Irkutsk Regional Championships Первенство Иркутской Области по Конькобежному Спорту

Irkutsk-Trud (RUS) 3 - 4 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m
3 January 2020 3 January 2020
Aleksej BERDNIKOV Алексей Бердников MC1 RUS RUS 42,46 (1) PR 2.19,14 (2) PR
Nikolaj ANIKIN Николай Аникин MC2 RUS RUS 43,09 (2) 2.14,13 (1)
Danil MITROFANOV (2004) Данил Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 43,70 (3) PR 2.22,50 (4) PR
Gleb FILONENKO Глеб Филоненко MC2 RUS RUS 44,20 (4) 2.25,64 (6)
Stepan REMEZOV Степан Ремезов MC2 RUS RUS 45,18 (5) 2.21,48 (3) PR
Aleksej KLESHNIN Алексей Клешнин MC2 RUS RUS 45,35 (6) PR 2.24,18 (5) SB
Nikolaj MOLCHANOV Николай Молчанов MC2 RUS RUS 45,85 (7) PR 2.28,79 (8)
Kirill LYSENKO (2005) Кирилл Лысенко MC1 RUS RUS 46,37 (8) 2.26,45 (7)
Egor SPIRIDENKO Егор Спириденко MC2 RUS RUS 47,22 (9) 2.35,17 (9)
Semen LAVRUKHIN Семен Лаврухин M? RUS RUS 47,93 (10) 2.39,05 (13)
Sergej KLOCHKOV Сергей Клочков MC1 RUS RUS 48,21 (11) PR 2.35,38 (10) PR
Artem BARANOV Артем Баранов MC1 RUS RUS 48,95 (12) PR 2.44,71 (15) PR
Roman VASILKOVSKIJ Роман Васильковский MC1 RUS RUS 49,12 (13) 2.35,65 (11)
Ilya TETERIN Илья Тетерин MC1 RUS RUS 49,13 (14) PR 2.41,99 (14)
Aleksandr EMELYANOV Александр Емельянов MC1 RUS RUS 49,29 (15) PR 2.51,36 (17)
Eduard BUTAKOV Эдуард Бутаков MC1 RUS RUS 49,49 (16) PR 3.01,22 (22) PR
Aleksej SLAVNIKOV Алексей Славников MC1 RUS RUS 49,83 (17) 2.35,79 (12) PR
Andrej CHIRKOV Андрей Чирков M? RUS RUS 51,41 (18) PR 2.51,41 (18)
Ivan ZHUKOV Иван Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 52,56 (19) PR 2.52,08 (19) PR
Aleksej PALAGNEJ Алексей Палагней M? RUS RUS 52,57 (20) PR 3.10,64 (23) PR
Aleksandr ZALYGIN Александр Залыгин MC2 RUS RUS 52,68 (21) PR 2.52,72 (20) PR
Semen KALUGIN Семен Калугин M? RUS RUS 52,99 (22) PR 2.57,82 (21) PR
Anton YAKOVLEV Антон Яковлев M? RUS RUS 53,32 (23) 2.50,25 (16) PR
Ivan KUNICYN Иван Куницын MC1 RUS RUS 54,60 (24) PR
Danil KRIVOSHEIN Данил Кривошеин M? RUS RUS 57,47 (25)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names