Russia Cup 3 / Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize Кубок России по Многоборью / Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы "Ледового Дворца Уральская Молния"

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 27 - 28 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

Men - Allround

Name 500m 5000m 1500m 10000m
27 November 2019 27 November 2019 28 November 2019 28 November 2019
Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN2 RUS RUS 37,45 (1) SB 6.46,90 (6) 1.50,98 (1) DNF
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 37,46 (2) PR 7.06,51 (16) PR 1.51,40 (3) 15.21,83 (14) PR
Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN1 RUS RUS 37,89 (3) SB 6.50,55 (8) 1.52,63 (6) SB 14.14,72 (7) PR
Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 38,02 (4) 7.10,64 (17) 1.56,67 (17)
Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 38,18 (5) 7.04,92 (15) 1.53,99 (12) PR 15.04,41 (12) SB
Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 38,22 (6) 6.44,09 (4) 1.52,60 (5) 13.54,13 (3) PR
Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 38,23 (7) 6.47,45 (7) 1.53,60 (9) 14.05,58 (5) SB
Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 38,30 (8) 6.54,81 (9) 1.52,14 (4) 14.44,13 (10) SB
Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN3 RUS RUS 38,38 (9) SB 6.36,66 (1) 1.51,07 (2) 13.47,85 (1)
Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 38,47 (10) 7.16,33 (21) 1.55,14 (13)
Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 38,63 (11) SB 6.39,13 (2) 1.52,77 (7) SB 13.49,19 (2) PR
Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 38,77 (12) SB 6.43,23 (3) 1.53,78 (10) 13.56,46 (4)
Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MSA RUS RUS 38,78 (13) SB 7.04,91 (14) 1.58,94 (21) 14.44,07 (9) SB
Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS 38,80 (14) SB 7.00,66 (12) 1.55,27 (14) 14.53,44 (11) SB
Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 38,88 (15) 6.58,45 (10) SB 1.56,07 (15) 14.31,52 (8) SB
Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN2 RUS RUS 39,02 (16) SB 6.59,31 (11) SB 1.53,57 (8) PR 15.36,58 (15) SB
Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 39,05 (17) SB 6.45,26 (5) 1.53,92 (11) SB 14.07,91 (6)
Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 39,13 (18) PR 7.11,33 (18) 1.58,43 (20) SB
Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 39,27 (19) 7.02,12 (13) SB 1.56,43 (16) 15.09,41 (13) PR
Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 39,35 (20) PR 7.13,11 (19) 1.57,07 (18)
Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 39,44 (21) 7.15,96 (20) 1.57,56 (19)
Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 39,51 (22) 7.38,42 (23) 2.01,27 (23)
Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 40,39 (23) SB 7.22,53 (22) 2.00,33 (22) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names