International Race

Inzell (GER) 28 - 29 December 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 5000m 500m 1500m 3000m
28 December 2019 28 December 2019 28 December 2019 29 December 2019 29 December 2019 29 December 2019
Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN 35,89 (1) 1.14,32 (7) SB 36,28 (2)
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN 36,00 (2) SB 1.10,38 (1) SB 36,13 (1) 1.49,98 (1)
Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 36,18 (3) PR 1.11,83 (2) 36,63 (3) 1.53,04 (6)
Cornelius KERSTEN MSA GBR GBR 36,71 (4) 1.52,89 (4)
Botond BEJCZI MN1 HUN HUN 37,52 (5) 1.12,43 (4) PR 37,57 (6) 1.53,01 (5)
Stan van VLIET MB2 NED NED 37,53 (6) PR 1.13,08 (5) PR 38,03 (10) 1.52,73 (3)
Max de GRAAF MA2 NED NED 37,59 (7) PR 1.14,52 (8) PR
Juuso LEHTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 37,79 (8) PR 1.14,81 (11) PR 37,53 (5) PR 1.55,87 (9) PR
Victor VELTHUIJSEN MSA NED NED 37,88 (9) 1.14,69 (10) PR 37,75 (7) PR 1.57,87 (13) SB
Fausto HUBNER MN3 NED NED 37,95 (10) 7.12,03 (8)
Noah BOOGAARD MN3 NED NED 38,08 (11) SB WDR
Milo BALK MN2 NED NED 38,08 (11) SB 1.15,60 (13) SB 38,35 (13) 1.58,61 (14) SB
Sijmen EGBERTS MB1 NED NED 38,12 (13) PR 1.14,53 (9) PR 38,27 (12) 1.55,92 (10) PR
Wiebe STASSEN MN4 NED NED 38,13 (14) SB 6.53,41 (3) SB
Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED 38,19 (15) PR 1.16,40 (16) PR 37,94 (9) PR 2.04,54 (27)
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 38,31 (16) SB 1.17,34 (19) PR 38,03 (10) PR
Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB2 FIN FIN 38,50 (17) 1.17,65 (22) 38,81 (17) 2.02,57 (24)
Stijn BEEKELAAR MB1 NED NED 38,53 (18) 1.16,39 (15) PR 38,48 (15) 2.01,33 (18)
Martijn LAUPPE MN4 NED NED 38,58 (19) 1.17,51 (21) SB WDR WDR
Roel BOEK MN3 NED NED 38,58 (19) PR 1.13,60 (6) PR DNF DNS
Lucas GRESEL MA1 NED NED 38,68 (21) PR 1.16,86 (17) PR 39,32 (23) 1.58,96 (15) PR
Timo LAMME MB1 NED NED 38,73 (22) PR 1.18,25 (26) PR 38,89 (18) 2.06,77 (31)
Ruben van RANDERAAT MA2 NED NED 38,89 (23) PR 1.15,83 (14) PR 39,28 (22) 1.57,13 (12) PR
Sem de LEEUW MB2 NED NED 38,93 (24) PR 1.17,36 (20) 39,69 (26) 1.59,42 (16)
Oliver LINDENSKOV MN3 DEN DEN 39,16 (25) 1.15,30 (12) PR 39,10 (20) PR 1.56,75 (11) SB
Bence DÉKÁNY MSA HUN HUN 39,16 (25) 6.55,73 (5) SB 39,35 (24) WDR
Sven HEIJNEN MA2 NED NED 39,22 (27) 1.19,07 (31) 38,99 (19) 2.05,74 (30) PR
Mike van DIJK MA2 NED NED 39,50 (28) 1.19,34 (32) 40,26 (30) 2.04,37 (26)
Kalle KINNALA MA1 FIN FIN 39,65 (29) 1.18,43 (27) 39,71 (27) 2.01,58 (19)
Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 39,82 (30) SB 2.02,48 (22)
Ivar SCHRAMA MB2 NED NED 39,83 (31) PR 1.24,77 (42) SB 40,18 (29) 2.16,53 (41) SB
Wester LANDMAN MB2 NED NED 39,88 (32) PR 1.18,88 (30) PR 2.02,12 (20) PR
Ruben KOK MB2 NED NED 39,96 (33) PR 1.18,43 (27) PR 4.24,98 (3)
Sampsa SANTTILA MC2 FIN FIN 39,98 (34) PR 1.20,26 (34) PR 2.05,28 (28) PR 4.27,42 (4) PR
Danny VERDEL MB2 NED NED 40,01 (35) 1.18,21 (25) PR 39,74 (28) 2.00,77 (17) SB
Ofke TEEKENS (2003) MB1 NED NED 40,06 (36) PR 1.18,81 (29) PR 4.18,35 (2)
Stijn van de BUNT MB1 NED NED 40,40 (37) PR 1.18,17 (24) PR 4.09,69 (1)
Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 40,45 (38) SB 1.23,62 (41) SB 40,49 (31) 2.10,33 (34) PR
Asif MUHAMMAD MC1 NED NED 40,90 (39) PR 1.22,51 (39) PR 40,96 (32) 2.08,73 (33) PR
Mees EGBERTS MA1 NED NED 41,11 (40) SB 1.20,54 (35) PR 40,98 (33) SB 2.08,58 (32)
Thomas van der VAART MB2 NED NED 41,19 (41) PR 1.20,68 (36) PR
Sil van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 41,23 (42) PR 1.20,79 (37) PR
Maas de KRUIJK MA1 NED NED 41,54 (43) 1.22,04 (38) SB 41,42 (36) 2.05,34 (29)
Jesper de JONG MA2 NED NED 42,02 (44) SB 1.25,38 (45) SB 41,34 (35) SB 2.12,31 (37) SB
Jort de GANS MC2 NED NED 42,12 (45) PR 1.25,74 (46) PR 42,78 (40) 2.14,69 (40) PR
Nick BONTROP MYA NED NED 42,29 (46) PR 1.24,94 (43) PR 42,46 (38) 2.13,30 (39) PR
Leon VISSER (2005) MC1 NED NED 42,61 (47) PR 1.25,21 (44) PR 43,22 (42) 2.12,29 (36) PR
Bálint BÖDEI MB1 HUN HUN 42,86 (48) PR 1.23,34 (40) PR 42,65 (39) PR 2.10,93 (35)
Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 43,00 (49) 1.29,35 (51) 42,26 (37) PR
Daan van ZWIENEN MYA NED NED 43,31 (50) PR 1.30,53 (52) PR
Juha SANTTILA M45 FIN FIN 43,81 (51) 1.28,52 (49) PR 44,51 (44)
Seth VERBEEK MC2 NED NED 44,35 (52) 1.27,93 (48) PR 44,94 (45) 2.12,71 (38)
Mircea VRANCEANU M65 GER GER 44,37 (53) SB 1.27,04 (47) SB 2.17,17 (43) 4.52,32 (5)
Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN DNS 1.11,93 (3) SB 37,25 (4) SB 1.50,91 (2) SB
Maximilian SANTANA MB2 GER GER DNF 1.28,61 (50) SB 43,17 (41)
Tim GROENEVELD MB1 NED NED DNF DNF
Mats van den BOS MC2 NED NED DQ 1.18,10 (23) 39,59 (25) 2.02,29 (21)
Marco DE FLAVIIS MN4 ITA ITA 1.17,06 (18) 39,25 (21) 2.02,56 (23) PR
Martin BELLOIR MB2 FRA FRA 1.19,78 (33) PR 2.03,44 (25)
Beau SNELLINK MA2 NED NED 6.37,01 (1) PR
Mathieu BELLOIR MN1 FRA FRA 6.51,69 (2) PR 38,45 (14) PR
Willem van der GOES MA2 NED NED 6.54,61 (4) PR 38,55 (16) SB 1.55,63 (8)
Max DOUMA MN1 NED NED 7.00,53 (6) PR 37,75 (7) PR 1.54,18 (7)
Cas HOORNEMAN MA2 NED NED 7.02,44 (7) PR
Chris BARTELS (2002) MB2 NED NED 41,18 (34) WDR
Kees de RUIJTER MC2 NED NED 44,49 (43) PR 2.16,76 (42)
Koen van EGMOND M35 NED NED DNS DNS
Sven KEMP MA2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names