Russia Cup 2 Кубок России II Этап

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 13 - 14 November 2019 Source: www.russkaing.ru

Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
13 November 2019 13 November 2019 14 November 2019 14 November 2019
Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LN1 RUS RUS 39,80 (1) TR 1.23,10 (2)
Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LN1 RUS RUS 39,95 (2) 1.23,28 (3)
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN1 RUS RUS 40,38 (3) 2.16,97 (19) 1.23,44 (4)
Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN3 RUS RUS 40,45 (4) 1.22,78 (1)
Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева L30 RUS RUS 40,65 (5)
Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN3 RUS RUS 41,25 (6) 1.24,18 (6)
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 41,51 (7) 2.10,82 (5) 1.23,58 (5)
Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN3 RUS RUS 41,65 (8) 1.26,55 (10)
Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN2 RUS RUS 41,80 (9) SB 2.10,32 (4) SB 1.24,63 (7) 4.31,85 (2)
Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN1 RUS RUS 42,32 (10) 1.26,03 (9)
Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LN1 RUS RUS 42,52 (11) 2.16,01 (18) 1.27,56 (12)
Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN1 RUS RUS 42,62 (12) 2.14,16 (10) 1.25,27 (8) 4.53,33 (10) SB
Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN3 RUS RUS 42,65 (13) SB 2.19,29 (21) 1.27,34 (11) SB
Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LN1 RUS RUS 43,01 (14)
Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LN1 RUS RUS 43,10 (15) 1.28,41 (14)
Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN3 RUS RUS 43,54 (16) SB 2.17,52 (20) 4.54,70 (12) SB
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LN1 RUS RUS 43,68 (17) 2.14,48 (13) 4.46,93 (8)
Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LN1 RUS RUS 43,76 (18) PR 2.19,47 (23) SB 1.30,23 (18) SB 4.58,23 (16)
Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN2 RUS RUS 43,90 (19) 2.23,69 (26) 1.30,10 (17)
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LN1 RUS RUS 43,96 (20) 2.15,03 (16) 4.54,02 (11)
Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN3 RUS RUS 44,03 (21) 2.21,05 (25) 1.29,80 (16) 4.58,39 (17)
Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN2 RUS RUS 44,10 (22) 2.13,95 (9) 4.44,69 (6)
Anna CHERNOVA (1992) Анна Чернова LSA RUS RUS 44,29 (23) SB 2.06,25 (1) 4.23,51 (1)
Natalya KOROTKIKH Наталья Коротких LN1 RUS RUS 44,51 (24) 1.31,24 (19) SB
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN2 RUS RUS 44,81 (25) 2.15,59 (17) 4.47,57 (9)
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LN1 RUS RUS 45,23 (26) SB 1.35,94 (21)
Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LN4 RUS RUS 46,26 (27) SB 2.19,38 (22) SB 4.56,35 (14) SB
Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LN2 RUS RUS 46,70 (28) 2.26,48 (28) 1.33,30 (20) PR 5.12,88 (19)
Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LSA RUS RUS 2.06,79 (2) 4.31,88 (3)
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,89 (3) 4.32,11 (4)
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS 2.11,57 (6) DNS
Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LN1 RUS RUS 2.13,26 (7) 4.44,78 (7)
Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN3 RUS RUS 2.13,82 (8) 1.28,74 (15)
Mariya VAN Мария Ван LN2 RUS RUS 2.14,20 (11) 4.57,89 (15)
Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN3 RUS RUS 2.14,46 (12)
Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN4 RUS RUS 2.14,58 (14) 1.27,94 (13)
Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LSA RUS RUS 2.14,67 (15) 4.42,10 (5)
Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN3 RUS RUS 2.20,04 (24) 4.55,82 (13)
Irina BALANDINA Ирина Баландина LN2 RUS RUS 2.24,64 (27) 5.11,08 (18)

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names