Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats

Groningen (NED) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: www.knsbgroningen.nl

Ladies

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
11 January 2020 11 January 2020 12 January 2020 12 January 2020
Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 41,27 (1) 4.22,23 (5) SB
Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED 41,52 (2) 4.23,66 (7) 2.03,91 (4) 7.38,88 (4) SB
Marit STEUNENBERG LN3 NED NED 41,64 (3) 4.40,45 (25) 2.06,31 (8) 8.22,97 (12) SB
Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 41,67 (4) 4.14,78 (1) 2.02,04 (2) 7.23,76 (1)
Sanne in 't HOF LN3 NED NED 41,79 (5) 4.21,80 (4) 2.06,17 (6) 7.37,35 (2) SB
Muriƫl MEIJER (1999) LN2 NED NED 42,01 (6) 4.29,55 (11) 2.06,05 (5) 7.56,03 (10) SB
Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 42,07 (7) 4.41,24 (26) 2.08,72 (16) SB
Britt de BOER LN2 NED NED 42,20 (8) 4.34,28 (17) 2.08,16 (13)
Leonie BATS LA1 NED NED 42,21 (9) 4.43,46 (28) 2.08,91 (17)
Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 42,27 (10) 4.33,85 (16) 2.07,36 (11) 7.51,83 (8)
Ariane SMIT LN4 NED NED 42,28 (11) 4.31,86 (14) 2.08,17 (14) 7.46,97 (6) PR
Roos MARKUS LA2 NED NED 42,34 (12) 4.34,38 (18) 2.06,56 (9) 7.52,67 (9)
Amy van der MEER LA1 NED NED 42,39 (13) 4.49,03 (30) 2.11,05 (22)
Naomi van der WERF LN2 NED NED 42,50 (14) 4.31,73 (13) 2.08,19 (15) 7.57,51 (11) PR
Leila MEIJER LA1 NED NED 42,60 (15) 4.34,84 (20) 2.06,63 (10)
Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 42,62 (16) 4.29,45 (10) PR 2.09,96 (20) 7.47,44 (7) PR
Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 42,72 (17) 4.33,23 (15) 2.09,92 (19)
Berit HUITING LA1 NED NED 42,80 (18) 4.46,85 (29) 2.12,29 (25)
Dieke HENDRIKS LN1 NED NED 42,97 (19) 4.34,87 (21) SB 2.10,59 (21)
Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 43,10 (20) 4.54,12 (31)
Sterre JONKERS LN2 NED NED 43,19 (21) 4.29,18 (9) 2.06,20 (7) 7.40,34 (5) SB
Isa MERKUUR LN1 NED NED 43,34 (22) 4.42,84 (27)
Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 43,54 (23) 4.34,77 (19) PR 2.08,11 (12)
Lidia TEMPERT LA2 NED NED 43,80 (24) 4.35,38 (22) 2.11,28 (23)
Eva van TIL LN1 NED NED 43,84 (25) 4.39,82 (24) 2.13,19 (27)
Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 43,96 (26) 4.36,77 (23) 2.11,35 (24)
Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 44,08 (27) 4.23,30 (6) 2.09,19 (18) 7.37,95 (3) PR
Judith KRABBENBORG LN3 NED NED 44,35 (28) 4.27,83 (8)
Marieke DRIESPRONG LN1 NED NED 44,86 (29) DNS
Luna JONKERS LN1 NED NED 45,16 (30) 4.30,41 (12) 2.12,66 (26)
Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED 4.18,98 (2) 2.02,02 (1)
Esther KIEL LN4 NED NED 4.21,22 (3) 2.03,63 (3)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names