ISU World Cup #5

Calgary (CAN) 7 - 8 February 2020 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division B

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
7 February 2020 7 February 2020 8 February 2020 8 February 2020
Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 1.14,31 (1) 1.56,28 (8) PR
Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.15,08 (2) PR
Arisa GO L30 JPN JPN 1.15,14 (3) SB
Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 1.15,17 (4) PR
Elisa DUL LN2 NED NED 1.15,19 (5) PR
Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 1.15,33 (6) PR 4.06,76 (11) SB
Brianna BOCOX LN4 USA USA 1.15,53 (7) PR 38,65 (12)
Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.15,54 (8) SB 39,02 (17) SB 1.56,23 (7) SB
HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.15,57 (9) SB 38,68 (14) SB
JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 1.15,76 (10) PR
Maddison PEARMAN LSA CAN CAN 1.16,02 (11) PR
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 1.16,23 (12) SB 4.02,39 (3)
Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.16,28 (13) SB 38,60(4) (9) SB
Béatrice LAMARCHE LN2 CAN CAN 1.16,51 (14) 1.56,97 (11) PR
Abigail MCCLUSKEY LN4 CAN CAN 1.16,63 (15) 4.03,84 (6) PR 1.56,71 (10) PR
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 1.17,98 (16) SB 38,63 (11) PR
Ellia SMEDING LN3 GBR GBR 1.18,12 (17) NR
NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LSA KOR KOR 1.18,51 (18) SB
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.18,60 (19) PR 38,66 (13) PR
Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 1.18,78 (20) PR 39,55 (19)
Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 1.18,96 (21) DQ
Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 3.58,07 (1) PR
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 4.00,94 (2) PR 1.57,41 (13) PR
Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 4.02,57 (4) PR
Ayano SATO LN4 JPN JPN 4.03,42 (5) PR 1.54,63 (1) PR
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.04,69 (7) PR 1.57,11 (12) PR
YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 4.06,35 (8) PR 1.56,18 (6) PR
Ragne WIKLUND LN1 NOR NOR 4.06,48 (9) PR 1.56,38 (9) PR
KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 4.06,59 (10) SB
Nene SAKAI LSA JPN JPN 4.07,21 (12) PR 1.58,66 (16)
Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 4.07,65 (13)
Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN1 BLR BLR 4.07,75 (14) PR 2.02,13 (19) PR
HAN Mei 韩梅 LN3 CHN CHN 4.09,10 (15)
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 4.10,39 (16) SB
Yuna ONODERA LN3 JPN JPN 4.10,46 (17) PR 1.58,42 (15) PR
PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN2 KOR KOR 4.13,16 (18) SB 2.02,92 (20)
TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 4.14,50 (19)
Lindsey KENT LSA CAN CAN 4.15,85 (20)
Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.22,60 (21)
Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 4.26,32 (22)
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 37,36 (1) PR
Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 37,53 (2) SB
Konami SOGA LSA JPN JPN 37,81 (3)
Femke KOK LA2 NED NED 37,99 (4)
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 38,15 (5) PR
Femke BEULING LN1 NED NED 38,22 (6) PR
Brooklyn MCDOUGALL LN2 CAN CAN 38,49 (7)
Noémie FISET LSA CAN CAN 38,60 (8) SB
Andżelika WÓJCIK LN4 POL POL 38,60(7) (10) PR
PEI Chong 裴冲 LN4 CHN CHN 38,70 (15)
LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 38,75 (16) SB
KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LN1 KOR KOR 39,33 (18) PR
SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LB2 KOR KOR 39,79 (20)
Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN2 KAZ KAZ WDR
Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 1.55,34 (2) SB
Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO L30 USA USA 1.55,63 (3) PR
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.55,70 (4) SB
Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 1.56,00 (5) SB
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 1.57,61 (14) SB
LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 1.58,74 (17)
Karolina GĄSECKA LN1 POL POL 1.59,54 (18) PR

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names