Belarus Youth Olympic Days

Minsk (BLR) 13 - 15 March 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m
13 March 2020 13 March 2020 15 March 2020
Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR 40,07 (1) PR 2.03,80 (1) PR 1.20,27 (1) PR
Mikita SHYKALAU MC1 BLR BLR 41,67 (2) PR 2.14,67 (4) PR 1.26,17 (4)
Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC2 BLR BLR 42,00 (3) 1.29,86 (6)
Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 42,10 (4) 2.12,51 (2) PR 1.24,54 (2) PR
Siarhei CHARANKOU MC1 BLR BLR 42,88 (5) PR 2.13,48 (3) PR 1.26,15 (3) PR
Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC1 BLR BLR 43,52 (6) PR 2.21,65 (7) PR 1.31,35 (9)
Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC2 BLR BLR 43,59 (7) 2.16,60 (5) 1.29,78 (5)
Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 43,61 (8) PR 2.25,78 (10) PR 1.31,83 (10) PR
Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYA BLR BLR 43,97 (9) PR 2.26,90 (11) DNS
Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MYA BLR BLR 44,39 (10) 2.18,94 (6) PR 1.30,81 (7)
Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MC1 BLR BLR 44,41 (11) PR 2.22,02 (8) PR 1.30,87 (8) PR
Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MYA BLR BLR 44,45 (12) PR 2.28,83 (13) PR 1.32,93 (11) PR
Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC2 BLR BLR 45,48 (13) PR 2.22,17 (9)
Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC2 BLR BLR 45,58 (14) PR 2.27,10 (12) 1.38,99 (14)
Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MC2 BLR BLR 46,64 (15) 2.29,15 (14) PR 1.36,08 (12) PR
Danila ASHUIKA MC1 BLR BLR 47,15 (16) 2.32,81 (15) 1.37,44 (13) PR
Madest ABRAMAU MC1 BLR BLR 48,28 (17) PR 1.46,88 (18) PR
Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MYA BLR BLR 48,91 (18) PR 2.33,32 (16) PR 1.40,56 (15)
Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYD BLR BLR 49,75 (19) 2.38,29 (17) 1.42,73 (16) PR
Pavel ILLARIONOV MC1 BLR BLR 49,76 (20) PR 2.43,46 (18) PR 1.44,90 (17)
Yahor HANCHENKA MYB BLR BLR 51,69 (21) PR 1.51,30 (22) PR
Ivan DAMARATSKI MC1 BLR BLR 51,91 (22) PR 2.47,35 (19) PR 1.49,96 (21)
Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MYA BLR BLR 52,36 (23) 1.48,49 (19)
Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MYA BLR BLR 53,26 (24) PR 2.49,88 (20) PR 1.48,89 (20) PR
Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MYA BLR BLR 53,40 (25) PR 1.53,17 (23) PR
Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYE BLR BLR 56,60 (26) PR 1.59,61 (24) PR
Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYC BLR BLR 57,62 (27)
Sergei GABRALEV MYB BLR BLR 58,16 (28)
Klim DZIAMIDAU MYB BLR BLR 59,26 (29) PR
Arseny BEZKREVNUY MC2 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names