ISU Junior World Cup #2

Enschede (NED) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Junior

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
23 November 2019 23 November 2019 24 November 2019 24 November 2019
Femke KOK LA2 NED NED 1.18,16 (1) 38,75 (1)
Maud LUGTERS LA2 NED NED 1.19,95 (2) 40,05 (4)
Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 1.20,54 (3) 39,71 (3)
Moe KUMAGAI LA2 JPN JPN 1.20,91 (4) 39,11 (2)
Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 1.21,20 (5) 2.04,99 (7)
Natalia JABRZYK LA2 POL POL 1.21,33 (6) 4.29,33 (11) 41,86 (27) 2.05,40 (9) SB
Yuka TAKAHASHI LA1 JPN JPN 1.21,37 (7) 2.04,30 (4)
Alexa SCOTT LA2 CAN CAN 1.21,60 (8) 41,09(2) (13) 2.03,56 (2)
Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LA1 GER GER 1.21,83 (9) 40,98 (10) 2.06,65 (13)
HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA2 CHN CHN 1.21,89 (10) 40,30 (6)
KANG Soo-Min 강수민 LB1 KOR KOR 1.22,27 (11) PR DQ
Anna OSTLENDER LA1 GER GER 1.22,34 (12) 41,19 (16)
Yukino YOSHIDA LB2 JPN JPN 1.22,35 (13) 40,32 (7) PR
YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 LB2 CHN CHN 1.22,43 (14) 4.38,12 (23) 2.05,86(4) (10)
Federica MAFFEI LA2 ITA ITA 1.22,44 (15) 4.26,23 (8) 42,18 (29) 2.07,50 (16)
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA2 RUS RUS 1.22,53 (16) 4.32,16 (13) WDR
Towako NAGASAKI LA2 JPN JPN 1.22,58 (17) 41,02 (11)
WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 LB2 CHN CHN 1.22,94 (18) 40,20 (5)
KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 LB2 KOR KOR 1.22,96 (19) 40,69 (9)
HUANG Lan LA2 CHN CHN 1.23,23 (20) 41,09(1) (12)
KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 LB2 KOR KOR 1.23,24 (21) 2.07,58 (17)
Josephine HEIMERL LA2 GER GER 1.23,31 (22)
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LA1 RUS RUS 1.23,43 (23)
Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.23,67 (24) 41,41 (20) 2.09,97 (24)
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA1 RUS RUS 1.23,72 (25) 2.08,95 (21)
Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.23,83 (26) 42,37 (38) 2.11,12 (27)
Sara CABRERA LA2 ESP ESP 1.23,86 (27) 2.11,71 (29)
Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB1 RUS RUS 1.24,04 (28) 41,83 (25)
Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER 1.24,30 (29) 41,28 (19)
Martyna BARAN LA2 POL POL 1.24,78 (30) 41,81 (24) 2.10,75 (26)
Maja PŁOŃCZYK LA2 POL POL 1.25,02 (31) 42,35 (37)
Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.25,31 (32) 4.36,67 (21) SB 42,78 (42)
Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 1.25,37 (33) 4.34,51 (19) 2.10,67 (25)
Laura KIVIOJA LB2 FIN FIN 1.25,38 (34) 41,80 (23) 2.13,04 (31)
Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB1 BLR BLR 1.25,39 (35) 42,23 (30) 2.12,87 (30)
Ainoa CARREÑO LA1 ESP ESP 1.25,51(1) (36) 42,27 (32) 2.13,48 (33)
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LA1 AUT AUT 1.25,51(6) (37) 42,02 (28)
Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 1.25,59 (38) 43,22 (46) 2.11,63 (28)
Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 1.25,66 (39) 4.33,89 (17)
Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 1.25,82 (40) 41,43 (21) 2.15,47 (40)
Ilka FÜZESY LB1 ROU ROU 1.26,18 (41) 43,03 (45) 2.15,10 (39)
Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 1.26,26 (42) 43,24 (47)
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 1.26,48(3) (43) 4.33,07 (14) 43,63 (53) 2.09,88 (23)
Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LB1 ESP ESP 1.26,48(7) (44) PR 41,43(2) (22)
Tara DONOGHUE LA1 IRL IRL 1.27,29 (45) 4.41,85 (24) 43,64 (54) 2.13,36 (32)
Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA2 ROU ROU 1.27,58 (46) 43,53(5) (51) 2.14,54 (36)
Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA1 BLR BLR 1.27,80 (47) 42,38 (39)
Hanna BÍRÓ LB1 HUN HUN 1.27,91 (48) 42,32 (36) 2.14,91(4) (37)
Anna SHPAKOVA Анна Шпакова LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.28,11 (49) 43,56 (52) 2.14,14 (34)
Fran VANHOUTTE LB2 BEL BEL 1.28,62 (50) PR 43,30 (48) 2.18,95 (43)
Sini SIRO LA1 FIN FIN 1.28,87 (51) SB 43,53(4) (50) SB 2.21,86 (45)
Serena PERGHER LB1 ITA ITA 1.29,51 (52) 41,11 (14)
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 1.30,12 (53) 4.44,26 (27) 45,23 (57) 2.15,87 (41)
CHUANG Ting LB1 TPE TPE 1.30,30 (54) 44,47 (55)
Inka KOIVISTO LA1 FIN FIN 1.30,31 (55) DNF 2.23,07 (47)
Nerea LANGA LA2 ESP ESP 1.30,34 (56) 43,44 (49)
Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 1.31,00 (57) 42,62 (41)
Nikolett RIGÓ LA1 HUN HUN 1.31,99 (58) SB 4.51,24 (29) 2.22,39 (46)
Gankhuyag ENKHZUL LB2 MGL MGL 1.32,13 (59) PR
Natascha LINDENSKOV LC2 DEN DEN 1.32,31 (60) 4.46,24 (28) 2.18,90 (42)
Kaja GAJEWSKA LA2 POL POL DNF 4.33,85 (15) 2.06,66 (14) SB
Robin GROOT (2001) LA2 NED NED 4.19,82 (1) 2.02,29 (1)
Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 4.21,67 (2) 2.03,93 (3)
Rin KOSAKA LA1 JPN JPN 4.21,74 (3)
Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA2 RUS RUS 4.22,95 (4) 2.05,86(4) (10)
LEE Sol 이솔 LB1 KOR KOR 4.23,77 (5) 42,30(5) (34) PR
Suzuka MIYAGAWA LB2 JPN JPN 4.25,02 (6) 2.04,46 (6)
Laura PEVERI LA1 ITA ITA 4.26,03 (7) SB 2.09,48 (22)
Manami MOMOSE LA2 JPN JPN 4.26,25 (9)
PARK Chae-Weon 박채원 LB2 KOR KOR 4.27,78 (10) PR 2.04,40 (5) PR
MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 4.29,42 (12) 2.08,86 (20)
Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB2 RUS RUS 4.33,88 (16)
Maaike VERWEIJ LA2 NED NED 4.34,02 (18)
CHENG Li 成丽 LA2 CHN CHN 4.36,17 (20) 41,22 (17) 2.06,72 (15)
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 4.38,10 (22) 42,29 (33) 2.07,88 (18)
Marta DOBROWOLSKA LA1 POL POL 4.42,12 (25) 42,26 (31)
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 4.44,23 (26) 2.14,45 (35)
Séverine BIERMANN LA2 SUI SUI 4.52,73 (30) 2.19,64 (44)
Sophie WARMUTH LB2 GER GER 40,62 (8)
Seika SASAKI LA1 JPN JPN 41,16 (15)
Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA1 RUS RUS 41,26 (18)
Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 41,85 (26) 2.08,63 (19)
Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 42,30(5) (34)
Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA2 RUS RUS 42,43 (40)
Ramona IONEL LA1 ROU ROU 42,82 (43) 2.14,91(4) (37)
Marine BALANANT LA1 FRA FRA 43,01 (44) NRJ
Carla ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ LB1 ESP ESP 44,93 (56)
Victoria STIRNEMANN LA1 GER GER 2.05,19 (8)
Misaki SHINNO LB1 JPN JPN 2.05,93 (12)

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names