ISU Junior World Cup #3

Minsk (BLR) 15 - 16 February 2020

Ladies - Junior

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
15 February 2020 15 February 2020 16 February 2020 16 February 2020
Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 1.19,14 (1) 38,98 (1)
Alexa SCOTT LA2 CAN CAN 1.19,64 (2) 2.02,67 (2)
Maud LUGTERS LA2 NED NED 1.19,99 (3) 39,90 (3)
Josephine HEIMERL LA2 GER GER 1.20,42 (4)
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA2 RUS RUS 1.20,53 (5)
Natalia JABRZYK LA2 POL POL 1.20,57 (6) SB 41,20 (18)
Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 1.20,96 (7)
Moe KUMAGAI LA2 JPN JPN 1.21,21 (8) 39,15 (2)
KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 LB2 KOR KOR 1.21,29 (9) 40,11 (4)
SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LB2 KOR KOR 1.21,63 (10) 40,31 (6)
Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA1 RUS RUS 1.21,94 (11) PR 41,16 (17) PR 2.06,37 (11) PR
Towako NAGASAKI LA2 JPN JPN 1.22,25 (12) 41,01 (11)
Sara CABRERA LA2 ESP ESP 1.22,34 (13) NR 41,02 (12)
Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LA1 GER GER 1.22,36 (14)
Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LA2 RUS RUS 1.22,41 (15) 41,51 (20) PR
Federica MAFFEI LA2 ITA ITA 1.22,62 (16) 4.26,35 (9) 41,94 (24) 2.06,80 (12)
Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.23,07 (17) 41,06 (14) SB
Sophie WARMUTH LB2 GER GER 1.23,10 (18) 40,52 (7)
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 1.23,71 (19)
Blair CRUIKSHANK LA2 USA USA 1.23,91 (20) 40,89 (9) 2.12,00 (20)
Maja PŁOŃCZYK LA2 POL POL 1.24,04 (21) 42,25 (28)
Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.24,26 (22) 42,32 (29) 2.12,45 (21)
Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 1.24,27 (23)
Martyna BARAN LA2 POL POL 1.24,33 (24) 41,05 (13)
Greta MYERS LB1 USA USA 1.24,75(7) (25) 41,53 (21) PR
Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 1.24,75(8) (26) 42,67 (30) 2.08,96 (16)
Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.24,88 (27) 2.14,39 (24)
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LA1 AUT AUT 1.25,44 (28) 42,21 (26)
Laura PEVERI LA1 ITA ITA 1.25,55 (29) 4.30,40 (11) 42,01 (25)
Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 1.26,13 (30) 4.47,31 (18)
Ainoa CARREÑO LA1 ESP ESP 1.26,39 (31) 42,24 (27) 2.15,44 (25)
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 1.27,48 (32) 4.41,06 (17) 2.12,52 (22)
Sydney TERPENING LA2 USA USA 1.28,60 (33)
Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB1 BLR BLR DQ DQ
Robin GROOT (2001) LA2 NED NED 4.13,09 (1) PR
Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 4.17,59 (2) 2.02,33 (1) PR
Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA2 RUS RUS 4.19,68 (3) PR
Rin KOSAKA LA1 JPN JPN 4.21,77 (4) 2.03,79 (3)
Ayuri FUKUOKA LB2 JPN JPN 4.23,70 (5) 2.05,22(8) (8)
Momoka HORIKAWA LB1 JPN JPN 4.24,07 (6) 2.05,22(5) (7)
LEE Sol 이솔 LB1 KOR KOR 4.24,39 (7) 2.05,93 (10)
KANG Soo-Min 강수민 LB1 KOR KOR 4.24,61 (8) PR 2.04,47 (5) PR
Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA2 RUS RUS 4.27,24 (10) PR
Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 4.36,21 (12) 2.09,80 (17)
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA1 RUS RUS 4.36,66 (13) 2.07,24 (13)
Natascha LINDENSKOV LC2 DEN DEN 4.37,17 (14) PR
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 4.39,46 (15) PR 2.14,36 (23)
Abigail SORENSON LB2 USA USA 4.41,02 (16) 2.10,15 (18)
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 4.49,14 (19)
Anna OSTLENDER LA1 GER GER 40,30 (5)
Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA1 RUS RUS 40,66 (8)
Serena PERGHER LB1 ITA ITA 40,91 (10) PR
Hee Won SON LA2 CAN CAN 41,07 (15)
Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LB1 ESP ESP 41,11 (16) PR
Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 41,48 (19)
Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA1 BLR BLR 41,70 (22)
Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 41,92 (23)
Margarita ARTEMEVA Маргарита Артемьева LA1 KAZ KAZ 42,98 (31)
Laura HALL LB2 CAN CAN 43,36 (32)
Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 43,84 (33)
Victoria STIRNEMANN LA1 GER GER 2.04,09 (4)
PARK Chae-Weon 박채원 LB2 KOR KOR 2.05,21 (6)
Giorgia BIRKELAND LA1 USA USA 2.05,87 (9)
Kaja GAJEWSKA LA2 POL POL 2.07,32 (14)
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LA1 RUS RUS 2.07,65 (15)
Marta DOBROWOLSKA LA1 POL POL 2.11,86 (19)

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names