World Single Distances Championships 2020

Salt Lake City (USA) 13 - 16 February 2020

Ladies

Name 3000m 500m 1000m 5000m 1500m
13 February 2020 14 February 2020 15 February 2020 15 February 2020 16 February 2020
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 3.54,25 (1) SB 6.41,18 (2) NR
Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 3.54,92 (2) PR
Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 3.55,54 (3) SB 6.39,02 (1) WR
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 3.55,81 (4) PR 1.51,13 (2) PR
Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED 3.56,78 (5) SB 6.46,68 (3) SB
Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 3.57,56 (6) PR 6.48,98 (5) PR 1.52,43 (7)
Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 3.58,26 (7) 6.50,59 (7) PR
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 3.58,71 (8) NR 1.54,13 (13) NR
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 3.59,41 (9) SB 6.48,22 (4) NR 1.55,25(7) (20) SB
Isabelle WEIDEMANN LSA CAN CAN 4.01,34 (10) 6.49,10 (6) 1.54,32 (16) PR
Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.01,91 (11) SB 6.55,01 (8) SB
Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 4.02,13 (12) SB
Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 4.03,36 (13) SB 1.52,72 (8) PR
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 4.03,48 (14) PR 38,75 (23) PR 1.15,34 (20) PR 1.54,24 (15) PR
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 4.03,71 (15) SB 1.53,96 (12) PR
Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO L30 USA USA 4.05,83 (16) SB
Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 4.06,24 (17) 1.14,45 (16) SB 1.53,56 (11) NR
Nene SAKAI LSA JPN JPN 4.07,23 (18) 7.04,32 (11) PR
Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 4.08,22 (19)
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS DQ 6.59,58 (10) PR
Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 36,69 (1) 1.12,86 (6) 1.52,82 (9) PR
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 36,74 (2) NR
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 36,78 (3) PR 1.12,33 (2) NR
Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 36,94 (4) SB 1.13,84 (11)
Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 37,18 (5) PR 1.12,70 (5) PR 1.55,25(9) (21) PR
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 37,19 (6) PR 1.12,99 (9) PR
Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 37,28 (7) PR
Jutta LEERDAM LN2 NED NED 37,30 (8) PR 1.11,84 (1) NR
Femke KOK LA2 NED NED 37,45 (9) WRJ
Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 37,47 (10) PR 1.13,10 (10)
KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 37,53 (11) SB
Arisa GO L30 JPN JPN 37,57 (12) 1.14,36 (15) SB
Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 37,65 (13) 1.12,91 (8) SB 1.54,20 (14) SB
Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 37,69(6) (14) 1.14,81 (19) SB
Maki TSUJI L35 JPN JPN 37,69(7) (15)
Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 37,79 (16) NR
TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 37,85 (17) PR
KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN2 KOR KOR 37,89 (18) SB 1.15,63 (23) PR
JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 37,93 (19) SB
Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,03 (20)
Andżelika WÓJCIK LN4 POL POL 38,42 (21) PR
Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 38,65 (22) PR
Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN DNF
Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.12,34 (3) SB 1.51,58 (4)
Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.12,64 (4) PR 1.50,92 (1) SB
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L35 RUS RUS 1.12,88 (7) 1.52,07 (6) MB
Brianna BOCOX LN4 USA USA 1.14,11 (12) PR
LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.14,13 (13) SB
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.14,18 (14) PR 1.54,49 (17) PR
HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.14,64 (17) SB
Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 1.14,65 (18) PR 1.55,02 (18) PR
Béatrice LAMARCHE LN2 CAN CAN 1.15,37 (21)
YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 1.15,45 (22) PR 1.55,49 (22) PR
Abigail MCCLUSKEY LN4 CAN CAN 1.16,70 (24) 1.55,19 (19) PR
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 6.56,64 (9) PR
Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN2 KAZ KAZ 7.07,19 (12) NR 1.56,22 (23) PR
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN4 RUS RUS 1.51,41 (3) PR
Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 1.51,78 (5) PR
Joy BEUNE LN2 NED NED 1.53,11 (10) SB
HAN Mei 韩梅 LN3 CHN CHN 1.56,88 (24)

WR - World Record, WRJ - Junior World Record, NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, MB - Masters Best
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names