ISU World Cup #2

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 22 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division A

Name 3000m 500m 1500m
22 November 2019 23 November 2019 24 November 2019
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 4.06,13 (1) TR
Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 4.06,28 (2)
Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 4.06,61 (3) 1.58,23 (10)
Isabelle WEIDEMANN LSA CAN CAN 4.06,76 (4)
Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED 4.07,96 (5)
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 4.08,96 (6) 1.57,28 (3)
Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 4.09,17 (7) 1.58,05 (9)
Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 4.09,46 (8)
Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 4.09,57 (9) 1.57,45 (4)
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 4.10,03 (10)
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 4.11,56 (11) 1.57,95 (8) SB
Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 4.12,26 (12) 1.57,17 (2)
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L35 RUS RUS 4.12,49 (13) 1.57,72(3) (5)
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 4.12,51 (14) 1.59,33 (14)
Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 4.12,63 (15) 2.01,13 (20)
Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 4.14,36 (16)
Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 37,77 (1) TR 1.58,29 (12)
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 37,97 (2)
Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 38,08 (3) 1.59,46 (15)
Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 38,10 (4) 1.57,72(8) (6)
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 38,11 (5)
Arisa GO L30 JPN JPN 38,21 (6) SB
Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 38,32 (7)
Jutta LEERDAM LN2 NED NED 38,37 (8)
Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,45 (9)
Maki TSUJI L35 JPN JPN 38,47 (10)
Konami SOGA LSA JPN JPN 38,66 (11) SB
KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN2 KOR KOR 38,75 (12)
Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 38,77 (13)
Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 38,78 (14)
Michelle de JONG LN1 NED NED 38,90 (15)
JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 39,05 (16)
Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 39,21 (17)
PEI Chong 裴冲 LN4 CHN CHN 39,29(1) (18)
TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 39,29(3) (19)
KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 39,62 (20)
Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.56,62 (1) TR
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN4 RUS RUS 1.57,79 (7)
Nana TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.58,24 (11) SB
Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 1.58,85 (13)
Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.59,51 (16)
Noemi BONAZZA LN3 ITA ITA 1.59,84 (17)
HAN Mei 韩梅 LN3 CHN CHN 2.00,33 (18)
Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 2.00,96 (19)

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names