Russia Cup 2 Кубок России II Этап

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 13 - 14 November 2019 Source: www.russkaing.ru

Men

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m
13 November 2019 13 November 2019 14 November 2019 14 November 2019
Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN4 RUS RUS 36,67 (1) 1.14,03 (7)
Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 36,71 (2) 1.53,48 (6) 1.13,16 (3)
Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN1 RUS RUS 36,77 (3) SB 1.53,46 (5) 1.12,38 (1) DNS
Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 36,86 (4) 1.54,17 (10) 1.14,10 (8)
Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN1 RUS RUS 37,02 (5) DNS
Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 37,12 (6) 1.52,70 (2) DQ
Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN1 RUS RUS 37,20 (7) 1.53,22 (4) 1.13,15 (2)
Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN1 RUS RUS 37,36 (8) 1.17,04 (17)
Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 37,43 (9) 1.54,07 (8) 1.13,77 (6)
Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 37,52 (10) 1.15,26 (14)
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 37,59 (11) PR 1.52,54 (1) 1.13,46 (5)
Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN2 RUS RUS 37,72 (12) 1.16,30 (16)
Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN3 RUS RUS 37,98 (13) 1.56,52 (16) 1.14,78 (9)
Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS 38,00 (14) 1.56,98 (18) 1.15,25 (13)
Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN1 RUS RUS 38,30 (15) SB 1.54,12 (9) SB 6.56,18 (7)
Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MN1 RUS RUS 38,40 (16) 1.19,58 (21)
Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN2 RUS RUS 38,45 (17) SB 1.52,74 (3) 1.13,26 (4) SB 6.59,55 (9)
Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN3 RUS RUS 38,47 (18) 1.15,15 (11)
Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS 38,66 (19) 1.58,39 (23) 7.28,24 (21)
Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 38,72 (20) 1.15,67 (15) PR
Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 38,81 (21) SB 1.55,73 (14) 6.52,02 (2)
Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 38,95 (22) 2.01,76 (30) 1.19,33 (20) 8.11,57 (25)
Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 39,23 (23) 1.56,42 (15) 7.24,68 (20)
Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 39,35 (24) 1.57,42 (20) 7.15,54 (15)
Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MN1 RUS RUS 39,42 (25) 2.04,90 (33) 1.18,09 (19)
Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MN1 RUS RUS 39,70 (26) 2.07,49 (35) 1.20,86 (22)
Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 39,99(0) (27) 1.57,97 (22) 7.10,03 (12)
Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MN1 RUS RUS 39,99(0) (27) 2.06,86 (34) 1.21,47 (23)
Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 40,20 (29) 1.23,49 (24)
Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 40,38 (30) 1.23,95 (25)
Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS 41,23 (31) 2.08,99 (36) DNS DNS
Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MN1 RUS RUS 44,57 (32) SB 2.20,19 (37) SB 1.30,18 (26) SB
Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MN1 RUS RUS 1.01,58 (33) 1.15,21 (12)
Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MN1 RUS RUS DNF 1.15,01 (10)
Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.53,82 (7) 6.59,02 (8)
Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,44 (11) 6.47,50 (1)
Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,17 (12) 6.54,79 (5)
Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,41 (13) 7.10,14 (13)
Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,95 (17) SB 7.09,26 (11)
Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,07 (19) 7.24,35 (19)
Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS 1.57,89 (21) 7.07,30 (10)
Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,59 (24) 7.11,70 (14)
Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 1.58,65 (25) 7.22,98 (17)
Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,18 (26) 7.34,69 (23) SB
Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MSA RUS RUS 1.59,99 (27) 6.55,64 (6)
Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MSA RUS RUS 2.00,68 (28) 7.19,98 (16)
Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,76 (29) 1.17,34 (18) 7.47,70 (24) SB
Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,77 (31) 7.24,22 (18)
Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 2.03,15 (32) 7.32,43 (22)
Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 6.52,42 (3)
Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 6.52,69 (4)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names