82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 82-ые Всероссийские Соревнования На Призы С.М. Кирова / Кубок СКР - IV этап

Kirov (RUS) 8 - 9 February 2020

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 500m 1000m 5000m
8 February 2020 8 February 2020 8 February 2020 9 February 2020 9 February 2020 9 February 2020
Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 37,54 (1)
Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 37,79 (2) 1.55,30 (7) 1.13,50 (2)
Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 37,90 (3) 1.12,82 (1)
Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN4 RUS RUS 37,96 (4) 1.17,09 (13)
Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 38,10 (5) 1.15,74 (6)
Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN1 RUS RUS 38,11 (6) 1.55,26 (6) 1.13,63 (3) 7.24,41 (11)
Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 38,20 (7) 1.54,69 (2) 1.14,99 (4)
Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN1 RUS RUS 38,30 (8) 1.16,35 (9)
Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 38,52 (9) 1.15,89 (7)
Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN2 RUS RUS 38,57 (10) 1.16,52 (10)
Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 38,85 (11) 1.17,00 (12)
Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 38,89 (12) 1.54,97 (4) DNF
Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN1 RUS RUS 39,05 (13) 7.20,54 (8)
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 39,17 (14) 1.58,59 (9) 1.16,60 (11)
Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MN1 RUS RUS 39,24 (15) 1.19,14 (19)
Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN3 RUS RUS 39,34 (16) 1.55,81 (8) 1.16,20 (8) SB 6.50,04 (1)
Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MN1 RUS RUS 39,40 (17)
Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 39,48 (18) 1.54,75 (3) 1.15,35 (5) SB 7.11,24 (7)
Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 39,69 (19) 1.59,59 (11) DNS
Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN1 RUS RUS 39,73 (20) 2.01,52 (14) 1.19,00 (18) 7.30,71 (14)
Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS 39,87 (21) 2.00,58 (13) 7.33,28 (16)
Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 39,99 (22) 2.02,01 (16) 1.17,95 (15) SB DNS
Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 40,02 (23) 2.01,52 (14) 1.18,54 (17) SB 7.31,36 (15)
Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 40,27 (24) 1.59,49 (10) 1.17,82 (14) SB 6.58,03 (2)
Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 40,59 (25) 2.04,83 (18) 1.20,32 (20)
Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 40,61 (26) 7.05,28 (5)
Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 40,71 (27) 2.00,48 (12) 1.18,11 (16) SB 7.21,74 (10)
Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 40,81 (28) 2.05,55 (19) 1.21,45 (21) 7.55,53 (17)
Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MN1 RUS RUS 40,90 (29) 1.25,57 (23)
Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 41,06 (30) 2.04,40 (17) 7.28,52 (13)
Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MN1 RUS RUS 41,39 (31)
Roman AZMANOV Роман Азманов M30 RUS RUS 42,07 (32) SB 2.08,30 (20) SB 1.22,82 (22) SB 8.05,47 (19) SB
Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 42,12 (33) 1.26,00 (24)
Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN1 RUS RUS DQ DNF
Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,07 (1)
Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,20 (5)
Nikita KAPITONOV Никита Капитонов MSA RUS RUS 2.09,02 (21) SB 7.57,09 (18) SB
Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 7.04,83 (3)
Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 7.05,15 (4)
Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN2 RUS RUS 7.08,26 (6)
Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 7.20,72 (9)
Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS 7.24,74 (12)

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names