SAFIULLINA Дина Сафиуллина L? RUS RUS 1.15,51 (16) PR 14,12 (16) SB 41,42 (20) SB
Anastasiya SAULYAK Анастасия Сауляк L? RUS RUS 1.20,19 (17) 14,25 (17) SB 41,10 (19) SB
Elizaveta IVANOVA Елизавета Иванова L? RUS RUS 1.21,91 (18) 15,95 (18) SB
Polina SAJFULLINA Полина Сайфуллина L? RUS RUS 12,91 (10) SB
Alina KHALIKOVA Алина Халикова LYB RUS RUS 2.02,68 (9) 35,18 (13) SB
Yana TERENTEVA Яна Терентьева LYB RUS RUS 2.03,16 (10) 35,91 (14) SB
Anna KOROBOVA Анна Коробова L? RUS RUS 2.05,87 (11) PR 36,39 (15) SB
Sevinzh BAJRAMOVA Севинж Байрамова L? RUS RUS 2.35,83 (16) PR 48,74 (21) SB
Yana FEDOSEENKO Яна Федосеенко LYA RUS RUS 34,50 (12)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names