European Championships 2020

Heerenveen (NED) 10 - 12 January 2020 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies

Name 1500m 500m 3000m 1000m
10 January 2020 11 January 2020 11 January 2020 12 January 2020
Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.54,88 (1) 1.14,81 (5)
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 1.55,22 (2) SB 4.04,78 (8) SB
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L35 RUS RUS 1.55,31 (3) SB 1.14,48 (3) SB
Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 1.55,42 (4) SB
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.55,52 (5) SB 4.01,96 (4)
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN4 RUS RUS 1.55,77 (6) SB
Joy BEUNE LN2 NED NED 1.56,41 (7)
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.56,82 (8) SB 39,34 (11) 4.06,94 (10) SB 1.16,57 (9)
Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.57,05 (9) SB 1.16,70 (10)
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 1.57,15 (10) SB 4.01,66(3) (3) NR
Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 1.57,52 (11) SB 4.04,92 (9) PR
Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.58,44 (12) 39,39 (12) 1.16,92 (11) SB
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.59,44 (13) SB 4.11,70 (14)
Karolina BOSIEK LN1 POL POL 2.00,00 (14)
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.00,89 (15) SB 4.07,06 (11) PR
Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 2.01,31 (16) 4.14,28 (15)
Ragne WIKLUND LN1 NOR NOR 2.01,50 (17)
Ellia SMEDING LN3 GBR GBR 2.02,52 (18) SB 1.18,50 (14) NR
Karolina GĄSECKA LN1 POL POL 2.02,73 (19)
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 37,40 (1) SB 1.15,20 (6)
Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 37,49 (2) 1.15,32 (7) SB
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 37,50 (3)
Femke KOK LA2 NED NED 37,66 (4) WRJ
Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 37,71 (5) 1.13,90 (2) PR
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,19 (6) 1.14,64 (4) SB
Kaja ZIOMEK LN3 POL POL 38,46 (7) 1.16,53 (8) PR
Andżelika WÓJCIK LN4 POL POL 38,78 (8) PR 1.19,24(8) (16)
Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 38,92 (9) 1.18,31 (13)
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN1 NOR NOR 39,05 (10) PR 1.19,74 (18) SB
Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 39,51 (13) 1.17,71 (12) SB
Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 39,52 (14) NR 1.19,43 (17)
Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,66 (15)
Mihaela HOGAŞ LN2 ROU ROU 40,26 (16) 1.20,26 (19)
Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN2 GER GER 40,43 (17) 1.19,24(2) (15)
Yeugeniya VOROBYOVA Евгения Воробьева LN3 BLR BLR 40,70 (18) WDR
Jutta LEERDAM LN2 NED NED WDR 1.13,67 (1) PR
Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED 3.59,15 (1) SB
Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 4.01,66 (2) SB
Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 4.02,19 (5)
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 4.04,48(2) (6) SB
Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 4.04,48(4) (7)
Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.07,30 (12)
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 4.07,43 (13) SB
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 4.15,63 (16)

WRJ - Junior World Record, NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names