Irkutsk Regional Championships Первенство Иркутской Области по Конькобежному Спорту

Irkutsk-Trud (RUS) 3 - 4 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

Men - Junior E

Name 100m 300m
3 January 2020 3 January 2020
Andrej SANDURSKIJ Андрей Сандурский MYC RUS RUS 12,40 (1) SB 31,75 (3) SB
Matvej CHUPRIN Матвей Чуприн MYC RUS RUS 12,48 (2) SB 31,28 (2) SB
David KARYAN Давид Карян M? RUS RUS 12,61 (3) SB 44,50 (29) SB
Yura FOGEL Юра Фогель M? RUS RUS 12,62 (4) SB 31,96 (4) SB
Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYA BLR BLR 12,69 (5) SB 31,05 (1) SB
Artem NIKITIN Артем Никитин MYC RUS RUS 12,84 (6) SB 34,85 (7) SB
Gleb ZALYGIN Глеб Залыгин M? RUS RUS 12,95 (7) SB 33,96 (6) SB
Zakhar POGODAEV Захар Погодаев M? RUS RUS 13,01 (8) SB 36,99 (9) SB
Dmitrij PECHERSKIJ Дмитрий Печерский MYD RUS RUS 13,06 (9) SB 40,63 (23) SB
Aleksej POTAPOVICH Алексей Потапович M? RUS RUS 13,13 (10) SB 39,25 (18) SB
Mark SHKRABTAK Марк Шкрабтак M? RUS RUS 13,39 (11) SB 36,59 (8) SB
Fedor GRIBOV Федор Грибов MYC RUS RUS 13,55 (12) SB 42,54 (25) SB
Nikolaj MOISEEV Николай Моисеев M? RUS RUS 13,79 (13) SB 47,34 (32) SB
Nikita SHALAMOV Никита Шаламов M? RUS RUS 13,83 (14) SB 38,71 (13) SB
Konstantin KULIKOV Константин Куликов M? RUS RUS 13,85 (15) SB 40,26 (21) SB
Ivan DMITRIEV (2) Иван Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 14,13 (16) SB 37,93 (11) SB
Arsenij TYUTRIN Арсений Тютрин M? RUS RUS 14,20 (17) SB 39,68 (19) SB
Nikita VOROBEV (2) Никита Воробьев M? RUS RUS 14,22 (18) SB 37,55 (10) SB
Viktor LUKYANOV Виктор Лукьянов M? RUS RUS 14,25 (19) SB 38,01 (12) SB
Dmitrij KUZNECZOV (4) Дмитрий Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 14,29 (20) SB 39,02 (16) SB
Mikhail KONDRATYUK Михаил Кондратюк M? RUS RUS 14,49 (21) SB 38,71 (13) SB
Roman MARUSHHENKO Роман Марущенко M? RUS RUS 14,71 (22) SB 43,18 (27) SB
Savva RUSANOV Савва Русанов M? RUS RUS 14,73 (23) SB 39,85 (20) SB
Artyom SHARAVIN Артём Шаравин M? RUS RUS 14,75 (24) SB 40,51 (22) SB
Nikita BALAEV Никита Балаев M? RUS RUS 14,76 (25) SB 42,81 (26) SB
Nikolaj SAMOKHVALOV Николай Самохвалов M? RUS RUS 14,81 (26) SB 41,77 (24) SB
Nikolaj TYSHKEVICH Николай Тышкевич M? RUS RUS 15,55 (27) SB 45,19 (30) SB
Egor BRYZGALOV Егор Брызгалов M? RUS RUS 15,60 (28) SB 53,62 (34) SB
Valerij SHEVCHENKO Валерий Шевченко M? RUS RUS 16,11 (29) SB 45,50 (31) SB
Dmitrij CHUVASHOV Дмитрий Чувашов M? RUS RUS 16,15 (30) SB 49,32 (33) SB
Kirill LOSKUTOV Кирилл Лоскутов MYD RUS RUS 16,45 (31) SB 44,10 (28) SB
Egor PESHHEROV Егор Пещеров MYC RUS RUS 17,08 (32) SB 39,03 (17) SB
Artemij POPOV Артемий Попов M? RUS RUS 18,25 (33) SB 33,41 (5) SB
Filipp ATAMANOV Филипп Атаманов M? RUS RUS 18,31 (34) SB 1.01,18 (35) SB
Ivan FADEEV (2) Иван Фадеев M? RUS RUS 18,80 (35) SB 39,01 (15) SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names