Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 4 - 5 January 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 100m 300m 500m 1500m 100m 300m
4 January 2020 4 January 2020 4 January 2020 4 January 2020 4 January 2020 5 January 2020 5 January 2020 5 January 2020 5 January 2020
Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 36,58 (1) SB 1.14,52 (3) SB 37,32 (4)
Erik RESELL MN1 NOR NOR 36,61 (2) SB 1.12,28 (1) SB 36,47 (1) SB 1.52,68 (4) PR
Kevin SCHELLING MSA NED NED 37,20 (3) 1.14,48 (2) SB 37,44 (6) 24,07 (1) SB
Magnus DAHLE MN4 NOR NOR 37,34 (4) SB 1.15,05 (4) 37,52 (8)
David KARLINGSJÖ MN3 SWE SWE 37,39 (5) 37,54 (9)
Luc HEINE MN3 NED NED 37,98 (6) 3.58,95 (2) 37,86 (10) PR 1.53,59 (7)
Benedikt TRIENDL MA2 GER GER 38,41 (7) 1.18,19 (6) 38,36 (12)
Wesley HOLLENBERG MN1 NED NED 38,93 (8) 3.56,56 (1) PR 1.53,44 (6)
Alessandro LOREGGIA MC2 ITA ITA 39,64 (9) 1.18,12 (5) PR 39,35 (13) 2.00,47 (10) PR
Benjamin DERKSEN MB1 GER GER 39,82 (10) 1.19,95 (7)
Mattia PEGHINI MA1 ITA ITA 39,95 (11) 4.16,20 (4) 40,07 (15) 2.01,16 (11)
Arvid KARLINGSJÖ MA2 SWE SWE 40,37 (12) PR 1.22,26 (9) 40,57 (19) 2.08,11 (17) PR
Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 40,48 (13) 4.41,83 (10) SB 40,55 (18) 2.09,95 (22) PR
Chris BARTELS (2002) MB2 NED NED 40,85 (14) 1.24,04 (12)
Lukas ARNOLD MB2 GER GER 41,13 (15) PR 4.30,21 (6) PR 2.08,75 (20) PR
Manuel DE CARLI MC2 ITA ITA 41,50 (16) PR 1.22,26 (9) PR 41,75 (25) 2.08,32 (18) PR
Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 41,71 (17) 2.06,94 (15) PR
Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 41,76 (18) PR 4.41,03 (9) PR 41,36 (21) PR 2.06,13 (14) PR
Mischa CHAPCHIDZE MN1 SUI SUI 41,82 (19) SB 1.25,83 (13) SB
Matiss IPOLITO MN1 SUI SUI 42,00 (20) PR 1.26,56 (15) 42,36 (26) 2.14,74 (24)
Maximilian GEPPERT MB2 GER GER 42,20 (21) 2.08,34 (19)
Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 42,27 (22) 1.28,16 (18) 42,43 (27)
Maximilian SANTANA MB2 GER GER 42,74 (23) SB 1.27,60 (17) SB 42,84 (28)
Alexander FARTHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 42,76 (24) 1.27,24 (16) 2.13,41 (23)
Moritz PLANK MB1 AUT AUT 43,63 (25) 1.31,37 (22) 2.20,13 (27) SB
Giovanni BRANDL MA1 SUI SUI 44,03 (26) SB 1.30,26 (21) PR 44,17 (29) WDR
Fabian EMMER MC2 GER GER 44,15 (27) 1.29,89 (20) 44,74 (30) 2.19,98 (26)
Kees de RUIJTER MC2 NED NED 44,23 (28) PR 1.28,78 (19) PR
Leo HUBER MYB GER GER 46,03 (29) PR 29,21 (1) 46,06 (32) 28,94 (2) SB
Onno MÖLLER M50 NED NED 48,01 (30) WDR
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MYA GER GER 48,85 (31) 1.40,40 (25) 48,72 (36)
Tjibbe MÖLLER MYA NED NED 52,01 (32) PR 1.47,68 (26) PR 52,75 (38) 2.44,04 (32) PR
Sebastián SLÁMA MYE CZE CZE 52,27 (33) PR 1.48,83 (27) PR 52,51 (37) 32,46 (3) SB
Vinzenz ÖTTL MYC GER GER 55,47 (34) PR 1.54,46 (30) PR
Matous STRNAD MYC CZE CZE 56,42 (35) PR 1.59,56 (32) 57,49 (41) 2.58,77 (33) PR
Jakub ANDĚL MYD CZE CZE 56,92 (36) 1.53,47 (29) PR 56,87 (40) 34,39 (4)
Denis BALAK MYE CZE CZE 56,97 (37) 2.02,80 (34) 58,88 (44) 35,58 (5) SB
Filip CHMEL MYF CZE CZE 57,02 (38) 1.58,47 (31) 57,79 (42) 36,09 (6) SB
Fran BREGOVIC MYC GER GER 57,16 (39) 35,08 (2) SB
Giampaolo BRANDL MYD SUI SUI 1.03,16 (40) PR 14,27 (1) SB 1.04,70 (47) 38,45 (8) SB
Pius ÖTTL MYE GER GER 1.04,22 (41) 46,59 (6)
Gleb ANDREENKOV MYF GER GER 1.12,35 (42) PR 1.13,89 (49)
Marek KURŠ MYB CZE CZE 1.15,12 (43) 2.07,22 (36) 59,01 (45) PR 3.09,52 (34) PR
Kay de RUIJTER MYF NED NED 1.15,60 (44) PR 24,40 (4)
Julian KOLLMANN MYE GER GER 1.23,54 (45) 49,49 (7) SB
Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT DNF 1.22,40 (11) PR 41,39 (22) 2.08,02 (16) PR
Erich BOHLI M75 GER GER DQ 2.04,67 (35)
Max PATZ MYA GER GER DQ 1.33,22 (23) 46,04 (31) 2.22,88 (28) PR
Job BOHNEN M35 NED NED DQ 4.36,98 (8) SB 40,54 (17) SB 2.04,78 (12) SB
David HAVLÍČEK MYB CZE CZE DQ 45,66 (5) SB 1.10,69 (48) PR 43,78 (9) SB
Maurice MAROSI MYA GER GER WDR WDR
Christoffer HOVDE MC2 NOR NOR 1.21,55 (8) PR 4.33,59 (7) PR 41,57 (23) PR 2.09,22 (21) PR
Matej SEMENIUK MB1 CZE CZE 1.26,47 (14) 4.54,85 (12) PR 41,67 (24) 2.17,32 (25) SB
Pavel DOHNALIK MSA CZE CZE 1.36,07 (24) PR 5.01,46 (14) PR 47,85 (34) PR 2.24,82 (29) PR
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC MYA GER GER 1.52,39 (28) PR 53,10 (39) PR
Moritz KÜHNRICH MYD GER GER 2.02,39 (33) PR 57,85 (43) PR
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC MYC GER GER 2.13,16 (37) PR 1.04,45 (46) PR
Mathieu BELLOIR MN1 FRA FRA 4.01,00 (3) PR 1.52,74 (5) PR
Martin BELLOIR MB2 FRA FRA 4.20,36 (5) PR 40,00 (14) PR
Tami LUBAHN MA1 GER GER 4.42,96 (11) SB 40,65 (20) 2.05,85 (13)
Markus PETSCHACHER M55 AUT AUT 4.58,00 (13) PR 1.14,98 (50) 2.27,69 (30) PR
Ondrej TOMSIK MYE CZE CZE 14,56 (2) SB 36,78 (3) SB 14,52 (1) SB 37,60 (7)
Marek ANDEL MYF CZE CZE 16,69 (3) 43,98 (4) SB 16,60 (2) 44,42 (10)
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA1 AUT AUT 36,79 (2) PR 1.58,36 (9)
Gabriel ODOR MA2 AUT AUT 37,14 (3) 1.50,11 (1)
Jur VEENJE MA2 NED NED 37,33 (5) WDR
Harm VISSER MA2 NED NED 37,44 (6) PR 1.52,27 (3) PR
Jordy van WORKUM MA2 NED NED 37,93 (11) SB 1.51,31 (2)
Ids BOUMA MA2 NED NED 40,12 (16) 1.56,98 (8)
Robert PETUTSCHNIGG M55 AUT AUT 46,85 (33) WDR
Harold SPRAGG M65 AUS AUS 47,93 (35) SB 2.28,59 (31) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names